Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2022 Under 11 Boys North Term 2 |
2022 |
3 |
2022-06-25 |
2022-05-21 08:30:00 |
5 |
Blackfriars Gold |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2022 |
3 |
2022-06-25 |
2022-05-21 08:30:00 |
5 |
Blackfriars Gold |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
2021 Under 8 North |
2021 |
1 |
2021-05-01 |
2021-05-01 08:30:00 |
4 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2021 |
1 |
2021-05-01 |
2021-05-01 08:30:00 |
4 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
2021 Under 11 Boys North Term 3 |
2021 |
1 |
2021-08-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2021 |
1 |
2021-08-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 Under 11 Boys North Term 3 |
2021 |
2 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-08-14 08:30:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide Red |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2021 |
2 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-08-14 08:30:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide Red |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
2021 Under 11 Boys North Term 2 |
2021 |
3 |
2021-06-19 |
2021-05-22 08:30:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2021 |
3 |
2021-06-19 |
2021-05-22 08:30:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
2021 Under 8 North |
2021 |
2 |
2021-05-15 |
2021-05-15 08:30:00 |
5 |
Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2021 |
2 |
2021-05-15 |
2021-05-15 08:30:00 |
5 |
Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
2020 Under 11 Boys North Term 3 |
2020 |
1 |
2020-08-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2020 |
1 |
2020-08-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 Under 8 South Term 3 |
2020 |
7 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-07-25 08:30:00 |
6 |
Woodville |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2020 |
7 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-07-25 08:30:00 |
6 |
Woodville |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2020 Under 8 South Term 2 |
2020 |
2 |
2020-07-04 |
2020-06-27 09:45:00 |
8 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Eagles Lacrosse Club |
2020 |
2 |
2020-07-04 |
2020-06-27 09:45:00 |
8 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|