Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
TA |
TSC |
HS |
HSDATE |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
2022 - Mens Division 3 |
2022 |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
|
3 |
1 |
2022-04-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2022 |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
|
3 |
1 |
2022-04-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
2022 - Mens Division 1 |
2022 |
7 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2022 |
7 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys 2021 |
2021 |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2021 |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
Division 2 Men 2021 |
2021 |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2021-05-01 12:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2021 |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2021-05-01 12:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
Under 15 Boys 2019 |
2019 |
17 |
2019-08-31 |
4 |
23 |
4 |
2019-05-18 10:30:00 |
Chadstone |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2019 |
17 |
2019-08-31 |
4 |
23 |
4 |
2019-05-18 10:30:00 |
Chadstone |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
Division 3 Men 2019 |
2019 |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2019-05-18 12:30:00 |
Surrey Park |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2019 |
15 |
2019-09-07 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2019-05-18 12:30:00 |
Surrey Park |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
Under 15 Boys 2018 |
2018 |
14 |
2018-08-25 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
2018-05-19 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park |
Mont Albert Reserve |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2018 |
14 |
2018-08-25 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
2018-05-19 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park |
Mont Albert Reserve |
Under 13 Boys 2017 |
2017 |
10 |
2017-08-26 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
2017-05-06 09:00:00 |
Eltham |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
10 |
2017-08-26 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
2017-05-06 09:00:00 |
Eltham |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
Under 13 Boys - Western Establishment Round |
2017 |
1 |
2017-04-22 |
|
1 |
1 |
2017-04-22 09:25:00 |
Altona |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
1 |
2017-04-22 |
|
1 |
1 |
2017-04-22 09:25:00 |
Altona |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
Under 13 Boys Western Establishment Round |
2016 |
3 |
2016-04-16 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2016-04-16 09:30:00 |
Altona |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2016 |
3 |
2016-04-16 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2016-04-16 09:30:00 |
Altona |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
Under 13 Boys |
2016 |
15 |
2016-08-20 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
2016-04-23 09:00:00 |
Camberwell Blitz |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2016 |
15 |
2016-08-20 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
2016-04-23 09:00:00 |
Camberwell Blitz |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
Under 13 Boys |
2015 |
14 |
2015-08-29 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
2015-06-20 09:30:00 |
Camberwell Magic |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2015 |
14 |
2015-08-29 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
2015-06-20 09:30:00 |
Camberwell Magic |
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
Under 13 Boys Western Establishment Round |
2015 |
3 |
2015-04-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2015 |
3 |
2015-04-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|