SMD U11 Red
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Metro Junior Football League
/
Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
SMD U11 Red
Player Profile
Matthew Mcmahon
Select player
Other Players
Alexander Dowling
Angus Mccormack
Arthur Blythe
Axel Karlsson-Lacy
Benjamin Cornish
Callum Stringer
Cruz Hewitt
Daniel Gard
Dean Hagiliassis
Edward Zolad
Felix Silluzio
Felix Thompson
Finn Dunstan
Hamish Riordan
Harry Bridger
Iain Furby
Jack Barnes
John Conway
Jules Pearson
Kostya Park
Liam Mcguirk
Luca Mathieson
Marcus Eddy
Matthew Mcmahon
Maximus Hunter Mansfield
Myles Miller
Nicholas Dunlop
Oscar Dunstan
Oscar Froomes
Patrick Fahy
Roscoe Reid
Samu Wilson
Samuel Nicholson
Sebastian Unsworth
Tom Wills
Ziya Bey
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
8
2019-08-18
0
0
0
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sun 26/May
East Malvern JFC (Styles.)
0
0
Sun 16/Jun
Prahran U11 Hodge
0
0
Sun 30/Jun
East Brighton Vampires JFC Redbacks
0
0
Sun 14/Jul
East Malvern JFC (Sangster)
0
0
Sun 28/Jul
East Malvern JFC (Styles.)
0
0
Sun 4/Aug
St Peters FC U11 ORANGE
0
0
Sun 11/Aug
Prahran U11 Hodge
0
0
Sun 18/Aug
Caulfield Bears JFC U11 Polars
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Under 13 Mixed Div 5 2022
2022
7
2022-08-14
1
1
Oval 1 - Ian Johnson Oval
South Melbourne Districts
2022
7
2022-08-14
1
1
Oval 1 - Ian Johnson Oval
Under 13 Mixed Div 4 2022
2022
2
2022-05-08
South Melbourne Districts
2022
2
2022-05-08
Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2022
2022
3
2022-06-19
South Melbourne Districts
2022
3
2022-06-19
Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2021
2021
4
2021-05-09
2
2
Brighton Beach Oval
South Melbourne Districts
2021
4
2021-05-09
2
2
Brighton Beach Oval
Under 12 Mixed Div 1 2021
2021
4
2021-08-01
South Melbourne Districts
2021
4
2021-08-01
Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2019
2019
4
2019-05-19
1
1
CASTLEFIELD RESERVE
South Melbourne Districts
2019
4
2019-05-19
1
1
CASTLEFIELD RESERVE
Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2019
2019
8
2019-08-18
South Melbourne Districts
2019
8
2019-08-18
Under 10 Mixed Red 2018
2018
13
2018-08-12
1
1
MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
South Melbourne Districts
2018
13
2018-08-12
1
1
MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL
Under 9 Mixed White 2017
2017
12
2017-08-06
South Melbourne Districts
2017
12
2017-08-06
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started