Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2019 Under 15 Girls |
2019 |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 10:30:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2019 |
12 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 10:30:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2018 Under 15 Girls |
2018 |
12 |
2018-08-25 |
2018-05-05 10:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
1 |
Glenelg |
2018 |
12 |
2018-08-25 |
2018-05-05 10:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
1 |
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2018 |
12 |
2018-09-08 |
2018-05-12 09:30:00 |
3 |
Wilderness |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
2 |
Glenelg |
2018 |
12 |
2018-09-08 |
2018-05-12 09:30:00 |
3 |
Wilderness |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
2 |
2017 Under 13 Girls Division 2 |
2017 |
14 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-06 08:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
2 |
Glenelg |
2017 |
14 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-06 08:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
2 |
2017 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-08-05 |
2017-08-05 09:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2017 |
1 |
2017-08-05 |
2017-08-05 09:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Under 13 Girl's Division 2 |
2016 |
6 |
2016-07-30 |
2016-06-25 08:45:00 |
1 |
St Joseph’s / Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Glenelg |
2016 |
6 |
2016-07-30 |
2016-06-25 08:45:00 |
1 |
St Joseph’s / Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U13 Girls Division 1 |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 Girls South Term 2 |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U13 Girls Division 2 |
2015 |
4 |
2015-08-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2015 |
4 |
2015-08-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U13 Girls Division 1 |
2015 |
3 |
2015-06-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2015 |
3 |
2015-06-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 Girls South Term 3 |
2014 |
5 |
2014-08-30 |
2014-08-09 08:45:00 |
3 |
Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Glenelg |
2014 |
5 |
2014-08-30 |
2014-08-09 08:45:00 |
3 |
Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
U11 Girls South |
2014 |
6 |
2014-06-21 |
2014-05-24 08:45:00 |
2 |
Sturt/St Peter's Lutheran |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
|
|
Glenelg |
2014 |
6 |
2014-06-21 |
2014-05-24 08:45:00 |
2 |
Sturt/St Peter's Lutheran |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
|
|
U13 Girls Division 1 |
2014 |
1 |
2014-05-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2014 |
1 |
2014-05-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 8 Mixed South |
2013 |
10 |
2013-08-17 |
2013-08-03 08:45:00 |
4 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
|
|
Glenelg |
2013 |
10 |
2013-08-17 |
2013-08-03 08:45:00 |
4 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
|
|
Under 11 Girls South |
2013 |
2 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2013 |
2 |
2013-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 11 Girls South |
2013 |
4 |
2013-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2013 |
4 |
2013-08-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|