Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Under 18 Boys |
2024 |
8 |
2024-07-06 |
2024-06-15 11:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
3 |
Brighton |
2024 |
8 |
2024-07-06 |
2024-06-15 11:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
3 |
2024 Men's Division 1 |
2024 |
10 |
2024-07-06 |
2024-04-27 13:30:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
|
Brighton |
2024 |
10 |
2024-07-06 |
2024-04-27 13:30:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
|
2023 Under 17 Boys |
2023 |
16 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-06-24 12:00:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
5 |
1 |
Brighton |
2023 |
16 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-06-24 12:00:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
5 |
1 |
2023 Men's Division 1 |
2023 |
16 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-06-24 13:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
2 |
Brighton |
2023 |
16 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-06-24 13:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
2 |
2023 Men’s SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2023 |
6 |
2023-12-01 |
2023-11-24 21:15:00 |
1 |
Sea Devils |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
|
|
SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2023 |
6 |
2023-12-01 |
2023-11-24 21:15:00 |
1 |
Sea Devils |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
|
|
2022 Under 17 Boys |
2022 |
14 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-04-30 11:00:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
Brighton |
2022 |
14 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-04-30 11:00:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
2022 Men's Division 2 |
2022 |
7 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-06-18 13:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
3 |
|
Brighton |
2022 |
7 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-06-18 13:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
3 |
|
2022 Men's Division 1 |
2022 |
6 |
2022-08-20 |
2022-08-06 13:45:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2022 |
6 |
2022-08-20 |
2022-08-06 13:45:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2021 Under 17 Boys |
2021 |
9 |
2021-08-21 |
2021-05-15 10:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
1 |
Brighton |
2021 |
9 |
2021-08-21 |
2021-05-15 10:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
1 |
2021 Under 15 Boys |
2021 |
15 |
2021-09-18 |
2021-07-03 08:30:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
6 |
4 |
Brighton |
2021 |
15 |
2021-09-18 |
2021-07-03 08:30:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
6 |
4 |
2020 Under 13 Boys |
2020 |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-07-18 10:45:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
8 |
9 |
Brighton |
2020 |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-07-18 10:45:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
8 |
9 |
2019 Under 13 Boys |
2019 |
8 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-18 10:45:00 |
3 |
Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
3 |
1 |
Brighton |
2019 |
8 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-05-18 10:45:00 |
3 |
Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
3 |
1 |
2018 Under 13 Boys |
2018 |
15 |
2018-09-01 |
2018-05-26 10:45:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
3 |
|
Brighton |
2018 |
15 |
2018-09-01 |
2018-05-26 10:45:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
3 |
|
U11 Boys South Term 3 |
2015 |
5 |
2015-08-22 |
2015-08-01 08:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2015 |
5 |
2015-08-22 |
2015-08-01 08:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
U11 Boys South Term 2 |
2015 |
7 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-30 08:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
Brighton |
2015 |
7 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-30 08:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
U11 Boys South Term |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|