Malvern City FC 13A
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Nike FC Cup
/
Malvern City FC
/
Malvern City FC 13A
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Alamein FC
Albert Park SC
Alphington FC
Altona City SC
Altona East Phoenix SC
Altona Magic SC
Ashburton United SC
Aspendale SC
Avondale FC
Ballarat City FC
Ballarat SC
Banyule City SC
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
Barton United FC
Bayside Argonauts F.C
Bayside United FC
Beaumaris SC
Bell Park SC
Bentleigh Greens SC
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
Berwick City SC
Border Raiders FC
Boronia SC
Boroondara-Carey Eagles
Box Hill United SC
Brighton SC
Brimbank Stallions FC
Brunswick City SC
Brunswick Juventus FC
Brunswick Zebras FC
Bundoora United FC
Calder United SC
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Casey Comets FC
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
Chelsea FC
Chisholm United FC
Collingwood City FC
Craigieburn City FC
Croydon City SC
Dandenong City SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
Darebin Falcons Womens SC
Deakin University SC
Diamond Valley United SC
Doveton SC
East Bentleigh SC
East Kew FC
Eltham Redbacks FC
Elwood City SC
Endeavour Hills SC Cup
Endeavour United SC
Essendon Royals SC
ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria
Fawkner SC
FC Bulleen Lions
FC Clifton Hill
FC Melbourne SRBIJA
FC Noble Hurricanes
Fortuna 60 SC
Frankston Pines SC
FV - Emerging
FV Emerging
Geelong Galaxy United FC
Geelong Rangers SC
Gippsland United Football Club
Glen Eira FC
Glen Waverley SC
Golden Plains SC
Greater Dandenong FC
Greenvale United SC
Hampton East Brighton FC
Hampton East Brighton FC
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Heidelberg United FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
Hume CIty FC
Keilor Park SC
Kings Domain FC
Knox City FC
La Trobe University SC
Lara United FC
Latrobe United Womens FC
Lilydale Montrose United
Maccabi FC Caulfield
Maidstone United SC
Malvern City FC
Manningham United Blues F.C
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
Mazenod FC
Meadow Park SC
Melbourne Knights FC
Melbourne University SC
Melbourne Victory FC AWT
Melton Phoenix FC
Mentone SC
Mill Park SC
Mitchell Rangers SC
Monash City Villarreal FC
Monash University SC
Monbulk Rangers SC
Mooroolbark SC
Moreland Eagles FC
Mornington SC
Noble Park United FC
North Geelong Warriors SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Old Mentonians SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Old Xaverians SC
Pakenham United FC
Pascoe Vale FC
Point Cook FC
Port Melbourne SC
Preston Lions FC
Preston Lions FC
Ringwood City FC
Rosebud SC
Roxburgh Park United SC
Sale United FC
Sandringham SC
Seaford United SC
Shepparton United SC
Skye United FC
Somerville Eagles SC
South Melbourne FC
South Springvale FC
South Yarra SC
Southern United FC
Spring Gully United SC
Spring Hills FC
Springvale White Eagles FC
St Albans Saints SC
Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC
Sunbury United FC
Surf Coast FC
Swinburne University SC
Sydenham Park SC
Templestowe Wolves Football Club
Upfield SC
Watsonia Heights FC
West Point Soccer Club
Westgate FC
Whitehorse United SC
Williamstown SC
Yarra Jets FC
Yarraville FC
Malvern City FC 13A
Competition:
Nike FC Cup
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
Last 5 Games
View All
Next Game
View Game
There is no Ladder for this competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started