FFV - Metropolitan

CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves

Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS RC YC
Aaron Nipoe Altona East Phoenix SC 5 2021-06-19 1
Abbas Idris Moreland United SC 1 2021-07-03
Abdinasir Mussabehe Moreland United SC 3 2021-04-10
Abdullah Kuru Hume United FC 1 2021-07-10
Abebwa Edward Hoppers Crossing SC 6 2021-07-31 1 2
Abhay Mankoti Epping City SC 1 2021-03-20
Adaay Kakoz Moreland United SC 6 2021-07-31 1 1
Adam Malovic FC Strathmore 13 2021-07-30 2 1
Adam Papatheodorou Epping City SC 2 2021-03-27 1
Adem Ikiz Hume United FC 1 2021-05-08 1 1
Adem Yavuz Hume United FC 11 2021-07-31 2 5
Adirek Yawang Hoppers Crossing SC 2 2021-06-26
Adnan Hadzic Hoppers Crossing SC 4 2021-05-15 1
Adrian Basile Mill Park SC 4 2021-06-19 1
Adrian Cannatelli Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-20
Adrian Cassar Western Suburbs SC 12 2021-07-31 5 2
Adrian De Petro Mill Park SC 1 2021-04-10 2
Adriano Tavolaro Epping City SC 13 2021-07-31 2
Aesho Kakos Moreland United SC 5 2021-07-31 1
Ahmed Ahmed Albion Rovers FC 8 2021-05-15 3
Ahmed Ahmed Westgate FC 3 2021-07-02 1
Aidan D’andrea Geelong Rangers SC 8 2021-07-31 1 1
Akin Akin Hume United FC 4 2021-07-31 1
Alan Neupane Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-20
Albert Doe-Nunneh Lalor United Senior FC 6 2021-06-19
Aleksa Birtasevic Westgate FC 13 2021-07-30 6 2
Aleksandar Angelevski Lalor United Senior FC 8 2021-07-31 1
Aleksandar Vranjes Westgate FC 9 2021-07-02 2 1
Alen Nissan Moreland United SC 1 2021-03-27
Alex Todorovski Geelong Rangers SC 6 2021-05-22
Alexander Cherry Geelong Rangers SC 11 2021-07-31 1
Alexander Markovski Lalor United Senior FC 10 2021-07-31 2 1
Alexander Milojkovic Westgate FC 7 2021-07-02
Alexerd Blaze Western Suburbs SC 2 2021-07-31
Ali Alabsawi Lalor United Senior FC 4 2021-06-19 1
Ali Hussaini Epping City SC 14 2021-07-31
Ali Imam Moreland United SC 3 2021-07-03
Ali Majeed Epping City SC 14 2021-07-31 2
Ali Samet Mill Park SC 5 2021-07-30
Ali Yalcindag Hume United FC 1 2021-04-17
Alonzo Kang Altona East Phoenix SC 5 2021-07-31 3 1
Aman Gurung Epping City SC 12 2021-07-31
Andrenz Arfianto Altona East Phoenix SC 11 2021-07-31
Andrew Eoraha Moreland United SC 9 2021-05-22 5
Andrew Sandrews Moreland United SC 11 2021-07-31 1
Andrew Young Altona East Phoenix SC 12 2021-07-31
Angelko Ugrenovic Epping City SC 1 2021-04-10
Anjal Bhattarai Moreland United SC 11 2021-07-31 7 1
Annal Raja Avinash Mill Park SC 1 2021-07-30
Anthony Caiazzo Epping City SC 9 2021-07-31
Anthony Eoraha Moreland United SC 10 2021-06-19 6 3
Anthony Maddalena Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2021-04-17 1
Anthony Melhem Western Suburbs SC 8 2021-07-31 1
Anubhav Bhalla Hoppers Crossing SC 11 2021-07-10
Aron Adem Mill Park SC 13 2021-07-30 2
Ashraf Imam Lalor United Senior FC 9 2021-07-31 3
Atheer Zaya Moreland United SC 4 2021-04-17
Ayan Toma Moreland United SC 10 2021-07-31 2 1
Aydin Gocol Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-07-30
Aydin Stiffle Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-05-08
