Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Men's Division 1 |
2024 |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Burnside |
2024 |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2023 Men’s SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2023 |
6 |
2023-12-01 |
2023-10-06 21:15:00 |
1 |
Bombers |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
2 |
2 |
SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2023 |
6 |
2023-12-01 |
2023-10-06 21:15:00 |
1 |
Bombers |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
2 |
2 |
2023 Men's Division 1 |
2023 |
16 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-04-29 13:30:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
4 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
16 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-04-29 13:30:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
4 |
|
2022 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2022 |
8 |
2022-12-02 |
2022-10-21 20:00:00 |
2 |
Warriors |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
3 |
1 |
SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2022 |
8 |
2022-12-02 |
2022-10-21 20:00:00 |
2 |
Warriors |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
3 |
1 |
2022 Under 11 Boys North Term 3 |
2022 |
1 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2022 |
1 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Men's Division 1 |
2022 |
14 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-07-23 13:45:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
8 |
|
Burnside |
2022 |
14 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-07-23 13:45:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
8 |
|
2021 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2021 |
8 |
2022-01-28 |
2021-10-29 20:00:00 |
1 |
Drop Bears |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
3 |
7 |
SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2021 |
8 |
2022-01-28 |
2021-10-29 20:00:00 |
1 |
Drop Bears |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
3 |
7 |
2021 Men's Division 1 |
2021 |
13 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-07-17 12:45:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
6 |
Burnside |
2021 |
13 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-07-17 12:45:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
6 |
2021 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2021 |
1 |
2021-10-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2021 |
1 |
2021-10-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2020 |
9 |
2021-02-12 |
2020-10-23 20:00:00 |
1 |
Redwings |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
4 |
6 |
SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2020 |
9 |
2021-02-12 |
2020-10-23 20:00:00 |
1 |
Redwings |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
4 |
6 |
2018 Men's State League |
2018 |
2 |
2018-05-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2018 |
2 |
2018-05-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2018 |
10 |
2019-02-22 |
2018-10-26 20:00:00 |
3 |
Sea Devils |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
1 |
3 |
SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2018 |
10 |
2019-02-22 |
2018-10-26 20:00:00 |
3 |
Sea Devils |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
1 |
3 |
2017 Men's Division 1 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-04-29 |
2017-04-29 12:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
Burnside |
2017 |
1 |
2017-04-29 |
2017-04-29 12:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
Men's Division 1 |
2016 |
18 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-28 14:50:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
9 |
1 |
Burnside |
2016 |
18 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-28 14:50:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
9 |
1 |
Men's Division 1 |
2015 |
18 |
2015-09-05 |
2015-07-25 12:45:00 |
5 |
ETP |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
10 |
|
Burnside |
2015 |
18 |
2015-09-05 |
2015-07-25 12:45:00 |
5 |
ETP |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
10 |
|
Men's State League |
2014 |
12 |
2014-08-30 |
2014-05-03 14:50:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
2 |
Burnside |
2014 |
12 |
2014-08-30 |
2014-05-03 14:50:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
2 |
Men's Division 1 |
2013 |
17 |
2013-08-24 |
2013-08-10 12:45:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
11 |
|
Burnside |
2013 |
17 |
2013-08-24 |
2013-08-10 12:45:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
11 |
|