Ogcc 2
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Barwon
/
2014 Under 14 Division 4 Harveys on Highton Cup
/
Ogcc 2
Player Profile
Kobe Annand
Select player
Other Players
Angus Benson
Archie Bowers
Bailey Payne
Bryce Dunell
Charlie Mcevoy
Christopher Ewart
Clayton Milich
Connor Pickett
Felix Drayton
Fletcher Long
Flynn Drake
Hamish Mcmanus
Harrison Spence
Jake Hargreaves
Jake Powe
James Gillians
Joshua Lange
Kobe Annand
Lachie Gibb
Lachlan Hart
Lachlan Street
Lewis Conquit
Lochlan Habgood
Lucy Mcevoy
Luke Giblin
Matthew Stanic
Max Fairbrother
Mitchell Clark
Mitchell Pope
Mitchell Taylor
Nathan Scarpa
Noa Northam
Noah Debruijn
Pheonix Bowers
Ross Symonds
Ryan Mcnolty
Shaun Bradley
Tom Ness
Will Trevean
William Lumsden
William Monk
William Owen
Season Statistics
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sat 10/May
Belmont Lions
0
0
Sun 18/May
Bannockburn
1
0
Sun 25/May
North Geelong
0
0
Sat 31/May
Corio
0
0
Sun 8/Jun
Modewarre
0
0
Sat 14/Jun
Bannockburn
0
0
Sat 21/Jun
Gwsp 2
0
0
Sat 28/Jun
Bannockburn
0
0
Sun 20/Jul
Corio
0
6
Sat 26/Jul
Belmont Lions
0
0
Sun 3/Aug
Winchelsea
0
1
Sat 16/Aug
Bannockburn
0
5
Sun 24/Aug
Modewarre
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
2021 Bellarine FNL Seniors Dow Cup
2021
13
2021-08-15
2
2
Ray Menzies Oval
7
Ocean Grove
2021
13
2021-08-15
2
2
Ray Menzies Oval
7
2019 Under 19's Grading
2019
5
2019-05-11
3
Ocean Grove
2019
5
2019-05-11
3
2019 Under 19 Division 2 Bendigo Bank Cup
2019
14
2019-09-14
2
1
Queenscliff Recreation Reserve
7
Ocean Grove
2019
14
2019-09-14
2
1
Queenscliff Recreation Reserve
7
2018 Under 17's Grading
2018
4
2018-05-06
2
2
The Gordon Tafe Oval (St Alban
4
Ocean Grove
2018
4
2018-05-06
2
2
The Gordon Tafe Oval (St Alban
4
2018 Under 17's Div 2 The Drain Man Cup
2018
13
2018-08-26
10
Ocean Grove
2018
13
2018-08-26
10
2018 Under 19 Div 2 Bendigo Bank Cup
2018
1
2018-07-14
Ocean Grove
2018
1
2018-07-14
2017 Colts Division 3 Corio Bay Health Group Cup
2017
1
2017-07-08
Ocean Grove
2017
1
2017-07-08
2017 Under 16 Grading
2017
4
2017-05-12
1
1
Burdoo Reserve
4
Ocean Grove
2017
4
2017-05-12
1
1
Burdoo Reserve
4
2017 Under 16 Div 1 Buckley's Cup
2017
12
2017-08-11
1
1
Central Reserve
7
Ocean Grove
2017
12
2017-08-11
1
1
Central Reserve
7
2015 Under 14 Grading
2015
4
2015-05-02
2
2
Collendina Reserve
1
2015
4
2015-05-02
2
2
Collendina Reserve
1
2015 Under 14 Div 2 Buckley's Cup
2015
14
2015-08-23
1
2015
14
2015-08-23
1
2014 Under 14 Grading
2014
4
2014-05-03
3
2
Drysdale Recreation Reserve
1
2014
4
2014-05-03
3
2
Drysdale Recreation Reserve
1
Geelong Advertiser Under 12
2013
16
2013-08-11
5
1
St Albans Reserve
3
2013
16
2013-08-11
5
1
St Albans Reserve
3
Geelong Advertiser Under 12
2012
15
2012-08-11
5
1
Collendina Reserve
3
2012
15
2012-08-11
5
1
Collendina Reserve
3
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started