Player Profile
Jacob Grove
Rotate device to view more data.
Competition | Season | M | MIN | 2PM-A | 1st Half H.S | 3PM-A | 3PT % |
FTM-A | FT % | PF | Total Pts | TOT | AST | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 8 | 2023 | 5 | 2023-02-01 | 8-- | --- | 2 | --South Adelaide Panthers 7 | Reynella East College 1 | ||||||
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 6 | 2023 | 3 | 2022-11-16 | 2-- | --- | 1 | --South Adelaide Panthers 4 | Reynella East College 1 | ||||||
SDL Pre-Season: Men Division 7 | 2022 | 8 | 2022-02-02 | 1-- | --- | --University of South Australia | Morphett Vale 3 | |||||||
SDL Championship Season: Men 8 | 2022 | 18 | 2022-07-27 | 38-- | --- | 11 | --South Adelaide Panthers 8 | Mitchell Park 1 | ||||||
DL U23 Men DivA | 2021 | 3 | 2021-02-15 | 1-- | --- | --U23M1 Forestville 1 | Springbank 1 | |||||||
21W DL Senior Men DivE | 2021 | 21 | 2021-06-30 | 28-- | --- | 10 | --DL SenM SA Church 3 | Morphett Vale 2 | ||||||
DL Senior Men DivE | 2021 | 11 | 2021-02-17 | 15-- | --- | 5 | --DL SenM Adel Uni 4 | Morphett Vale 3 | ||||||
20S Youth Men Div3B | 2020 | 11 | 2019-12-09 | 6-- | --- | --West Bearcats | Titanium Security Arena 2 | |||||||
Senior Men Div4B | 2020 | 6 | 2020-09-23 | 13-- | --- | 3 | --SA Church | Titanium Security Arena 1 | ||||||
Youth Men Div3 | 2020 | 15 | 2020-08-24 | 7-- | --- | 6 | --North 2 | Springbank 1 | ||||||
Senior Men Div4B - Delete | 2020 | 1 | 2020-03-11 | --- | --- | 1 | --Uni SA 1 | Lights 2 | ||||||
Youth Men Div2 | 2019 | 17 | 2019-05-21 | 13-- | --- | 1 | --Woodville 1 | Morphett Vale 3 | ||||||
19S Senior Men Div4 | 2019 | 9 | 2018-12-05 | 9-- | --- | 2 | --Southern Tigers 2 | Morphett Vale 3 | ||||||
Youth Men Div3 | 2019 | 3 | 2019-03-25 | 1-- | --- | --North Rockets 2 | Pasadena 1 | |||||||
19S Youth Men Div3 | 2019 | 10 | 2018-11-19 | 6-- | --- | 7 | --North Rockets 1 | Morphett Vale 3 | ||||||
Senior Men Div3 | 2019 | 18 | 2019-07-17 | 17-- | --- | 7 | --Adelaide Uni | Morphett Vale 3 | ||||||
Youth Men Division 3 | 2018 | 16 | 2018-04-09 | 16-- | --- | 2 | --South Adelaide 1 | Morphett Vale 3 | ||||||
Youth Men Division 2 | 2018 | 3 | 2018-08-07 | 1-- | --- | --West Adelaide Bearcats | Morphett Vale 3 | |||||||
2017/18 Youth Men Division 4 | 2018 | 1 | --- | --- | --- | |||||||||
2017/18 Youth Men Division 3 | 2018 | 11 | 2017-12-04 | 4-- | --- | 4 | --Central Districts Lions | Pasadena 1 | ||||||
Senior Men Division 4 | 2018 | 12 | 2018-08-22 | 11-- | --- | 3 | --Magic 2 | Morphett Vale 3 | ||||||
2016/17 Summer Youth Men Division 4 | 2017 | 12 | 2016-11-28 | 12-- | --- | 4 | --Forestville Eagles | Pasadena 1 | ||||||
Youth Men Division 4 | 2017 | 18 | 2017-05-01 | 11-- | --- | 7 | --South Adelaide 3 | Morphett Vale 3 | ||||||
Youth Men Division 3 | 2017 | 1 | 2017-06-05 | 1-- | --- | --South Adelaide 2 | Morphett Vale 3 | |||||||
Senior Men Division 6 | 2017 | 18 | 2017-06-28 | 8-- | --- | 4 | --Norwood Flames | Morphett Vale 3 | ||||||
2015/16 Summer Youth Men Division 4 | 2016 | 4 | 2015-10-12 | --- | --- | --Western Magic 1 | Hillcrest 1 | |||||||
2016 Winter Under 18 Boys Division 3 | 2016 | 15 | --- | --- | --- | |||||||||
2015/16 Summer Under 18 Boys Division 3 | 2016 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | |||||||||
2014/15 Summer Under 18 Boys Division 3 Grp A Phs 2 | 2015 | 4 | --- | --- | --- | |||||||||
2015 Winter Under 18 Boys Division 3 | 2015 | 11 | --- | --- | --- | |||||||||
2014 Winter Under 16 Boys Division 3 | 2014 | 14 | --- | --- | --- |