Burnside
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2023 Under 15 Girls
/
Burnside
/
Burnside
Player Profile
Katarina Czechowicz
Select player
Other Players
Alannah Godfrey
Amelia Lively
Chelsea Francis
Cleo Hart
Hayley Lucas
Ivy Pratt
Jaimey Gower
Jessica Felstead
Juliette Knighton
Katarina Czechowicz
Lara Maione
Layla Balestrin
Lois Burton-Howard
Lylah Rennie
Mabel Cook
Matilda Birmingham
Rowan Parsons
Sophie Lively
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
11
2023-09-02
2023-05-21 09:00:00
6
Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
0
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 13/May
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sun 21/May
Eagles
0
3
1
0
2
6
0
0
0
Sat 27/May
Woodville
0
1
1
3
1
6
0
0
0
Sat 17/Jun
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 24/Jun
Glenelg
0
1
0
3
1
5
0
0
0
Sat 1/Jul
East Torrens Payneham
0
5
0
0
1
6
0
0
0
Sat 29/Jul
Sturt
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
Sat 5/Aug
Brighton
0
2
0
0
4
6
0
0
0
Sat 12/Aug
Woodville
0
0
0
1
2
3
0
0
0
Sat 26/Aug
Glenelg
0
1
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
Sat 2/Sep
Glenelg
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2024 Women's Division 2
2024
8
2024-08-10
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
Burnside
2024
8
2024-08-10
2024-04-27 15:00:00
2
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024
10
2024-08-17
2024-06-15 11:45:00
3
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
6
Burnside
2024
10
2024-08-17
2024-06-15 11:45:00
3
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
6
2023 Under 15 Girls
2023
11
2023-09-02
2023-05-21 09:00:00
6
Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
Burnside
2023
11
2023-09-02
2023-05-21 09:00:00
6
Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2021 Under 15 Girls
2021
6
2021-08-14
2021-08-14 10:30:00
4
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
Wilderness
2021
6
2021-08-14
2021-08-14 10:30:00
4
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2021
3
2021-06-19
2021-05-15 09:30:00
5
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
Wilderness
2021
3
2021-06-19
2021-05-15 09:30:00
5
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2020 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2020
6
2020-09-19
2020-09-12 09:30:00
3
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
Wilderness
2020
6
2020-09-19
2020-09-12 09:30:00
3
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
2019 Under 15 Girls
2019
7
2019-08-31
2019-06-01 10:30:00
1
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
Wilderness
2019
7
2019-08-31
2019-06-01 10:30:00
1
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
2019 Under 13 Girls Division 2
2019
2
2019-07-27
2019-07-27 08:30:00
4
St Aloysius
BtLC - Brighton Oval
Wilderness
2019
2
2019-07-27
2019-07-27 08:30:00
4
St Aloysius
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2019 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2019
12
2019-09-07
2019-06-01 09:30:00
1
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
Wilderness
2019
12
2019-09-07
2019-06-01 09:30:00
1
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
2018 Under 15 Girls
2018
2
2018-05-12
Wilderness
2018
2
2018-05-12
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2018
12
2018-08-25
Wilderness
2018
12
2018-08-25
2017 Under 11 Girls North Term 3
2017
4
2017-09-09
2017-08-26 08:30:00
5
St Aloysius
Wilderness Park 6
Wilderness
2017
4
2017-09-09
2017-08-26 08:30:00
5
St Aloysius
Wilderness Park 6
2017 Under 11 Girls North Term 2
2017
4
2017-06-03
2017-05-27 08:30:00
2
St Aloysius
Wilderness Park 6
Wilderness
2017
4
2017-06-03
2017-05-27 08:30:00
2
St Aloysius
Wilderness Park 6
U8 North Term 2
2016
4
2016-06-25
2016-05-21 08:30:00
3
Burnside / ETP Boys
Wilderness Park 6
Wilderness
2016
4
2016-06-25
2016-05-21 08:30:00
3
Burnside / ETP Boys
Wilderness Park 6
U8 North Term 3
2016
3
2016-08-20
Wilderness
2016
3
2016-08-20