Westmeadows
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
Reserves Division 1
/
Westmeadows
/
Westmeadows
Player Profile
James Duell
Select player
Other Players
Aaron Tomkinson
Alex Perera
Alexander Aleksovski
Anthony Mazzacca
Basil Ouda
Ben Braden
Billy Kosteas
Brodie Camilleri
Callan Lewis-Hamilton
Cruz Mifsud
Daniel Dimech
Daniel Pye
Dayne Tannenberg
Ethan Councillor
Ethan Fitzpatrick
Fawaz Elbarbar
Isaac Young
Jack Pearson
Jackson Iulianella
Jak Brown
Jake Hatton
Jake Sweerts
James Duell
Jed Shennan
Jordan Mineo
Joshua Rotella
Joshua Sabato
Kent Beaumont
Lucas Adams
Lucas Portelli
Luke Smith
Mason Mineo
Matteo Saitta
Matthew Wilson
Matty Walker
Michael Dipaolo
Michael Mayne
Michael Nasser
Nathan Ranno
Omar El-Ladekani
Patrick Jamieson
Patrick Worden
Paul Aspros
Riley Stenhouse
Ryan Stingel
Rylee Pearson
Sean Evans
Sean Webster
Shannon Egberts
Shaun O'Grady
Simon Collis
Simon Tennant
Taylan D'Silva
Thomas Hubbard
Thomas Williams
Tyler Kelly
Tyson Paterson
William Adams
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
6
2023-07-15
1
1
Willowbrook Reserve
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sat 6/May
Glenroy
1
0
Sat 20/May
Keilor Park
0
0
Sat 17/Jun
Roxburgh Park
0
0
Sat 24/Jun
Hillside
0
0
Sat 8/Jul
St Albans
0
0
Sat 15/Jul
Tullamarine
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
Rookie Me Division 1
2023
3
2023-05-13
Westmeadows
2023
3
2023-05-13
Reserves Division 1
2023
6
2023-07-15
1
1
Willowbrook Reserve
Westmeadows
2023
6
2023-07-15
1
1
Willowbrook Reserve
Strathmore Community Bank Division 1
2021
3
2021-07-10
2
2
Leo Dineen Reserve
Tullamarine
2021
3
2021-07-10
2
2
Leo Dineen Reserve
Reserves Division 1
2021
9
2021-07-31
3
2
Hillside Reserve
4
Tullamarine
2021
9
2021-07-31
3
2
Hillside Reserve
4
Premier Reserves
2016
18
2016-08-20
10
3
Raeburn Reserve
5
Pascoe Vale
2016
18
2016-08-20
10
3
Raeburn Reserve
5
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 1
2015
21
2015-09-06
12
3
J P Fawkner Res
1
Craigieburn
2015
21
2015-09-06
12
3
J P Fawkner Res
1
Apprenticeships Group Australia Under 18.5 Division 1
2014
16
2014-09-07
6
2
J P Fawkner Res
4
Craigieburn
2014
16
2014-09-07
6
2
J P Fawkner Res
4
Under 18 Division 2
2013
11
2013-07-27
5
2
Ormond Park
7
Pascoe Vale
2013
11
2013-07-27
5
2
Ormond Park
7
Under 16 Div 5
2012
3
2012-04-27
3
3
Hillside Reserve
1
Craigieburn
2012
3
2012-04-27
3
3
Hillside Reserve
1
Under 16 Div 2
2012
14
2012-08-12
4
3
Highgate Res Oval 2
3
Craigieburn
2012
14
2012-08-12
4
3
Highgate Res Oval 2
3
Under 16 Div 2 2011
2011
14
6
Lakeside Oval
Craigieburn
2011
14
6
Lakeside Oval
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started