Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Women's Division 2 |
2024 |
6 |
2024-08-03 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
Burnside |
2024 |
6 |
2024-08-03 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
2024 Under 18 Girls |
2024 |
13 |
2024-08-31 |
2024-06-01 11:45:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
4 |
|
Burnside |
2024 |
13 |
2024-08-31 |
2024-06-01 11:45:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
4 |
|
2023 Under 18 Girls |
2023 |
3 |
2023-08-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2023 |
3 |
2023-08-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023 Under 15 Girls |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-05-13 09:15:00 |
3 |
Brighton |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-05-13 09:15:00 |
3 |
Brighton |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
|
2021 Under 15 Girls |
2021 |
8 |
2021-08-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilderness |
2021 |
8 |
2021-08-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2021 |
4 |
2021-06-19 |
2021-05-01 09:30:00 |
6 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
|
Wilderness |
2021 |
4 |
2021-06-19 |
2021-05-01 09:30:00 |
6 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
|
2020 Under 13 Girls Division 2 |
2020 |
6 |
2020-08-29 |
2020-08-08 08:30:00 |
3 |
St Aloysius |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
Wilderness |
2020 |
6 |
2020-08-29 |
2020-08-08 08:30:00 |
3 |
St Aloysius |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
2019 Under 13 Girls Division 2 |
2019 |
2 |
2019-08-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilderness |
2019 |
2 |
2019-08-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 Under 11 Girls North Term 3 |
2019 |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-08-10 08:30:00 |
5 |
Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
Wilderness |
2019 |
5 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-08-10 08:30:00 |
5 |
Eagles |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
2019 Under 11 Girls North Term 2 |
2019 |
6 |
2019-06-29 |
2019-06-01 08:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Wilderness |
2019 |
6 |
2019-06-29 |
2019-06-01 08:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
2018 Under 11 Girls North Term 3 |
2018 |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
2018-07-28 08:30:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
Wilderness |
2018 |
6 |
2018-09-08 |
2018-07-28 08:30:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
2018 Under 11 Girls North Term 2 |
2018 |
3 |
2018-06-30 |
2018-06-16 08:30:00 |
1 |
SAC Purple |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Wilderness |
2018 |
3 |
2018-06-30 |
2018-06-16 08:30:00 |
1 |
SAC Purple |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
2017 Under 11 Girls North Term 3 |
2017 |
3 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-09-09 08:30:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
Wilderness |
2017 |
3 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-09-09 08:30:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
2017 Under 11 Girls North Term 2 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-05-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilderness |
2017 |
1 |
2017-05-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 North Term 3 |
2016 |
2 |
2016-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilderness |
2016 |
2 |
2016-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 North Term 3 |
2016 |
1 |
2016-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilderness |
2016 |
1 |
2016-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U8 North Term 2 |
2016 |
3 |
2016-07-02 |
2016-06-04 08:30:00 |
2 |
Burnside / ETP Girls |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
Wilderness |
2016 |
3 |
2016-07-02 |
2016-06-04 08:30:00 |
2 |
Burnside / ETP Girls |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
U11 Girl's North Term 2 |
2016 |
2 |
2016-05-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilderness |
2016 |
2 |
2016-05-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|