North Adelaide
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2019 Men's Division 1
/
North Adelaide
/
North Adelaide
Player Profile
David Sanders
Select player
Other Players
Aiden Wescombe
Alex Lefik
Baxter Hathaway
Caelim Worthing
Cameron White
Christopher Mayman
Daniel Robertson
David Sanders
Dylan Gray
Jack Morris
Jack Zogopoulos
James Burgess
Jeffrey Ackers
Joshua Tape
Luke Mccard
Luke Sellen
Michael Ackers
Michael Klawitter
Peter Burgess
Philip Mcconnell
Rhys Young
Riley Hathaway
Scott Morris
Scott Roberts
Steven Mayman
Tony Morris
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
13
2019-08-24
2019-06-22 12:45:00
4
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
0
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 27/Apr
Sturt
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
Sat 4/May
Brighton
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 18/May
Glenelg
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
Sat 25/May
Burnside
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
Sat 1/Jun
Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 22/Jun
Sturt
0
0
1
2
1
4
0
0
0
Sat 6/Jul
Woodville
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 13/Jul
Glenelg
0
0
1
2
1
4
0
0
0
Sat 20/Jul
Burnside
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Sat 3/Aug
Eagles
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 10/Aug
Sturt
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
Sat 17/Aug
Woodville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 24/Aug
Brighton
0
0
2
0
1
3
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2024 Men's Division 2
2024
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
North Adelaide
2024
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-27 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
2023 Men's Division 2
2023
8
2023-08-26
2023-05-20 13:30:00
4
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
4
North Adelaide
2023
8
2023-08-26
2023-05-20 13:30:00
4
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
4
2022 Men's Division 2
2022
14
2022-08-20
2022-07-16 13:45:00
5
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
14
North Adelaide
2022
14
2022-08-20
2022-07-16 13:45:00
5
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
14
2021 Men's Division 2
2021
14
2021-08-28
2021-08-07 17:00:00
6
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
8
North Adelaide
2021
14
2021-08-28
2021-08-07 17:00:00
6
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
8
2020 Men's Division 2
2020
8
2020-08-29
2020-07-04 13:00:00
3
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
North Adelaide
2020
8
2020-08-29
2020-07-04 13:00:00
3
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
2019 Men's Division 1
2019
13
2019-08-24
2019-06-22 12:45:00
4
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
North Adelaide
2019
13
2019-08-24
2019-06-22 12:45:00
4
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2018 Men's Division 2
2018
11
2018-09-01
2018-04-28 13:00:00
6
Black Bears
AULC - Park 10
North Adelaide
2018
11
2018-09-01
2018-04-28 13:00:00
6
Black Bears
AULC - Park 10
2017 Men's Division 1
2017
15
2017-09-09
2017-06-24 12:45:00
6
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
1
North Adelaide
2017
15
2017-09-09
2017-06-24 12:45:00
6
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
1
Men's Division 1
2016
18
2016-09-03
2016-08-20 14:50:00
7
Brighton
NALC - Gepps Cross
7
North Adelaide
2016
18
2016-09-03
2016-08-20 14:50:00
7
Brighton
NALC - Gepps Cross
7
Men's Division 2
2015
12
2015-08-15
2015-07-11 13:00:00
9
Sturt
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
North Adelaide
2015
12
2015-08-15
2015-07-11 13:00:00
9
Sturt
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
Men's Division 1
2015
1
2015-08-29
2015-08-29 12:45:00
1
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
North Adelaide
2015
1
2015-08-29
2015-08-29 12:45:00
1
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
Men's Division 2
2014
3
2014-08-16
2014-06-21 13:00:00
3
ETP
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
1
North Adelaide
2014
3
2014-08-16
2014-06-21 13:00:00
3
ETP
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
1
Men's Division 1
2014
12
2014-09-06
2014-08-23 12:45:00
4
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
3
North Adelaide
2014
12
2014-09-06
2014-08-23 12:45:00
4
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
3
Men's Division 2
2013
1
2013-05-25
North Adelaide
2013
1
2013-05-25
Men's Division 1
2013
18
2013-09-14
2013-06-29 12:45:00
4
West Torrens
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing
4
3
North Adelaide
2013
18
2013-09-14
2013-06-29 12:45:00
4
West Torrens
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing
4
3