Glenelg
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2017 Under 17 Boys
/
Glenelg
/
Glenelg
Player Profile
Ty Kilpatrick
Select player
Other Players
Carter May
Daniel De George
Declan Beckett
Dylan Wood
Henry Haskett
Janis (preffered: Yanis) Theodosjadis
Jared Koch
Jonathan Marenkovic
Jordan Agbons
Mckenzie Cooper
Mitchell Lewis
Noah Haskett
Thomas Royans
Ty Kilpatrick
Tyson Mazzone
Zac Semmler
Zachary Clothier
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
15
2017-09-09
2017-06-03 10:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
4
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 13/May
Sturt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 20/May
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 27/May
ETP North Adelaide
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Sat 3/Jun
Sturt
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 17/Jun
ETP North Adelaide
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 24/Jun
Sturt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 1/Jul
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 8/Jul
Brighton
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 29/Jul
Sturt
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 5/Aug
ETP North Adelaide
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 12/Aug
Sturt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 19/Aug
Brighton
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
Sat 26/Aug
ETP North Adelaide
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 2/Sep
Brighton
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
Sat 9/Sep
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2021 Men's Division 1
2021
1
2021-04-24
Glenelg
2021
1
2021-04-24
2020 Men's Division 2
2020
11
2020-09-19
2020-09-19 13:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
4
Glenelg
2020
11
2020-09-19
2020-09-19 13:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
4
2020 Men's Division 1
2020
1
2020-08-15
Glenelg
2020
1
2020-08-15
2019 Under 17 Boys
2019
14
2019-09-07
2019-09-07 10:00:00
2
North Torrens
Norwood Oval
2
7
Glenelg
2019
14
2019-09-07
2019-09-07 10:00:00
2
North Torrens
Norwood Oval
2
7
2019 Men's Division 2
2019
7
2019-08-31
2019-04-27 13:00:00
1
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
6
Glenelg
2019
7
2019-08-31
2019-04-27 13:00:00
1
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
6
2018 Under 17 Boys
2018
10
2018-09-01
2018-06-30 10:45:00
2
Eagles/NA/ETP
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
5
Glenelg
2018
10
2018-09-01
2018-06-30 10:45:00
2
Eagles/NA/ETP
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
5
2017 Under 17 Boys
2017
15
2017-09-09
2017-06-03 10:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
4
Glenelg
2017
15
2017-09-09
2017-06-03 10:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
4
2017 Under 15 Boys
2017
14
2017-09-02
2017-07-29 08:45:00
4
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
13
Glenelg
2017
14
2017-09-02
2017-07-29 08:45:00
4
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
13
2017 Under 15 Boys
2017
14
2017-09-02
2017-07-29 08:45:00
4
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
13
Glenelg
2017
14
2017-09-02
2017-07-29 08:45:00
4
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
13
2017 Men's Division 2
2017
2
2017-07-15
2017-07-15 13:00:00
1
Black Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Glenelg
2017
2
2017-07-15
2017-07-15 13:00:00
1
Black Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
U15 Boys
2015
2
2015-08-15
Glenelg
2015
2
2015-08-15
U13 Boys
2015
11
2015-08-22
2015-05-09 10:30:00
8
Eagles
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve
8
4
Glenelg
2015
11
2015-08-22
2015-05-09 10:30:00
8
Eagles
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve
8
4
U13 Boys
2014
14
2014-09-13
2014-05-10 09:00:00
6
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
8
4
Glenelg
2014
14
2014-09-13
2014-05-10 09:00:00
6
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
8
4
Under 11 Boys South
2013
12
2013-08-31
2013-08-31 08:45:00
6
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Glenelg
2013
12
2013-08-31
2013-08-31 08:45:00
6
GLC - Barratt Reserve