Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Men's State League |
2024 |
2 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2024 |
2 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Men's Division 1 |
2024 |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Burnside |
2024 |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2023 Men's State League |
2023 |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2023 |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023 Men's Division 1 |
2023 |
13 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-04-29 13:30:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
2 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
13 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-04-29 13:30:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
2 |
|
2022 Men's State League |
2022 |
4 |
2022-06-18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Burnside |
2022 |
4 |
2022-06-18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2022 Men's Division 1 |
2022 |
8 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-04-30 13:45:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
|
Burnside |
2022 |
8 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-04-30 13:45:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
|
2021 Men's State League |
2021 |
9 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-08-21 14:50:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
|
Burnside |
2021 |
9 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-08-21 14:50:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
|
2021 Men's Division 1 |
2021 |
4 |
2021-05-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2021 |
4 |
2021-05-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 Men's Division 2 |
2020 |
5 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-06-27 13:00:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
2 |
Brighton |
2020 |
5 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-06-27 13:00:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
2 |
2020 Men's Division 2 |
2020 |
7 |
2020-08-15 |
2020-08-08 13:00:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
3 |
1 |
Brighton |
2020 |
7 |
2020-08-15 |
2020-08-08 13:00:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
3 |
1 |
2020 Under 17 Boys |
2020 |
11 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-07-25 10:30:00 |
1 |
Woodville/Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2020 |
11 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-07-25 10:30:00 |
1 |
Woodville/Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2019 Under 17 Boys |
2019 |
16 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-05-11 10:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
Brighton |
2019 |
16 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-05-11 10:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
2019 Men's Division 2 |
2019 |
10 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-06-22 13:00:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
1 |
2 |
Brighton |
2019 |
10 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-06-22 13:00:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
1 |
2 |
2018 Under 15 Boys |
2018 |
16 |
2018-09-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brighton |
2018 |
16 |
2018-09-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|