Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Women's Division 1 |
2024 |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-20 13:30:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Burnside |
2024 |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-20 13:30:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2024 Under 18 Girls |
2024 |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 11:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
2 |
|
Burnside |
2024 |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 11:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
2 |
|
2023 Women's Division 2 |
2023 |
4 |
2023-07-22 |
2023-07-22 15:00:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
|
|
Burnside |
2023 |
4 |
2023-07-22 |
2023-07-22 15:00:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
|
|
2023 Women's Division 1 |
2023 |
9 |
2023-09-02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
9 |
2023-09-02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2023 Under 18 Girls |
2023 |
5 |
2023-07-22 |
2023-05-06 12:00:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
5 |
2023-07-22 |
2023-05-06 12:00:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
|
2023 Under 15 Girls |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-07-29 09:15:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
2 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-07-29 09:15:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
2 |
|
2022 Under 18 Girls |
2022 |
11 |
2022-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Burnside |
2022 |
11 |
2022-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2022 Under 15 Girls |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-06-04 09:30:00 |
4 |
Brighton |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
2 |
|
Burnside |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-06-04 09:30:00 |
4 |
Brighton |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
2 |
|
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2021 |
14 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-08-07 09:30:00 |
5 |
Eagles |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Burnside |
2021 |
14 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-08-07 09:30:00 |
5 |
Eagles |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2021 Under 15 Girls |
2021 |
15 |
2021-09-11 |
2021-05-29 10:30:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
|
Burnside |
2021 |
15 |
2021-09-11 |
2021-05-29 10:30:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
|
2020 Under 13 Girls Division 2 |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-08-29 08:30:00 |
4 |
Wilderness |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
|
Burnside |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-08-29 08:30:00 |
4 |
Wilderness |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
|
2020 Under 15 Girls |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-22 10:30:00 |
5 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Burnside |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-22 10:30:00 |
5 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
2017 Under 11 Girls North Term 3 |
2017 |
5 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-08-05 08:30:00 |
1 |
St Peter's Girls Blue |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
Burnside |
2017 |
5 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-08-05 08:30:00 |
1 |
St Peter's Girls Blue |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
2017 Under 11 Girls North Term 2 |
2017 |
4 |
2017-06-24 |
2017-06-24 08:30:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
Burnside |
2017 |
4 |
2017-06-24 |
2017-06-24 08:30:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
Under 13 Girl's Division 2 |
2016 |
12 |
2016-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2016 |
12 |
2016-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|