South Melbourne Districts
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa)
/
2019 Holmesglen U19 Division 2
/
South Melbourne Districts
/
South Melbourne Districts
Player Profile
Austin Lawson
Select player
Other Players
Akin-Ilker Dinler
Alexander Scott
Angus Johnson
Athan Stamatelatos
Austin Lawson
Bailey Goff-Mcdonald
Callum Reed
Connor Stewart
Eren Soylemez
Finn Bonighton
Finn Craig
Flynn Porter
George Dixon
Hamish Tudhope
Harrison Evans
Harrison Watson-Hann
Harry Gustin
Harry Markwick
Hugo Twigg
James Pearce
James Vergos
Jesse Andrew
Joel Paxton
Johnny Wilson
Joseph Romano
Julian Musco
Kurtis Macaulay
Lewis Mcintyre
Liam O'Neill
Louis Gleeson
Malachy Asmah-Brown
Max Capp
Nicholas Kenyon
Nicholas Thexton
Nick Leach
Oscar Ling
Oscar Paulke
Owen Montgomery
Renzo Rymer Roberts
Sebastian Dahan
Thomas Foley
Tim O'Mahony
Toby Arms
Toby Glover
Tyler Constable-Armstrong
Will Bainbridge
Zephyr Howson
Season Statistics
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
G
BST
Sat 6/Apr
Whitefriars Football Club
2
0
Sat 13/Apr
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira
1
0
Sat 27/Apr
Old Geelong
0
0
Sat 4/May
Marcellin
0
0
Sat 4/May
Old Geelong
0
0
Sat 4/May
Hampton Rovers
0
0
Sat 11/May
Hampton Rovers
0
6
Fri 24/May
PEGS Football Club
0
5
Sat 1/Jun
Old McKinnon/Glen Eira
0
0
Sat 15/Jun
Marcellin
0
0
Sat 22/Jun
Old Geelong
0
6
Sat 29/Jun
Hampton Rovers
0
0
Sat 13/Jul
PEGS Football Club
0
0
Sat 20/Jul
Old Mentonians
0
0
Sat 27/Jul
Hampton Rovers
0
0
Sun 8/Sep
Hampton Rovers
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
2023 Division 1 Men's Reserve
2023
14
2023-08-19
2
Prahran FC
2023
14
2023-08-19
2
2023 Division 1 Men's
2023
3
2023-07-01
Prahran FC
2023
3
2023-07-01
2021 Division 4 Reserve Men's
2021
6
2021-07-03
3
1
Lois Twohig Reserve
South Melbourne Districts
2021
6
2021-07-03
3
1
Lois Twohig Reserve
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started