Aymen Liyon Moreland United SC 11 2021-07-31 6 3
Azam Hassan Albion Rovers FC 9 2021-07-10 2
Bashir Dabbagh Hume United FC 5 2021-04-24 1
Benan Ondem Epping City SC 1 2021-03-20
Benjamin Sardelic Hoppers Crossing SC 1 2021-04-10
Bezas John Mill Park SC 7 2021-07-30 1
Billy Arvanitis Mill Park SC 2 2021-07-30 1
Bobby Eftimoski Westgate FC 1 2021-07-30 1
Bojan Bozhinovski Lalor United Senior FC 13 2021-07-31 1 4
Boris Gorgievski Westgate FC 13 2021-07-30 2 1
Brad Morelli Westgate FC 2 2021-03-26
Bradley Parfitt Albion Rovers FC 8 2021-07-03
Brandon Krstevski Lalor United Senior FC 11 2021-07-31
Brian Karanja Mill Park SC 7 2021-07-03
Brody Salopek FC Strathmore 3 2021-06-19
Burak Onen Hume United FC 14 2021-07-31 4 1
Burhan Ahmed Albion Rovers FC 10 2021-06-25 4 2
Cagatay Yilmaz Hume United FC 1 2021-07-31
Caio Da Silva Mill Park SC 7 2021-07-03 2
Cameron Mckenzie Geelong Rangers SC 13 2021-07-31
Carlos Makdesi Lalor United Senior FC 11 2021-07-03 1 1
Cesar Galindo Lopez Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-07-31
Chol Dongrin Hoppers Crossing SC 13 2021-07-31 10
Chris Hermiz Moreland United SC 1 2021-04-24
Chris Nin Albion Rovers FC 7 2021-05-08
Christian Bitsikas Altona East Phoenix SC 4 2021-05-08 1
Christian Buttigieg Altona East Phoenix SC 5 2021-07-31 1
Christian Kocovski FC Strathmore 8 2021-07-10
Christian Macindoe Geelong Rangers SC 8 2021-07-03 2 2
Christopher Antoniadis Mill Park SC 1 2021-05-22
Christopher Lagoutatzis Altona East Phoenix SC 12 2021-07-31 1 2
Christopher Nin Albion Rovers FC 5 2021-07-30 1
Christopher Stojcevski Lalor United Senior FC 2 2021-06-19
Christopher Stojcevski Mill Park SC 2 2021-07-30 1
Christopher Widmar-Mavrantonis Hoppers Crossing SC 12 2021-07-31 10 1
Cin Lam Thang Gualnam Western Suburbs SC 8 2021-06-19 3
Constantino Tadres Olivera Epping City SC 1 2021-03-20
Cristian Di Bartolo Moreland United SC 2 2021-07-03
Cristopher Astudillo Westgate FC 7 2021-06-25
Daiki Goto Hoppers Crossing SC 1 2021-05-01
Dani Maro Hume United FC 5 2021-06-18
Dani Qaysar Mill Park SC 7 2021-07-10 1
Danial Zaya Moreland United SC 13 2021-07-31 1 2
Daniel Bozinovski Lalor United Senior FC 3 2021-07-03
Daniel Cassar Western Suburbs SC 4 2021-06-26
Daniel Ferguson Hume United FC 2 2021-05-01
Daniel Tsintsiras Mill Park SC 8 2021-07-30 1
Daniel Vaina Hoppers Crossing SC 14 2021-07-31 1
Danny Charalambous Mill Park SC 4 2021-07-03 7 1
Dante Surace Lalor United Senior FC 3 2021-06-19 1
Darcy Zerafa Westgate FC 3 2021-07-30 1
Darren Lay Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-07-30
David Graser FC Strathmore 10 2021-07-30 4
David Jovanovski Mill Park SC 5 2021-06-26 5 1
David Sokolevski Lalor United Senior FC 4 2021-06-26 1
Dean Xanthopoulos Epping City SC 3 2021-07-10 2
Dean Xanthopoulos Western Suburbs SC 6 2021-05-08 1
Dennis Koutroulis Altona East Phoenix SC 1 2021-07-02 1
Dennis Kurspahic Epping City SC 4 2021-07-31 2
Dimitri Fokianos Western Suburbs SC 4 2021-04-24 4
Dimitri Papoulias Epping City SC 13 2021-07-31 3
Dimitri Vithoulkas Altona East Phoenix SC 2 2021-07-31 1
Dimitrios Liberatos Epping City SC 3 2021-04-10 1
