Football Federation Tasmania
Social League 3 Cup
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
GOALS
YC
RC
A Browning
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
A Dimsey
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
2020-10-21
A Hill
South Hobart FC
2
2020-09-06
A Mohamad
South Hobart FC
1
2020-09-06
A Edwards
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
A Edwards
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
A Robb
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
A Newman
Huon Valley SC
3
2020-10-21
1
B Hopson
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
B Parker
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
1
C Page
South Hobart FC
2
2020-09-06
C Smith
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
C Harms
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
C White
Kingborough
1
2020-09-04
1
C Nandan
South Hobart FC
1
2020-08-02
C Sayers
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
1
C Jackson
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
2020-10-21
4
C Petheram
South Hobart FC
2
2020-09-06
1
D Chintock
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
2
D Minnucci
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
2020-10-21
D Webb
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
2
2020-10-21
D Sarkar
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
D Winter
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
D Archer
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
E Kay
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
E Brown
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
E Mason
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
G Wailes
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
1
J Leitch
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
J Shelton
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
J Fewkes
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
J Clarke
South Hobart FC
1
2020-08-02
J Brown
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
J Calvert
South Hobart FC
2
2020-09-06
J Lea
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
J Yu
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
2020-08-02
J Lu
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
J Mccormack
South Hobart FC
1
2020-09-06
J Whetlor
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
J Sattler
South Hobart FC
1
2020-09-06
J Collidge
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
J Raven
South Hobart FC
1
2020-09-06
J S S Rocha
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
K Deane
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
2
K Forshaw
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
K Roach
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
L Donnet-Jones
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
L Ma
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
1
L Bloomfield
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
L O'Donovan
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
L Webb
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
2020-08-02
1
L Maiden
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
L D S Ribeiro
South Hobart FC
2
2020-09-06
L Dimsey
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
M Aliste
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
M Brown
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
M Lewis
South Hobart FC
2
2020-09-06
M Desmarchelier
South Hobart FC
2
2020-09-06
M Hillhouse
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
M Ribbon
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
M Cross
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
1
M Caulfield
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
1
M Bowman
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
M Hollow
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
M Mccormack
South Hobart FC
1
2020-08-02
1
M Walton
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
M Lukic
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
M Nielsen
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
M Bantoft
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
M Lukic
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
M Zhang
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
1
M Khan
South Hobart FC
1
2020-09-06
N Clarke
South Hobart FC
1
2020-08-02
N Watson
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
N White
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
N Leitch
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
O Lang
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
1
1
P Gee
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
1
P Barlow
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
P Divin
South Hobart FC
2
2020-09-06
P Docherty
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
R Abraha
Hobart United
1
2020-08-02
1
R Dunne
Huon Valley SC
1
2020-08-02
R Konings
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
R Daley
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
R New
Kingborough
1
2020-08-02
R Stern
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
R Emery
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
1
S Mohamad
South Hobart FC
1
2020-08-02
1
S Jacob
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
1
S Miller
South Hobart FC
1
2020-09-06
S Nelson
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
S Pasanen
Metro FC
1
2020-08-02
S Richter
Huon Valley SC
3
2020-10-21
S Harms
Kingborough
2
2020-09-04
S Mclarin
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
3
2020-10-21
1
S Steven
South Hobart FC
2
2020-09-06
1
S Acharya
University Dynamo
1
2020-08-02
T Friend
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
1
T Strugnell
Taroona FC
1
2020-08-02
T Calvert
South Hobart FC
2
2020-09-06
2
These Stats proudly brought to you by
Football Federation Tasmania
and
mygameday.app