Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Women's Division 1 |
2024 |
8 |
2024-06-15 |
2024-04-20 13:30:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
4 |
|
Burnside |
2024 |
8 |
2024-06-15 |
2024-04-20 13:30:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
4 |
|
2023 Women's Division 1 |
2023 |
14 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-05-13 13:30:00 |
3 |
Brighton |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
5 |
|
Burnside |
2023 |
14 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-05-13 13:30:00 |
3 |
Brighton |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
5 |
|
2022 Women's Division 1 |
2022 |
11 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-06-25 13:45:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
2 |
|
Burnside |
2022 |
11 |
2022-09-03 |
2022-06-25 13:45:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
2 |
|
2022 Under 18 Girls |
2022 |
8 |
2022-08-27 |
2022-06-25 11:00:00 |
4 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
|
Burnside |
2022 |
8 |
2022-08-27 |
2022-06-25 11:00:00 |
4 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
|
2021 Women's Division 1 |
2021 |
10 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-08-07 13:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
Burnside |
2021 |
10 |
2021-09-04 |
2021-08-07 13:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
2021 Under 18 Girls |
2021 |
13 |
2021-09-11 |
2021-05-01 11:45:00 |
3 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
4 |
|
Burnside |
2021 |
13 |
2021-09-11 |
2021-05-01 11:45:00 |
3 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
4 |
|
2020 Women's State League |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Burnside |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2020 Women's Division 1 |
2020 |
1 |
2020-06-27 |
2020-06-27 15:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Burnside |
2020 |
1 |
2020-06-27 |
2020-06-27 15:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2020 Under 18 Girls |
2020 |
12 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-08-01 11:45:00 |
8 |
Eagles |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
|
Burnside |
2020 |
12 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-08-01 11:45:00 |
8 |
Eagles |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
|
2017 Under 15 Girls |
2017 |
12 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-05-20 10:45:00 |
1 |
Kildare Redwings |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Burnside |
2017 |
12 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-05-20 10:45:00 |
1 |
Kildare Redwings |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Under 15 Girl's Division 2 |
2016 |
12 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnside |
2016 |
12 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 13 Girl's Division 2 |
2016 |
12 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-08-20 08:45:00 |
7 |
St Joseph’s / Woodville |
Park 25 No. 4 |
|
|
Burnside |
2016 |
12 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-08-20 08:45:00 |
7 |
St Joseph’s / Woodville |
Park 25 No. 4 |
|
|
U11 Girls North Term 3 |
2015 |
1 |
2015-08-29 |
2015-08-29 08:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham Red |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
Burnside |
2015 |
1 |
2015-08-29 |
2015-08-29 08:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham Red |
Wilderness Park 6 |
|
|
U11 Girls North Term 2 |
2015 |
1 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-06-27 08:30:00 |
2 |
Burnside Blue |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Burnside |
2015 |
1 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-06-27 08:30:00 |
2 |
Burnside Blue |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
U11 Girls South Term 3 |
2014 |
5 |
2014-08-23 |
2014-08-02 08:45:00 |
11 |
St Joseph's / Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Burnside |
2014 |
5 |
2014-08-23 |
2014-08-02 08:45:00 |
11 |
St Joseph's / Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
U11 Girls South |
2014 |
5 |
2014-06-21 |
2014-06-21 08:45:00 |
3 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Burnside |
2014 |
5 |
2014-06-21 |
2014-06-21 08:45:00 |
3 |
Brighton Gold |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|