Dominic Cheung Mill Park SC 3 2021-06-19
Dougal Sims Geelong Rangers SC 14 2021-07-31 1 1
Ediz Arpaci Hume United FC 1 2021-07-31
Edwin North Geelong Rangers SC 1 2021-07-31 1
Eh Nay Soe Westgate FC 9 2021-07-30 1
Emirhan Oztas Hume United FC 6 2021-07-31 1
Emmanuel Kamara Altona East Phoenix SC 4 2021-07-31 1
Emmanuel Youkhana Moreland United SC 4 2021-07-10
Emre Yorur Hume United FC 11 2021-07-03 2 1 6
Eray Kasapoglu Hume United FC 13 2021-07-31 3
Eren Hudaverdi Albion Rovers FC 5 2021-07-30
Eren Kasapoglu Hume United FC 4 2021-07-31
Ermin Brkic FC Strathmore 1 2021-07-30
Ethan Trajkovski FC Strathmore 1 2021-03-27 1
Evan Evgeniadis Moreland United SC 1 2021-05-14
Fabrice Ebe FC Strathmore 2 2021-04-17 3
Fahir Cikaric FC Strathmore 10 2021-07-30 4 3
Fahrettin Saydag Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-07-10
Felipe Alvear Albion Rovers FC 8 2021-06-25 2
Fernando De Moraes FC Strathmore 3 2021-05-15
Fouad Hurmez Moreland United SC 13 2021-07-31 1 5
Furkan Akin Hume United FC 10 2021-07-03
Furkan Akin Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-07-31
Gabriel Varrica Mill Park SC 13 2021-07-30 1 4
George Fakos Western Suburbs SC 3 2021-05-22 1 1
George Fokianos Western Suburbs SC 2 2021-07-31
George Kanja Waweru Mill Park SC 1 2021-07-30
George Limperis Altona East Phoenix SC 8 2021-07-31 1
George Markelis Altona East Phoenix SC 7 2021-07-31
George Noulas Altona East Phoenix SC 1 2021-04-24
George Onah Western Suburbs SC 10 2021-07-03
Gianluca Romano Mill Park SC 5 2021-07-30 2 1
Gokalp Sinanoglu Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-03-26
Gokay Yesilkaya Hume United FC 1 2021-07-31
Goran Janev Lalor United Senior FC 4 2021-06-19
Haider Alhamzah Moreland United SC 9 2021-07-31 2
Hailu Bugali Western Suburbs SC 2 2021-04-10 2
Hakan Karaaslan Hume United FC 12 2021-07-03 2
Hakan Karaaslan Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-07-31
Halil Ibrahim Comek Hume United FC 1 2021-07-31
Hamish Williamson Altona East Phoenix SC 11 2021-07-31 1 1
Hanna Shamon Moreland United SC 10 2021-07-31 3
Haron Abdulovski Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-06-25
Harrison Williams Hoppers Crossing SC 11 2021-07-31 1
Hasan Gunduz Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-07-30
Hasan Mutluel Albion Rovers FC 14 2021-07-30 4 2
Hass Samia Epping City SC 11 2021-07-31 2
Hayden Kanjo FC Strathmore 2 2021-07-30 1
Hikaru Ichigi Mill Park SC 2 2021-07-03 1
Hteeshee Po Westgate FC 12 2021-07-30 1
Hteh Reh Oopoe Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2021-07-10
Hunter Caran FC Strathmore 6 2021-05-15 1
Ibrahim Hersi Epping City SC 13 2021-07-31 2
Ibrahim Kanneh Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-20
Inti Williams Altona East Phoenix SC 5 2021-05-22
Ismet Balta Hume United FC 1 2021-03-20
J'Tain Coetzer Albion Rovers FC 2 2021-07-30
Jack Hamence Geelong Rangers SC 5 2021-07-31 1
Jack Holton Geelong Rangers SC 12 2021-07-31 2
Jackson Curcija Westgate FC 14 2021-07-30 5 3
Jacob Bertucci Geelong Rangers SC 9 2021-07-10 1
Jacob Ivakovic Mill Park SC 7 2021-07-03 1
