Glenelg Blackhawks
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2019 Under 15 Boys
/
Glenelg
/
Glenelg Blackhawks
Player Profile
Luke Radovanovic
Select player
Other Players
Archie Mcintyre
Bryce Summerton
Damon Marenkovic
Hugo Mead
Luke Radovanovic
Mackenzie Chamalaun
Patrick Gilson
Sam Hissey
Sebastian Hartas
Skip Barreau
Timothy Sweet
Tom Ganley
Trent Boydon
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
15
2019-09-07
2019-07-06 08:30:00
5
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
11
3
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 4/May
Sturt
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
Sat 11/May
Woodville / Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 18/May
Burnside/ETP
0
1
1
1
1
4
0
0
0
Sat 25/May
Brighton
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 1/Jun
Woodville / Eagles
1
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
Sat 22/Jun
Burnside/ETP
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
Sat 29/Jun
Sturt
0
1
1
2
0
4
1
0
0
Sat 6/Jul
Brighton
0
0
3
0
2
5
1
0
0
Sat 27/Jul
Glenelg Seahawks
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 3/Aug
Woodville / Eagles
1
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
Sat 10/Aug
Sturt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 17/Aug
Burnside/ETP
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
Sat 24/Aug
Brighton
2
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
Sat 31/Aug
Brighton
1
2
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
Sat 7/Sep
Woodville / Eagles
0
0
1
1
1
3
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2024 Men's Division 1
2024
13
2024-08-24
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
Glenelg
2024
13
2024-08-24
2024-05-11 13:30:00
1
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
2023 Men's Division 1
2023
8
2023-09-16
2023-07-15 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
1
Glenelg
2023
8
2023-09-16
2023-07-15 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
1
2022 Men's Division 2
2022
2
2022-09-10
2022-09-03 14:00:00
1
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
Glenelg
2022
2
2022-09-10
2022-09-03 14:00:00
1
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
2022 Men's Division 1
2022
10
2022-08-06
2022-05-21 13:45:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
2
Glenelg
2022
10
2022-08-06
2022-05-21 13:45:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
2
2021 Under 17 Boys
2021
13
2021-09-04
2021-05-01 10:30:00
3
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
1
Glenelg
2021
13
2021-09-04
2021-05-01 10:30:00
3
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
1
2021 Men's Division 1
2021
15
2021-09-11
2021-05-08 12:45:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
3
Glenelg
2021
15
2021-09-11
2021-05-08 12:45:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
3
2020 Under 17 Boys
2020
8
2020-09-19
2020-08-22 10:30:00
3
North Torrens
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
1
Glenelg
2020
8
2020-09-19
2020-08-22 10:30:00
3
North Torrens
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
1
2020 Men's Division 2
2020
6
2020-09-05
Glenelg
2020
6
2020-09-05
2020 Men's Division 1
2020
3
2020-07-18
2020-07-11 12:45:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
Glenelg
2020
3
2020-07-18
2020-07-11 12:45:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2019 Under 15 Boys
2019
15
2019-09-07
2019-07-06 08:30:00
5
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
11
3
Glenelg
2019
15
2019-09-07
2019-07-06 08:30:00
5
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
11
3
2019 Under 17 Boys
2019
12
2019-08-31
1
Glenelg
2019
12
2019-08-31
1
2018 Under 17 Boys
2018
6
2018-09-01
2018-08-04 10:30:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
Glenelg
2018
6
2018-09-01
2018-08-04 10:30:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2018 Under 15 Boys
2018
16
2018-09-08
2018-05-19 08:45:00
3
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
2
Glenelg
2018
16
2018-09-08
2018-05-19 08:45:00
3
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
2
2017 Under 15 Boys
2017
5
2017-07-08
Glenelg
2017
5
2017-07-08
2017 Under 15 Boys
2017
5
2017-07-08
Glenelg
2017
5
2017-07-08
2017 Under 13 Boys
2017
15
2017-09-09
2017-07-29 10:45:00
7
Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
2
Glenelg
2017
15
2017-09-09
2017-07-29 10:45:00
7
Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
2
Under 13 Boys
2016
13
2016-09-03
2016-08-20 10:45:00
2
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
2
Glenelg
2016
13
2016-09-03
2016-08-20 10:45:00
2
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
2
U11 Boys South Term 3
2015
6
2015-08-29
Glenelg
2015
6
2015-08-29
U11 Boys South Term 2
2015
7
2015-06-27
2015-05-02 08:30:00
4
Glenelg Seahawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
Glenelg
2015
7
2015-06-27
2015-05-02 08:30:00
4
Glenelg Seahawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
U11 Boys South Term
2015
1
2015-05-02
2015-05-02 08:30:00
4
Glenelg Seahawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
Glenelg
2015
1
2015-05-02
2015-05-02 08:30:00
4
Glenelg Seahawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
U13 Boys
2015
8
2015-08-29
Glenelg
2015
8
2015-08-29
U11 Boys South Term 3
2014
6
2014-08-30
2014-08-16 08:45:00
3
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Glenelg
2014
6
2014-08-30
2014-08-16 08:45:00
3
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
U11 Boys South
2014
6
2014-06-28
2014-05-03 08:45:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing
Glenelg
2014
6
2014-06-28
2014-05-03 08:45:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing