Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Under 15 Boys |
2024 |
13 |
2024-08-24 |
2024-05-25 09:00:00 |
3 |
North Wings |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
4 |
2 |
Glenelg |
2024 |
13 |
2024-08-24 |
2024-05-25 09:00:00 |
3 |
North Wings |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
4 |
2 |
2023 Under 15 Boys |
2023 |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2023 |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023 Under 13 Boys |
2023 |
16 |
2023-09-09 |
2023-07-01 10:45:00 |
4 |
Blue Bears |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
2 |
Glenelg |
2023 |
16 |
2023-09-09 |
2023-07-01 10:45:00 |
4 |
Blue Bears |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
2 |
2022 Under 13 Boys |
2022 |
14 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-05-28 12:30:00 |
4 |
Sea Bears |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
2 |
Glenelg |
2022 |
14 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-05-28 12:30:00 |
4 |
Sea Bears |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
2 |
2021 Under 11 Boys South Term 3 |
2021 |
1 |
2021-07-17 |
2021-07-17 08:30:00 |
3 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2021 |
1 |
2021-07-17 |
2021-07-17 08:30:00 |
3 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2021 Under 13 Boys |
2021 |
13 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-05-01 10:45:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
1 |
Glenelg |
2021 |
13 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-05-01 10:45:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
1 |
2020 Under 11 Boys SouthTerm 3 |
2020 |
1 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-09-12 08:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2020 |
1 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-09-12 08:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2020 Under 11 Boys SouthTerm 3 |
2020 |
6 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-08 08:30:00 |
6 |
Brighton Black |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2020 |
6 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-08 08:30:00 |
6 |
Brighton Black |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2020 Under 11 Boys South Term 2 |
2020 |
3 |
2020-06-27 |
2020-06-20 08:30:00 |
7 |
St Johns |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2020 |
3 |
2020-06-27 |
2020-06-20 08:30:00 |
7 |
St Johns |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2019 Under 11 Boys South Term 3 |
2019 |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-08-03 08:30:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
Glenelg |
2019 |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-08-03 08:30:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
2019 Under 11 Boys South Term 2 |
2019 |
8 |
2019-06-29 |
2019-05-18 08:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton Black |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2019 |
8 |
2019-06-29 |
2019-05-18 08:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton Black |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|