Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2020 Men's Division 2 |
2020 |
3 |
2020-08-29 |
2020-06-27 13:00:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2020 |
3 |
2020-08-29 |
2020-06-27 13:00:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
2020 Men's Division 2 |
2020 |
6 |
2020-08-15 |
2020-07-11 13:00:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
1 |
Brighton |
2020 |
6 |
2020-08-15 |
2020-07-11 13:00:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
1 |
2020 Under 17 Boys |
2020 |
10 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-08-15 10:30:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
2 |
1 |
Brighton |
2020 |
10 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-08-15 10:30:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
2 |
1 |
2019 Under 17 Boys |
2019 |
15 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-05-11 10:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
5 |
|
Brighton |
2019 |
15 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-05-11 10:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
5 |
|
2019 Men's Division 2 |
2019 |
4 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
Brighton |
2019 |
4 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2018 Under 15 Boys |
2018 |
13 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-07-21 08:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
|
Brighton |
2018 |
13 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-07-21 08:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
|
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-08-19 08:45:00 |
1 |
Eagles Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Brighton |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-08-19 08:45:00 |
1 |
Eagles Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-08-19 08:45:00 |
1 |
Eagles Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Brighton |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-08-19 08:45:00 |
1 |
Eagles Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
U13 Boys |
2015 |
10 |
2015-08-22 |
2015-07-25 10:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
2 |
Brighton |
2015 |
10 |
2015-08-22 |
2015-07-25 10:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
2 |
U11 Boys South Term 3 |
2014 |
5 |
2014-08-30 |
2014-08-02 08:45:00 |
6 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Brighton |
2014 |
5 |
2014-08-30 |
2014-08-02 08:45:00 |
6 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
U11 Boys South |
2014 |
7 |
2014-06-21 |
2014-05-24 08:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
|
|
Brighton |
2014 |
7 |
2014-06-21 |
2014-05-24 08:45:00 |
2 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
|
|
Under 11 Boys South |
2013 |
15 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-07-27 08:45:00 |
3 |
Brighton Mustangs |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
1 |
|
Brighton |
2013 |
15 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-07-27 08:45:00 |
3 |
Brighton Mustangs |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
1 |
|