East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions
Competition: Boys' Sunday South 13D
Team Links:
Roster
View AllRotate device to view more data.
Player Name | Team Name | M | Last | GOALS | YC | RC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C Xenos | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 4 | 2024-05-26 | |||
D Santucci | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 4 | 2024-05-26 | 3 | ||
D Parthimos | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 4 | 2024-05-26 | |||
I Goichman | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 3 | 2024-05-26 | 8 | ||
I Papanotas | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 3 | 2024-05-12 | |||
J Baratta | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 4 | 2024-05-26 | 5 | ||
J Montague | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 4 | 2024-05-26 | 1 | ||
J Jeong | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 4 | 2024-05-26 | |||
M Christofi | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 4 | 2024-05-26 | 1 | ||
M Papasavvas | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 4 | 2024-05-26 | |||
M Kane | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 3 | 2024-05-12 | 2 | ||
P Mavroudis | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 4 | 2024-05-26 | 1 | ||
T Kapetanos | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 4 | 2024-05-26 |
Rotate device to view more data.
Boys' Sunday South 13D
View Full LadderPOS | TEAM | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Mariners | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
2 | East Bentleigh SC U13 Scorpions | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
3 | Glen Eira FC (Missiles) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Sandringham SC Jaguars | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
5 | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Seaford United SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Beaumaris SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U13 Green | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
9 | Casey Comets Rebels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
10 | Casey Panthers SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
11 | Aspendale SC Panthers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
12 | Chelsea FC U13 Royals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |