Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Men's Division 1 |
2024 |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2024 |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2023 Men's Division 1 |
2023 |
8 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-07-15 13:30:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
1 |
Glenelg |
2023 |
8 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-07-15 13:30:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
1 |
2022 Men's Division 2 |
2022 |
2 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-09-03 14:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
2 |
Glenelg |
2022 |
2 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-09-03 14:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
2 |
2022 Men's Division 1 |
2022 |
10 |
2022-08-06 |
2022-05-21 13:45:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
2 |
Glenelg |
2022 |
10 |
2022-08-06 |
2022-05-21 13:45:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
2 |
2021 Under 17 Boys |
2021 |
13 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
1 |
Glenelg |
2021 |
13 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
1 |
2021 Men's Division 1 |
2021 |
15 |
2021-09-11 |
2021-05-08 12:45:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
3 |
Glenelg |
2021 |
15 |
2021-09-11 |
2021-05-08 12:45:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
3 |
2020 Under 17 Boys |
2020 |
8 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-08-22 10:30:00 |
3 |
North Torrens |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
1 |
Glenelg |
2020 |
8 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-08-22 10:30:00 |
3 |
North Torrens |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
1 |
2020 Men's Division 2 |
2020 |
6 |
2020-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2020 |
6 |
2020-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 Men's Division 1 |
2020 |
3 |
2020-07-18 |
2020-07-11 12:45:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2020 |
3 |
2020-07-18 |
2020-07-11 12:45:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
|
2019 Under 15 Boys |
2019 |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-07-06 08:30:00 |
5 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
11 |
3 |
Glenelg |
2019 |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-07-06 08:30:00 |
5 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
11 |
3 |
2019 Under 17 Boys |
2019 |
12 |
2019-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenelg |
2019 |
12 |
2019-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2018 Under 17 Boys |
2018 |
6 |
2018-09-01 |
2018-08-04 10:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2018 |
6 |
2018-09-01 |
2018-08-04 10:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2018 Under 15 Boys |
2018 |
16 |
2018-09-08 |
2018-05-19 08:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
3 |
2 |
Glenelg |
2018 |
16 |
2018-09-08 |
2018-05-19 08:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
3 |
2 |
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
5 |
2017-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2017 |
5 |
2017-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
5 |
2017-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2017 |
5 |
2017-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 Under 13 Boys |
2017 |
15 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-07-29 10:45:00 |
7 |
Eagles |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
4 |
2 |
Glenelg |
2017 |
15 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-07-29 10:45:00 |
7 |
Eagles |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
4 |
2 |
Under 13 Boys |
2016 |
13 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-08-20 10:45:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
2 |
Glenelg |
2016 |
13 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-08-20 10:45:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
2 |
U11 Boys South Term 3 |
2015 |
6 |
2015-08-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2015 |
6 |
2015-08-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 Boys South Term 2 |
2015 |
7 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-02 08:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2015 |
7 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-02 08:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U11 Boys South Term |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
2015-05-02 08:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
2015-05-02 08:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U13 Boys |
2015 |
8 |
2015-08-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2015 |
8 |
2015-08-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 Boys South Term 3 |
2014 |
6 |
2014-08-30 |
2014-08-16 08:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2014 |
6 |
2014-08-30 |
2014-08-16 08:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
U11 Boys South |
2014 |
6 |
2014-06-28 |
2014-05-03 08:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
|
|
Glenelg |
2014 |
6 |
2014-06-28 |
2014-05-03 08:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
|
|