Jacob Logan Mill Park SC 1 2021-03-27
Jaehwan Yoon Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-07-31 1
James Dafoski Lalor United Senior FC 3 2021-06-19
James Dimitrovski Lalor United Senior FC 3 2021-06-26
James Konstantinidis Altona East Phoenix SC 10 2021-07-31 1
Jamie Gruevski Epping City SC 2 2021-06-19
Jamie Van Den Berg Geelong Rangers SC 6 2021-05-15 1
Jarvis Icbudak Albion Rovers FC 3 2021-07-30
Jason Ivory Albion Rovers FC 2 2021-05-22
Jayden Anderson Western Suburbs SC 2 2021-05-08 1
Jayden Cullinane FC Strathmore 7 2021-07-10
Jemal Houssein Albion Rovers FC 3 2021-04-24
Jeorgie Kouvelas Mill Park SC 11 2021-07-30 1
Jeremy Mckenna Geelong Rangers SC 13 2021-07-31 6 2
Jimmy Christou Mill Park SC 3 2021-06-19 4
Jimmy Kalogeropouloss Mill Park SC 3 2021-07-30
Jo Peniel Masudi Elonga Altona East Phoenix SC 7 2021-07-31 1 1
Joe Ingme Altona East Phoenix SC 6 2021-06-19
Joe Junkovic Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-27 1 1
John Condemi FC Strathmore 1 2021-06-19
John Cox Geelong Rangers SC 9 2021-06-19 1
John Marrama Epping City SC 9 2021-07-10
John Psarras Mill Park SC 3 2021-04-24 1
Jonathan Lim-I Albion Rovers FC 8 2021-07-03 2 1
Jonathan Martin Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-03-26
Jordan Franken Mill Park SC 1 2021-05-08
Jordan Mitchell Hoppers Crossing SC 2 2021-07-31
Jordan Nalpantidis Mill Park SC 6 2021-07-10
Jordan Santiago Albion Rovers FC 3 2021-07-03 1 1
Jorden Bertucci Geelong Rangers SC 2 2021-05-08 1
Jorge Olguin-Reyes Western Suburbs SC 12 2021-07-31 1
Jose Mansilla Western Suburbs SC 5 2021-07-03
Joseph Melhem Western Suburbs SC 5 2021-06-19
Joseph Nuttall Hoppers Crossing SC 6 2021-06-26
Joseph Prpic Geelong Rangers SC 14 2021-07-31 5 1
Joseph Psihountakis Altona East Phoenix SC 1 2021-06-26
Josh Bertucci Geelong Rangers SC 2 2021-03-27
Josh Holt Western Suburbs SC 5 2021-07-31 2
Joshua Assaad Epping City SC 1 2021-07-31
Joshua Kelic Altona East Phoenix SC 1 2021-06-26 2 1
Joshua Todaro Hoppers Crossing SC 13 2021-07-31
Juan Bedoya Westgate FC 12 2021-07-30 1
Julián Chavarria Westgate FC 2 2021-07-10
Julius Davies Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-05-15
Justin Romeo Mill Park SC 3 2021-04-24 1 1
Justino Elecharri Altona East Phoenix SC 9 2021-05-22 1 2
Kaan Akgunes Hume United FC 1 2021-07-31
Kaan Ikiz Hume United FC 3 2021-06-26 1
Kabil Ikiz Hume United FC 8 2021-07-03
Kadir Erkan Hume United FC 7 2021-07-03 3 1
Kerem Oflaz Hume United FC 3 2021-07-31
Kevin Smart Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2021-05-08 1
Kieren Farrugia Lalor United Senior FC 2 2021-06-26
Kire Filin Lalor United Senior FC 10 2021-07-31 2
Kreso Gojevic FC Strathmore 6 2021-07-30 1
Kristian Edwards Geelong Rangers SC 5 2021-07-31 2
Kristian Stefanac FC Strathmore 12 2021-07-30
Kuber Jung Pandey Moreland United SC 3 2021-07-31 1
Kyle Bonnici Albion Rovers FC 9 2021-05-22 1 2
Kyle Gradidge Westgate FC 11 2021-07-30 1 3
Kyle Muscat Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-06-18
Kyri Nalpantidis Mill Park SC 4 2021-07-10
Lachlan Gall Geelong Rangers SC 5 2021-07-31 1
