Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Men's Division 1 |
2024 |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2024 |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Men's Division 1 |
2022 |
15 |
2022-08-27 |
2022-08-13 15:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
1 |
Woodville |
2022 |
15 |
2022-08-27 |
2022-08-13 15:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
1 |
2021 Under 17 Boys |
2021 |
13 |
2021-08-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Woodville |
2021 |
13 |
2021-08-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2021 Men's Division 1 |
2021 |
14 |
2021-08-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2021 |
14 |
2021-08-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 Under 17 Boys |
2020 |
10 |
2020-09-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Woodville |
2020 |
10 |
2020-09-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2020 Men's Division 1 |
2020 |
7 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2020 |
7 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 Under 15 Boys |
2019 |
16 |
2019-09-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Woodville |
2019 |
16 |
2019-09-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2019 Under 17 Boys |
2019 |
12 |
2019-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2019 |
12 |
2019-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018 Under 15 Boys |
2018 |
10 |
2018-09-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2018 |
10 |
2018-09-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 Under 13 Boys |
2017 |
14 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-06 10:45:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
3 |
Woodville |
2017 |
14 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-06 10:45:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
3 |
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-08-08 18:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-08-08 18:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-08-08 18:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-08-08 18:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
Under 13 Boys |
2016 |
15 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-06-04 10:45:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
|
Woodville |
2016 |
15 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-06-04 10:45:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
|
U11 Boys South Term 3 |
2015 |
8 |
2015-09-12 |
2015-08-22 08:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton Gold |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
8 |
2015-09-12 |
2015-08-22 08:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton Gold |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
U11 Boys South Term 2 |
2015 |
7 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-09 08:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
7 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-09 08:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U13 Boys |
2015 |
10 |
2015-08-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
10 |
2015-08-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 Boys South Term 2 |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 Boys South Term |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 Boys North Term 3 |
2014 |
2 |
2014-08-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2014 |
2 |
2014-08-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|