Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Women's State League |
2024 |
8 |
2024-06-21 |
2024-06-21 20:15:00 |
3 |
Burnside |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
4 |
|
Brighton |
2024 |
8 |
2024-06-21 |
2024-06-21 20:15:00 |
3 |
Burnside |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
4 |
|
2023 Women's State League |
2023 |
11 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-05-19 18:45:00 |
4 |
North Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
2 |
|
Brighton |
2023 |
11 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-05-19 18:45:00 |
4 |
North Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
2 |
|
2023 Under 18 Girls |
2023 |
14 |
2023-09-09 |
2023-07-01 12:00:00 |
9 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
2 |
|
Brighton |
2023 |
14 |
2023-09-09 |
2023-07-01 12:00:00 |
9 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
2 |
|
2022 Women's Division 1 |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-06-25 13:45:00 |
4 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
9 |
|
Brighton |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-06-25 13:45:00 |
4 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
9 |
|
2022 Under 18 Girls |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-05-28 11:00:00 |
6 |
Eagles |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
7 |
|
Brighton |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-05-28 11:00:00 |
6 |
Eagles |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
7 |
|
2021 Under 18 Girls |
2021 |
10 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-05-22 11:45:00 |
6 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
1 |
Brighton |
2021 |
10 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-05-22 11:45:00 |
6 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
1 |
2021 Women's Division 2 |
2021 |
1 |
2021-06-26 |
2021-06-26 15:00:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
Brighton |
2021 |
1 |
2021-06-26 |
2021-06-26 15:00:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
2021 Women's Division 1 |
2021 |
10 |
2021-09-18 |
2021-04-24 11:00:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2021 |
10 |
2021-09-18 |
2021-04-24 11:00:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
2020 Under 18 Girls |
2020 |
1 |
2020-06-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton |
2020 |
1 |
2020-06-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 Under 15 Girls |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-06-27 10:30:00 |
7 |
Burnside |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-06-27 10:30:00 |
7 |
Burnside |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2019 Under 15 Girls |
2019 |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-25 10:30:00 |
6 |
East Torrens Payneham |
Wilderness Park 6 |
2 |
|
Brighton |
2019 |
14 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-25 10:30:00 |
6 |
East Torrens Payneham |
Wilderness Park 6 |
2 |
|
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 2 |
2018 |
3 |
2018-07-21 |
2018-06-30 08:30:00 |
5 |
St Peter's Girls |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
Brighton |
2018 |
3 |
2018-07-21 |
2018-06-30 08:30:00 |
5 |
St Peter's Girls |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2018 |
16 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-08-11 09:30:00 |
5 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2018 |
16 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-08-11 09:30:00 |
5 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2017 Under 13 Girls Division 2 |
2017 |
16 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-06-03 08:45:00 |
4 |
SAC Eagles |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2017 |
16 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-06-03 08:45:00 |
4 |
SAC Eagles |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|