Lachlan Ivkovic FC Strathmore 11 2021-07-30
Lachlan Stavrevski Lalor United Senior FC 11 2021-07-31 1 1
Leevy Gattek Hoppers Crossing SC 13 2021-07-31 4
Lephterry Lagoulis Mill Park SC 4 2021-05-08 1
Liam O'Leary Geelong Rangers SC 1 2021-04-24
Loang Aweng Albion Rovers FC 12 2021-07-30 2
Louis Paolozza Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-20
Luca Bruno Mill Park SC 4 2021-07-10
Luca Rocca FC Strathmore 11 2021-07-30 1 1
Luis Bulboa Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-04-17
Luis Mariona Westgate FC 9 2021-07-30 1 1
Luiz Miranda Moreland United SC 1 2021-03-20
Luka Polarbaw Hoppers Crossing SC 1 2021-07-10
Luke Colaianni Mill Park SC 1 2021-05-22
Maison Parnis Western Suburbs SC 11 2021-06-26
Manuel Aceiton Western Suburbs SC 10 2021-07-31 1
Manuell Sadik Moreland United SC 3 2021-07-10 3
Marc Dezic Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-20
Marco Tavolaro Epping City SC 10 2021-07-10 4
Marcus Peixoto Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-20
Marcus Tasevski Western Suburbs SC 12 2021-07-03 2
Maren Oghanna Mill Park SC 14 2021-07-30 4 1
Marijo Bosnjak FC Strathmore 7 2021-07-30
Marino Pereira Hume United FC 1 2021-07-10
Mark Korsh Moreland United SC 11 2021-07-31 3 1 5
Mark Raic FC Strathmore 13 2021-07-30 1 1
Marko Trifkovic Westgate FC 13 2021-07-30
Mathieu Mahindo Jr Western Suburbs SC 3 2021-06-26
Matthew Bartolo Western Suburbs SC 2 2021-05-15
Matthew Chinyowa Epping City SC 2 2021-06-26
Matthew Farrugia Altona East Phoenix SC 3 2021-05-15 4
Matthew Farrugia Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-06-19 1
Matthew Gallina Mill Park SC 6 2021-07-30 5 1
Matthew Jnr Mahungu Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2021-07-31 2
Matthew Rosario Hoppers Crossing SC 1 2021-04-17 1
Matthew Santiago Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2021-04-10
Maurice Yelda Moreland United SC 5 2021-05-22
Maxwell Parker Epping City SC 1 2021-05-22
Mayom Manyang Hoppers Crossing SC 12 2021-07-31 5 3
Mehmet Balci Albion Rovers FC 4 2021-07-30
Mehmet Irfan Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-07-10
Mert Balci Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-07-30
Michael Carbone Westgate FC 1 2021-05-22
Michael Giovanniello Hoppers Crossing SC 5 2021-07-31
Michael Kondoski Westgate FC 2 2021-07-10
Michael Kostadinovski Westgate FC 2 2021-04-30
Michael Mavrogenis Westgate FC 11 2021-07-10 1
Michael Stefanovski Lalor United Senior FC 11 2021-07-31 1 1
Michael Tamvakis Westgate FC 1 2021-04-24
Michael Zdraveski Lalor United Senior FC 12 2021-07-31 3
Micheal Boulis Moreland United SC 5 2021-07-31 1
Mico Grozdanovski Geelong Rangers SC 12 2021-07-31 2
Miguel Williams Altona East Phoenix SC 7 2021-06-19 1
Milan Maksimovic Westgate FC 13 2021-07-30 2
Milos Tosic Westgate FC 3 2021-04-30
Moammel Salman Epping City SC 14 2021-07-31 1
Mohammad Miri Albion Rovers FC 3 2021-06-25 1 2
Mohammad Taqi Lalor United Senior FC 11 2021-07-31 1
Mok Mok Western Suburbs SC 8 2021-07-31 1
Moses Njik Kalau FC Strathmore 2 2021-03-27 4
Mostafa Ghafouri Dastjerdi Moreland United SC 7 2021-07-31 2 1
