Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Women's State League |
2024 |
3 |
2024-05-03 |
2024-05-03 20:15:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2024 |
3 |
2024-05-03 |
2024-05-03 20:15:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2023 Women's State League |
2023 |
12 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-05-19 18:45:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2023 |
12 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-05-19 18:45:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
1 |
|
2022 Women's State League |
2022 |
11 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-07-22 20:15:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2022 |
11 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-07-22 20:15:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2021 Women's 6 v 6 |
2021 |
2 |
2021-03-30 |
2021-03-16 18:15:00 |
3 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2021 |
2 |
2021-03-30 |
2021-03-16 18:15:00 |
3 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
2021 Women's State League |
2021 |
14 |
2021-09-03 |
2021-05-07 20:00:00 |
1 |
Wilderness |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Brighton |
2021 |
14 |
2021-09-03 |
2021-05-07 20:00:00 |
1 |
Wilderness |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2020 Women's State League |
2020 |
2 |
2020-08-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton |
2020 |
2 |
2020-08-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 Women's Division 1 |
2020 |
7 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-06-27 15:00:00 |
4 |
Burnside |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2020 |
7 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-06-27 15:00:00 |
4 |
Burnside |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2020 Under 18 Girls |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-09-26 12:00:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-09-26 12:00:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
2019 Women's State League |
2019 |
11 |
2019-08-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton |
2019 |
11 |
2019-08-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 Women's Division 1 |
2019 |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-09-14 15:15:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
Norwood Oval |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2019 |
7 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-09-14 15:15:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
Norwood Oval |
1 |
|
2019 Under 18 Girls |
2019 |
15 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-08-10 11:45:00 |
4 |
Wilderness |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
|
Brighton |
2019 |
15 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-08-10 11:45:00 |
4 |
Wilderness |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
|
2018 Women's State League |
2018 |
11 |
2018-09-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton |
2018 |
11 |
2018-09-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018 Women's Division 1 |
2018 |
5 |
2018-08-11 |
2018-04-28 15:00:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2018 |
5 |
2018-08-11 |
2018-04-28 15:00:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2018 Under 18 Girls |
2018 |
12 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-06-02 11:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2018 |
12 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-06-02 11:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
|
2017 Women's Division 2 |
2017 |
7 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-07-22 13:15:00 |
4 |
Adelaide University |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2017 |
7 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-07-22 13:15:00 |
4 |
Adelaide University |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2017 Women's Division 1 |
2017 |
7 |
2017-07-29 |
2017-05-20 13:15:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2017 |
7 |
2017-07-29 |
2017-05-20 13:15:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
|
2017 Under 18 Girls |
2017 |
15 |
2017-09-15 |
2017-05-06 11:45:00 |
1 |
Wilderness |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2017 |
15 |
2017-09-15 |
2017-05-06 11:45:00 |
1 |
Wilderness |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2017 Under 15 Girls |
2017 |
12 |
2017-08-26 |
2017-05-06 10:45:00 |
2 |
Wilderness |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2017 |
12 |
2017-08-26 |
2017-05-06 10:45:00 |
2 |
Wilderness |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Women's Division 2 |
2016 |
7 |
2016-08-20 |
2016-08-13 15:15:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2016 |
7 |
2016-08-20 |
2016-08-13 15:15:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Women's Division 1 |
2016 |
3 |
2016-08-06 |
2016-08-06 14:45:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
Park 25 No. 3 |
|
|
Brighton |
2016 |
3 |
2016-08-06 |
2016-08-06 14:45:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
Park 25 No. 3 |
|
|
Under 18 Girls |
2016 |
10 |
2016-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Brighton |
2016 |
10 |
2016-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Under 15 Girl's Division 1 |
2016 |
7 |
2016-08-13 |
2016-06-04 10:45:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
Park 25 No. 3 |
|
|
Brighton |
2016 |
7 |
2016-08-13 |
2016-06-04 10:45:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
Park 25 No. 3 |
|
|
U15 Girls Division 2 |
2015 |
7 |
2015-08-22 |
2015-05-30 10:45:00 |
2 |
Walford |
Park 25 No. 4 |
|
1 |
Brighton |
2015 |
7 |
2015-08-22 |
2015-05-30 10:45:00 |
2 |
Walford |
Park 25 No. 4 |
|
1 |
U13 Girls Division 1 |
2015 |
7 |
2015-08-15 |
2015-05-23 09:45:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
Park 25 No. 1 |
|
3 |
Brighton |
2015 |
7 |
2015-08-15 |
2015-05-23 09:45:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
Park 25 No. 1 |
|
3 |
U13 Girls Division 2 |
2014 |
14 |
2014-09-06 |
2014-05-10 08:45:00 |
3 |
Wilderness |
Park 25 No. 4 |
|
|
Brighton |
2014 |
14 |
2014-09-06 |
2014-05-10 08:45:00 |
3 |
Wilderness |
Park 25 No. 4 |
|
|
U13 Girls Division 1 |
2014 |
6 |
2014-09-20 |
2014-09-13 09:45:00 |
1 |
Wilderness |
Brighton Oval #2 |
|
|
Brighton |
2014 |
6 |
2014-09-20 |
2014-09-13 09:45:00 |
1 |
Wilderness |
Brighton Oval #2 |
|
|