Season Fixture :
Rotate device to view more data.
RND | DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | OPPOSITION | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 26/10/19 (Sat) | 16:50 | Banyule YMCA (BY) | View | ||||
26/10/19 (Sat) (C Grade Grading Game) |
16:50 | Banyule YMCA (BY) | View | |||||
4 | 09/11/19 (Sat) | 11:50 | Templestowe Heights Primary School (THT) | View | ||||
09/11/19 (Sat) (C Grade Grading Game) |
11:50 | Templestowe Heights Primary School (THT) | View | |||||
5 | 16/11/19 (Sat) | 16:00 | Templestowe Heights Primary School (THT) | View | ||||
16/11/19 (Sat) (C Grade Grading Game) |
16:00 | Templestowe Heights Primary School (THT) | View | |||||
6 | 23/11/19 (Sat) (C Grade Grading Game) |
14:20 | Eltham Leisure Centre (ELC2) | View | ||||
23/11/19 (Sat) | 14:20 | Eltham Leisure Centre (ELC2) | View | |||||
1 | 12/10/19 (Sat) | 15:10 | Templestowe Heights Primary School (THT) | View | ||||
12/10/19 (Sat) (D Grade Grading Game) |
15:10 | Templestowe Heights Primary School (THT) | View | |||||
2 | 19/10/19 (Sat) (D Grade Grading Game) |
16:50 | Ringwood Heights Primary School (RGH) | View | ||||
19/10/19 (Sat) | 16:50 | Ringwood Heights Primary School (RGH) | View | |||||
7 | 30/11/19 (Sat) (C1 Regular Season) |
14:20 | Templestowe Heights Primary School (THT) | View | ||||
30/11/19 (Sat) | 14:20 | Templestowe Heights Primary School (THT) | View | |||||
8 | 07/12/19 (Sat) | 16:50 | Balwyn High School Court 3 (BHS3) | View | ||||
07/12/19 (Sat) (C1 Regular Season) |
16:50 | Balwyn High School Court 3 (BHS3) | View | |||||
9 | 14/12/19 (Sat) | 16:50 | Marcellin College Court 2 (MC2) | View | ||||
14/12/19 (Sat) (C1 Regular Season) |
16:50 | Marcellin College Court 2 (MC2) | View | |||||
10 | 01/02/20 (Sat) (C1 Regular Season) |
16:50 | Banyule YMCA (BY) | View | ||||
01/02/20 (Sat) | 16:50 | Banyule YMCA (BY) | View | |||||
11 | 08/02/20 (Sat) | 17:40 | Eltham High School Court 3 (EH3) | View | ||||
08/02/20 (Sat) (C1 Regular Season) |
17:40 | Eltham High School Court 3 (EH3) | View | |||||
12 | 15/02/20 (Sat) | 15:10 | Banyule YMCA (BY) | View | ||||
15/02/20 (Sat) (C1 Regular Season) |
15:10 | Banyule YMCA (BY) | View | |||||
13 | 22/02/20 (Sat) (C1 Regular Season) |
16:00 | Eltham Leisure Centre (ELC2) | View | ||||
22/02/20 (Sat) | 16:00 | Eltham Leisure Centre (ELC2) | View | |||||
1 | 29/02/20 (Sat) (C1 Qualifying Final) |
17:10 | Eltham Leisure Centre (ELC1) | View | ||||
29/02/20 (Sat) | 17:10 | Eltham Leisure Centre (ELC1) | View |