Sunshine
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Western Region Football League
/
2019 RAMS Division 1 Seniors
/
Sunshine
/
Sunshine
Player Profile
Harrison Minett
Select player
Other Players
Belal Abou-Eid
Ben Mcinneny
Brodie Coots-Majer
Cameron Holdsworth
Charly Williams
Chris Atkins
Daniel Castellano
Daniel Glowacki
Declan Moloney
Dillyn Fedley
Fabian Brancatisano
Giovanni Raffaele
Harrison Minett
Harvey Daniher
Jack Kessegian
Jack Hilton
Jake Allan
Jesse Mcinneny
Jordan Davis
Joshua Linton
Jy Pepi
Kyle Frahm
Lachlan Smart
Luke Allan
Luke Frahm
Mark Williams
Mars Lester
Matthew Caserta
Matthew Lack
Michael Blundo
Mitchell Ellis
Nathan Jarvis
Patrick O'Keefe
Samuel Lucas
Shaun Kostizen
Thomas Argus
Trent Waring
Troy Magee
Vincent Smart
Zac Cox
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
18
2019-08-24
1
1
Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve
7
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
BST
G
Sat 6/Apr
Spotswood
0
0
Sat 13/Apr
Deer Park
0
0
Sat 27/Apr
Point Cook
2
0
Sat 4/May
Caroline Springs
0
0
Sat 11/May
St Albans
0
0
Sat 25/May
Albion
5
0
Sat 1/Jun
Altona
6
0
Sat 15/Jun
Hoppers Crossing
0
0
Sat 22/Jun
Werribee Districts
1
0
Sat 29/Jun
Spotswood
0
0
Sat 6/Jul
Deer Park
3
0
Sat 13/Jul
Point Cook
0
1
Sat 20/Jul
Caroline Springs
0
0
Sat 27/Jul
St Albans
6
0
Sat 3/Aug
Albion
0
0
Sat 10/Aug
Altona
2
0
Sat 17/Aug
Hoppers Crossing
0
0
Sat 24/Aug
Werribee Districts
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
2023 TIV Division 1 Seniors
2023
18
2023-08-26
3
1
YSE No 1: Yarraville Oval
9
Point Cook Centrals
2023
18
2023-08-26
3
1
YSE No 1: Yarraville Oval
9
2022 TIV Division 1 Seniors
2022
9
2022-06-18
3
Sunshine
2022
9
2022-06-18
3
2019 RAMS Division 1 Seniors
2019
18
2019-08-24
1
1
Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve
7
Sunshine
2019
18
2019-08-24
1
1
Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve
7
2018 RAMS Division 1 Seniors
2018
13
2018-08-25
4
Sunshine
2018
13
2018-08-25
4
2017 Under 19
2017
20
2017-09-16
11
3
Altona No 1: Grant Reserve
5
Altona
2017
20
2017-09-16
11
3
Altona No 1: Grant Reserve
5
2016 Division 1 Under 19
2016
20
2016-09-03
3
1
Altona No 1: Grant Reserve
10
Altona
2016
20
2016-09-03
3
1
Altona No 1: Grant Reserve
10
2015 Werribee Tigers Division 2 Under 18
2015
17
2015-08-15
3
1
Sanctuary Lakes - Featherbrook
11
Point Cook Centrals
2015
17
2015-08-15
3
1
Sanctuary Lakes - Featherbrook
11
2014 Werribee Tigers Under 16B
2014
3
2014-07-20
Point Cook Centrals
2014
3
2014-07-20
2014 Werribee Tigers Division 2 Under 18
2014
11
2014-08-15
3
2
San Lakes: Alamanda Reserve
8
Point Cook Centrals
2014
11
2014-08-15
3
2
San Lakes: Alamanda Reserve
8
2014 Werribee Tigers Under 16A
2014
5
2014-05-18
1
1
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
4
Point Cook
2014
5
2014-05-18
1
1
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
4
2014 Werribee Tigers Under 16A
2014
1
2014-04-06
1
1
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
1
Point Cook
2014
1
2014-04-06
1
1
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
1
2013 Werribee Tigers Under 15A
2013
12
2013-08-04
4
1
Willy Jnrs: Bayside College No
10
Point Cook
2013
12
2013-08-04
4
1
Willy Jnrs: Bayside College No
10
2011 Under 13 B
2011
12
2011-08-28
12
5
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
1
Point Cook
2011
12
2011-08-28
12
5
PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
1
2010 Under 12 A
2010
14
2010-07-25
6
Point Cook
2010
14
2010-07-25
6
2009 Under 12 C
2009
1
2009-07-05
Point Cook
2009
1
2009-07-05
2009 Under 11 C
2009
13
2009-07-26
10
Point Cook
2009
13
2009-07-26
10
2008 Under 10 White
2008
2
2008-04-27
Point Cook
2008
2
2008-04-27
2008 Under 10 Blue
2008
1
2008-04-13
Point Cook
2008
1
2008-04-13
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started