Burnside
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2023 Under 15 Girls
/
Burnside
/
Burnside
Player Profile
Rowan Parsons
Select player
Other Players
Alannah Godfrey
Amelia Lively
Chelsea Francis
Cleo Hart
Hayley Lucas
Ivy Pratt
Jaimey Gower
Jessica Felstead
Juliette Knighton
Katarina Czechowicz
Lara Maione
Layla Balestrin
Lois Burton-Howard
Lylah Rennie
Mabel Cook
Matilda Birmingham
Rowan Parsons
Sophie Lively
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
15
2023-09-02
2023-07-29 09:15:00
2
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
0
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 6/May
Sturt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 13/May
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sun 21/May
Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 27/May
Woodville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 17/Jun
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 24/Jun
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 1/Jul
East Torrens Payneham
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 8/Jul
Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 22/Jul
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 29/Jul
Sturt
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
Sat 5/Aug
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 12/Aug
Woodville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 19/Aug
East Torrens Payneham
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 26/Aug
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 2/Sep
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2024 Women's Division 2
2024
13
2024-08-24
Burnside
2024
13
2024-08-24
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024
14
2024-08-31
2024-05-25 11:45:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
Burnside
2024
14
2024-08-31
2024-05-25 11:45:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
2023 Under 18 Girls
2023
1
2023-08-26
Burnside
2023
1
2023-08-26
2023 Under 15 Girls
2023
15
2023-09-02
2023-07-29 09:15:00
2
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
Burnside
2023
15
2023-09-02
2023-07-29 09:15:00
2
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2020 Under 13 Girls Division 2
2020
7
2020-09-05
2020-07-25 08:30:00
1
North Adelaide
NALC - Gepps Cross
Wilderness
2020
7
2020-09-05
2020-07-25 08:30:00
1
North Adelaide
NALC - Gepps Cross
2019 Under 11 Girls North Term 3
2019
4
2019-08-31
2019-07-27 08:30:00
2
St Peters 1
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
Wilderness
2019
4
2019-08-31
2019-07-27 08:30:00
2
St Peters 1
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2019 Under 11 Girls North Term 2
2019
4
2019-06-29
2019-06-29 08:30:00
1
St Peters 1
NALC - Gepps Cross
Wilderness
2019
4
2019-06-29
2019-06-29 08:30:00
1
St Peters 1
NALC - Gepps Cross
U8 North Term 2
2016
5
2016-07-02
2016-06-04 08:30:00
1
Eagles
Wilderness Park 6
Wilderness
2016
5
2016-07-02
2016-06-04 08:30:00
1
Eagles
Wilderness Park 6
U8 North Term 3
2016
3
2016-08-20
Wilderness
2016
3
2016-08-20