Tarneit
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Western Region Football League
/
2022 Alan Mance Motors Division 3 Reserves
/
Tarneit
/
Tarneit
Player Profile
Thomas Millar
Select player
Other Players
Aaron Cook
Abdisamed Hersi
Abel Matthew
Adam Chapman
Alex Roze
Asib Latif
Benjamin Webb
Braedan Killender
Brandon Stone
Brendan Prestegar
Broderick O'Connor-Byrne
Brodie Cartwright
Connor Modrich
Corey Smith
Daniel Smith
Declan Smith
Declan Drummond
Dhana Nithyakumar
Ethan Caithness
Gerald Lynch
Glenn Modrich
James Hopla
John Hillis
Jonathan Loten
Jordan Depetro
Jordan Fletcher
Joseph Mallia
Joshua Binek
Joshua Grundy
Joshua Leslie
Joshua Watterson
Kobe Arabit
Kyle Ricketts
Lachlan Modrich
Luke Hobson
Mahmoud El Houli
Matt Ritchie
Matthew D'Antonio
Matthew Wallis
Nicholas Aquilina-Camilleri
Nick Williams
Oscar Bradley
Oscar Ingram
Phil Brown
Reece Frost
Ryan Delekta
Ryan Langford
Ryan Potter
Ryan Symeoy
Sean Taylor
Shane Wilson
Spencer Rizzi
Stephen Siale
Steven Parker
Terrence Bradley
Thomas Cordier
Thomas Mahfoud
Thomas Millar
Trent Holt
Trent Koers
Trent Sincovich
Zachary Greenwood
Season Statistics
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
6
2022-08-20
1
1
Braybrook: Pennell Reserve
2
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
BST
G
Sat 25/Jun
Suns
0
0
Sat 9/Jul
Braybrook
0
1
Sat 16/Jul
Laverton
0
0
Sat 23/Jul
Albanvale
3
0
Sat 6/Aug
North Sunshine
6
0
Sat 20/Aug
Sunshine Heights
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
2023 Under 18 Division 1
2023
15
2023-09-03
Hoppers Crossing
2023
15
2023-09-03
2023 TIV Division 1 Reserves
2023
1
2023-04-07
Hoppers Crossing
2023
1
2023-04-07
2022 Alan Mance Motors Division 3 Reserves
2022
6
2022-08-20
1
1
Braybrook: Pennell Reserve
2
Tarneit
2022
6
2022-08-20
1
1
Braybrook: Pennell Reserve
2
2021 Under 18 Division 2 Competition
2021
9
2021-07-10
3
Tarneit
2021
9
2021-07-10
3
2021 Alan Mance Motors Division 3 Reserves
2021
1
2021-07-31
Tarneit
2021
1
2021-07-31
2019 Trade Institute of Victoria Under 18 Competition (Rounds 1 - 13)
2019
1
2019-05-11
Hoppers Crossing
2019
1
2019-05-11
2019 SEDA Under 16 Division 2
2019
4
2019-05-19
Hoppers Crossing
2019
4
2019-05-19
2017 Under 14 Division 2
2017
13
2017-07-23
7
Suns
2017
13
2017-07-23
7
2016 Under 13B
2016
11
2016-07-31
Suns
2016
11
2016-07-31
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started