Muaz Gerjelo Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-07-30
Muhammed Basar Hume United FC 9 2021-07-03 4
Muhammed Houssein Albion Rovers FC 12 2021-07-30
Muhsin Ahmed Moreland United SC 3 2021-05-14
Munashe Chagumaira Epping City SC 1 2021-07-31
Murat Durmaz Moreland United SC 1 2021-03-20
Mustaf Sharif Albion Rovers FC 9 2021-07-30 2
Mustafa Candan Hume United FC 9 2021-05-22
Mustafa Uzunay FC Strathmore 8 2021-07-30 1
Mustafa Uzunomer Hume United FC 1 2021-07-10
Na Na Soe Westgate FC 14 2021-07-30 3 3
Nadeem Farhoud Mill Park SC 1 2021-05-01 1
Nathan Kokeh Altona East Phoenix SC 8 2021-07-10 1 1
Nathan Phillips Geelong Rangers SC 8 2021-07-31 3
Naytha Say Hoppers Crossing SC 1 2021-07-10
Neal Smaldon Epping City SC 3 2021-05-22
Necmi Ozluses Albion Rovers FC 2 2021-07-30 1 1
Nelson Nelson Albion Rovers FC 10 2021-07-03 1
Nicholas Avgoulis Westgate FC 13 2021-07-30 4
Nicholas Bartolo Western Suburbs SC 7 2021-05-15 1
Nicholas Bugeja Altona East Phoenix SC 13 2021-07-31 1 1
Nicholas Damiano Epping City SC 2 2021-07-31
Nicholas Govan Hoppers Crossing SC 13 2021-07-10 1
Nicholas Herry Epping City SC 8 2021-07-10 1
Nicholas Jurcic FC Strathmore 1 2021-05-22
Nicholas Moran Hoppers Crossing SC 13 2021-07-31 4 2
Nicholas Scerri Altona East Phoenix SC 1 2021-07-10
Nicholas Soklevski Lalor United Senior FC 12 2021-07-31 3
Nick Ballis Geelong Rangers SC 4 2021-05-22 2
Nick Malamatinas Epping City SC 1 2021-05-01
Nickolaos Lagoutatzis Altona East Phoenix SC 9 2021-07-10 1
Nikola Trifkovic Westgate FC 13 2021-07-30 2
Nikolas Gatsoulis Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-20
Nikolas Nikolaidis Western Suburbs SC 3 2021-05-15
Ninos Yokhanna Epping City SC 4 2021-07-10
Noah Pascale Western Suburbs SC 4 2021-07-31
Noah Pitout Geelong Rangers SC 5 2021-07-31 1
Norris Ngo Western Suburbs SC 12 2021-07-31 1
Oguzhan Doren Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-07-31
Okan Oztemir Albion Rovers FC 2 2021-06-18 1
Oliver Paolozza Western Suburbs SC 2 2021-05-22 1
Omar Achi Epping City SC 1 2021-07-31
Orlando Cristiano Mill Park SC 5 2021-04-24
Oscar Garcia Western Suburbs SC 5 2021-07-31
Osman Mansaray Albion Rovers FC 12 2021-07-30 2 2
Otto Crawford Altona East Phoenix SC 9 2021-07-31 1
Panayiotis Avramidis Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-20
Pankaj Lamichhane Moreland United SC 1 2021-04-10
Paris Nalpantidis Mill Park SC 6 2021-07-10
Patrick Sokan Mill Park SC 5 2021-07-10
Patrick Spaleta FC Strathmore 4 2021-07-30 5
Peter Franjic FC Strathmore 1 2021-07-03
Peter Parsalidis Altona East Phoenix SC 9 2021-07-31
Philip Dimitrovski Lalor United Senior FC 12 2021-07-31 2 4
Radwan Haddara Hoppers Crossing SC 13 2021-07-31 3
Radwan Omar Lalor United Senior FC 1 2021-06-19
Rafael Lopez Westgate FC 1 2021-07-30 1
Raffael Origlia Westgate FC 2 2021-04-17 5
Ramazan Oztas Hume United FC 14 2021-07-31 1 1
Ramon Maia Brasileiro Geelong Rangers SC 1 2021-04-17
Reenato Kakoos Moreland United SC 8 2021-07-31 1
Reha Arslan Kurul FC Strathmore 1 2021-04-10
Reng Tung Western Suburbs SC 3 2021-04-24 3
Rex Vo Hume United FC 8 2021-06-26 1 2
