North Adelaide
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2019 Men's Division 1
/
North Adelaide
/
North Adelaide
Player Profile
Peter Burgess
Select player
Other Players
Aiden Wescombe
Alex Lefik
Baxter Hathaway
Caelim Worthing
Cameron White
Christopher Mayman
Daniel Robertson
David Sanders
Dylan Gray
Jack Morris
Jack Zogopoulos
James Burgess
Jeffrey Ackers
Joshua Tape
Luke Mccard
Luke Sellen
Michael Ackers
Michael Klawitter
Peter Burgess
Philip Mcconnell
Rhys Young
Riley Hathaway
Scott Morris
Scott Roberts
Steven Mayman
Tony Morris
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
8
2019-08-24
2019-06-22 12:45:00
5
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 22/Jun
Sturt
0
2
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
Sat 6/Jul
Woodville
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Sat 13/Jul
Glenelg
2
0
1
2
1
4
0
0
0
Sat 20/Jul
Burnside
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 3/Aug
Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 10/Aug
Sturt
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
Sat 17/Aug
Woodville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 24/Aug
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2019 Men's Division 1
2019
8
2019-08-24
2019-06-22 12:45:00
5
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
North Adelaide
2019
8
2019-08-24
2019-06-22 12:45:00
5
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
2018 Men's Division 1
2018
4
2018-08-11
2018-08-04 12:45:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
Burnside
2018
4
2018-08-11
2018-08-04 12:45:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
2017 Men's Division 1
2017
16
2017-09-09
2017-05-13 12:45:00
4
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
36
North Adelaide
2017
16
2017-09-09
2017-05-13 12:45:00
4
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
36
Men's Division 1
2016
11
2016-09-03
2016-05-28 14:50:00
2
Burnside
NALC - Gepps Cross
10
North Adelaide
2016
11
2016-09-03
2016-05-28 14:50:00
2
Burnside
NALC - Gepps Cross
10
Under 17 Boys
2016
10
2016-09-03
2016-07-30 10:30:00
5
Sturt / Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
2
North Adelaide
2016
10
2016-09-03
2016-07-30 10:30:00
5
Sturt / Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
2
Men's Division 1
2015
13
2015-08-22
2015-04-26 12:45:00
1
Burnside
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
North Adelaide
2015
13
2015-08-22
2015-04-26 12:45:00
1
Burnside
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
U17 Boys
2015
8
2015-08-15
East Torrens Payneham
2015
8
2015-08-15
U15 Boys
2014
15
2014-09-06
2014-08-30 08:45:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
East Torrens Payneham
2014
15
2014-09-06
2014-08-30 08:45:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Under 15 Boys
2013
13
2013-08-31
2013-06-22 09:00:00
1
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
East Torrens Payneham
2013
13
2013-08-31
2013-06-22 09:00:00
1
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve