Glenelg
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2022 Under 15 Girls
/
Glenelg
/
Glenelg
Player Profile
Bayleigh Cole
Select player
Other Players
Abby Harkness
Bayleigh Cole
Charli Newmarch-Ward
Chelsea Watkins
Hayley Lawson
India Kapeller
Isabel Mchugh
Kalia Kerakova
Katie Scarlett Khairil Azhar
Kayleigh Darbyshire
Keara Bickley
Kyla Martel
Maisy Pronk
Maiya Liddell
Mia Morton
Nejla Samic
Sadie Luders
Shayela Smith
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
12
2022-09-10
2022-07-02 09:30:00
7
Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
9
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 14/May
Burnside
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 21/May
Eagles
0
2
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
Sat 28/May
North Adelaide
0
1
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
Sat 4/Jun
Wilderness
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 18/Jun
Woodville
0
2
1
1
1
5
0
0
0
Sat 25/Jun
Sturt
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 2/Jul
Eagles
2
4
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
Sat 30/Jul
Burnside
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
Sat 6/Aug
Wilderness
2
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Sat 13/Aug
Brighton
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
Sat 20/Aug
Sturt
2
1
1
1
0
3
0
0
0
Sat 27/Aug
Burnside
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Sat 10/Sep
Wilderness
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024
4
2024-06-22
2024-05-18 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
Glenelg
2024
4
2024-06-22
2024-05-18 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2023 Women's Division 2
2023
1
2023-05-06
2023-05-06 13:30:00
1
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
Glenelg
2023
1
2023-05-06
2023-05-06 13:30:00
1
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
2023 Under 18 Girls
2023
15
2023-09-16
2023-05-06 12:00:00
3
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
Glenelg
2023
15
2023-09-16
2023-05-06 12:00:00
3
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
2022 Women's Division 2
2022
13
2022-09-10
2022-07-30 13:45:00
7
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
Glenelg
2022
13
2022-09-10
2022-07-30 13:45:00
7
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
2022 Under 18 Girls
2022
1
2022-04-30
2022-04-30 11:00:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Glenelg
2022
1
2022-04-30
2022-04-30 11:00:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2022 Under 15 Girls
2022
12
2022-09-10
2022-07-02 09:30:00
7
Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
9
Glenelg
2022
12
2022-09-10
2022-07-02 09:30:00
7
Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
9
2020 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2020
12
2020-09-26
2020-08-15 09:30:00
8
Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
Glenelg
2020
12
2020-09-26
2020-08-15 09:30:00
8
Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
2019 Under 13 Girls Division 2
2019
16
2019-09-14
2019-05-04 08:30:00
3
St Aloysius
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
Glenelg
2019
16
2019-09-14
2019-05-04 08:30:00
3
St Aloysius
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
2018 Under 11 Girls South Term 3
2018
8
2018-09-08
2018-07-21 08:30:00
5
Woodville
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
Glenelg
2018
8
2018-09-08
2018-07-21 08:30:00
5
Woodville
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2018 Under 11 Girls South Term 2
2018
8
2018-06-30
2018-05-12 08:30:00
6
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
Glenelg
2018
8
2018-06-30
2018-05-12 08:30:00
6
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2018
1
2018-08-11
Glenelg
2018
1
2018-08-11