Riang Kiir Albion Rovers FC 6 2021-05-08 1 1
Riccardo Taranto Epping City SC 1 2021-04-24 1
Riste Spaseski Hume United FC 3 2021-04-17 2 2
Robert Privitera Epping City SC 8 2021-07-31
Romario Baho Moreland United SC 8 2021-07-31
Roodi Yousif Moreland United SC 2 2021-03-27
Ruairi Donnellan Geelong Rangers SC 13 2021-07-31 2 3
Ryan Boardman Geelong Rangers SC 2 2021-05-15 1
Ryan Burns FC Strathmore 13 2021-07-30 2
Ryan Murray Hoppers Crossing SC 1 2021-03-27
Sabien Thompson Mill Park SC 7 2021-07-30
Sabir Capalot Altona East Phoenix SC 5 2021-05-01 2 1
Sabit Ajak Madheng Hoppers Crossing SC 6 2021-07-31
Sae Reh Lako Hoppers Crossing SC 6 2021-07-03
Sajad Rezaee Geelong Rangers SC 2 2021-04-10
Sam Capparelli FC Strathmore 9 2021-07-03
Sami Ulusoy Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-07-10
Sargon Gorgis Epping City SC 1 2021-04-10 1
Savvas Thalalaios Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-20
Sel So Clement Mill Park SC 7 2021-05-22 3
Serkan Unal Hume United FC 13 2021-07-31 1
Shar Reh Lako Hoppers Crossing SC 12 2021-07-31 2
Shaun Owens Mill Park SC 1 2021-05-15
Simon Baw Hoppers Crossing SC 4 2021-07-03
Simon Soumelidis Mill Park SC 3 2021-07-10
Sokan Philip Mill Park SC 2 2021-03-27
Solomon Roman Albion Rovers FC 14 2021-07-30 8
Stavros Papaioannou Western Suburbs SC 8 2021-06-26
Stelios Tzanoudakis Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-20
Steve Kikyris Altona East Phoenix SC 8 2021-07-10 3 2
Steven Dimcevski Westgate FC 1 2021-07-02 1
Stewart Nicola Moreland United SC 1 2021-03-27
Stipan Petar Ujdur FC Strathmore 6 2021-07-10
Tahir Candi Hume United FC 4 2021-07-31
Taner Solak Hume United FC 1 2021-07-10 1
Taylan Guvenbas Albion Rovers FC 1 2021-07-10
Thanapon Piromanusorn Western Suburbs SC 6 2021-07-31
Thein Twen Altona East Phoenix SC 7 2021-07-02 1
Theo Ballis Geelong Rangers SC 1 2021-05-22
Thomas Chapple Geelong Rangers SC 14 2021-07-31 2 2
Thomas Koutsouras Epping City SC 1 2021-06-19
Tom Malovic FC Strathmore 12 2021-07-30 1
Tom Meredith Geelong Rangers SC 3 2021-07-03 1
Torre Cosmano FC Strathmore 12 2021-07-30 1
Trinity Marnersoe Geelong Rangers SC 1 2021-03-27
Tyson Scarcella Albion Rovers FC 11 2021-07-03 3
Uqbah Ahmad Hume United FC 1 2021-07-10
Vange Dimoski Lalor United Senior FC 1 2021-07-31
Victor Zaia Epping City SC 2 2021-07-10
Viktor Todorov Lalor United Senior FC 10 2021-07-03 2
Vivek Mani Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2021-07-31
Waleed Mouchaileh Altona East Phoenix SC 3 2021-07-31
William Coric FC Strathmore 9 2021-07-10 3
Woohyun Nam Albion Rovers FC 3 2021-07-03 2
Yaseen Abshir Epping City SC 7 2021-07-03
Yasin Ikiz Hume United FC 12 2021-07-03 1
Yeton Salievski Mill Park SC 14 2021-07-30 8 3
Yiannis Tzanoudakis Western Suburbs SC 1 2021-03-27
Youbert Khnanya Moreland United SC 6 2021-05-01 1
Yunus Akbas Hume United FC 2 2021-07-31
Zac Dinkha Epping City SC 1 2021-04-10
Zane Al-Mashalawi Epping City SC 11 2021-07-31 1 1
Zaw Lin Htet Altona East Phoenix SC 12 2021-07-10 1

These Stats proudly brought to you by FFV - Metropolitan and
mygameday.app