Football Federation Tasmania

Southern Championship Summer Cup

Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS YC RC
A Marney Glenorchy Knights 3 2021-03-03
A Azab Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06 3
A Gorrie Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12 1
A Featherstone Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-02-26
A Crane-French Kingborough Lions 5 2021-03-10
A Ditton Clarence Zebras 1 2021-02-27
A Sella Metro FC 1 2021-03-06
A Smith Clarence Zebras 1 2021-02-13
A Tween Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06
A Walter Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12 1
A Clarke Taroona FC 1 2021-03-06
A Woodham Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12
A Coutinho Kingborough Lions 3 2021-03-06 2 1
A Clark New Town Eagles 6 2021-03-13 1
A Telega New Town Eagles 1 2021-02-13
A Bird Beachside 4 2021-03-03 1
A Wilson Beachside 1 2021-03-03
A Mamic Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06
A Rohner Taroona FC 4 2021-03-06
A Fisher Beachside 4 2021-03-03 3
B Karia Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-03-03
B Wells Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12
B Grainger University 1 2021-03-03
B Whitehall New Town Eagles 3 2021-03-03 2 3
B Gaskell Clarence Zebras 2 2021-02-27
B O’brien Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-03-03
B Jones Clarence Zebras 4 2021-03-06
C Smith Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-02-20 1
C Back New Town Eagles 4 2021-03-03 1
C Ellis Kingborough Lions 4 2021-03-06 1
C James University 1 2021-02-27
C Howcroft Taroona FC 2 2021-02-27
C Goodwin South East United 5 2021-03-06
C Maher University 2 2021-03-03
C Barrett Kingborough Lions 1 2021-03-10
C Mcguinness Olympia FC Warriors 1 2021-03-06
C Bastock South Hobart 5 2021-03-13
C Miley Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06 1
D Goodluck Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-03-03 1
D Schmidt Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12
D Silva Kingborough Lions 4 2021-03-10 1
D Williams Metro FC 3 2021-03-06
D Carey Taroona FC 1 2021-02-20
D Abbott Taroona FC 3 2021-02-27
D Cooper Kingborough Lions 2 2021-03-10
D Cox New Town Eagles 5 2021-03-13
D Kruijver New Town Eagles 1 2021-03-06
D Bloomfield Kingborough Lions 3 2021-03-10
D Foley South Hobart 3 2021-03-13 1
D Diafokeris Clarence Zebras 2 2021-03-06
D Easton Taroona FC 4 2021-03-06 1
D Walsh Clarence Zebras 2 2021-02-24 1 1
D Maxwell Beachside 4 2021-03-03 2
D Midson-Laredo Glenorchy Knights 3 2021-03-03
E Castaneda Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-02-20 2
E Reynolds Clarence Zebras 1 2021-02-13
E Luttmer Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12 2
E Hoysted Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06
E Griggs South East United 5 2021-03-06 1 1
E Medhurst Clarence Zebras 1 2021-03-06 1
E Arnold Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06 2
F Baddiley Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06 1
F M -Amaral Beachside 1 2021-03-03
F Mebrahtu Glenorchy Knights 3 2021-03-03
F Crespan Clarence Zebras 1 2021-02-13
F Lunden Kingborough Lions 2 2021-03-10
F O'Neill Beachside 3 2021-03-03
G Easton Kingborough Lions 4 2021-03-06 1
G Richards Beachside 2 2021-03-03
G Rumney University 3 2021-03-03 1
G Russell-King Clarence Zebras 3 2021-03-06
H Moore New Town Eagles 3 2021-03-13
H Singh South East United 4 2021-03-03 1
H Huigsloot Glenorchy Knights 3 2021-03-03 1
H Lange Clarence Zebras 1 2021-02-27
H Mckenna Clarence Zebras 1 2021-03-06
H Lush New Town Eagles 2 2021-02-20
H Moss University 1 2021-03-03 1
H Fletcher South East United 1 2021-02-13
H Foley Taroona FC 2 2021-02-27 1
H Schwarz Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06
I Sharp Metro FC 1 2021-03-06
I Subek South East United 5 2021-03-06 1
I Scott Taroona FC 3 2021-03-06
J Bearman Kingborough Lions 2 2021-03-10 1
J Bowman Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12
J Harrison University 1 2021-03-06
J Hudspeth Taroona FC 1 2021-03-06
J Ebini South East United 2 2021-03-06
J Marsh Taroona FC 2 2021-02-27
J Clamp New Town Eagles 6 2021-03-13
J Herbert Taroona FC 4 2021-02-27
J Huigsloot Kingborough Lions 1 2021-02-12
J Kipnis Kingborough Lions 1 2021-02-12
J Morrisby Olympia FC Warriors 1 2021-03-06
J French New Town Eagles 5 2021-03-13
J Stuart Taroona FC 5 2021-03-06 7
J Undy University 2 2021-02-20
J Cherry Taroona FC 1 2021-03-06
J Kingston South East United 5 2021-03-06
J Phillips New Town Eagles 2 2021-03-03
J Ross Kingborough Lions 1 2021-02-12
J Vernon New Town Eagles 6 2021-03-13 1
J Gardner Taroona FC 1 2021-03-06 1
J Richardson Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-03-03
J Neya Glenorchy Knights 3 2021-03-03
J Goddard University 4 2021-03-06 1 2
J Son University 3 2021-03-03
J Mcshane Glenorchy Knights 3 2021-03-03
J Cavarretta Hobart United 1 2021-03-10
J Schuth Beachside 4 2021-03-03
J Nkoso Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12 1
J Fewkes Beachside 4 2021-03-03
J Jones Clarence Zebras 2 2021-02-27
J Banks Olympia FC Warriors 4 2021-03-06
J Muller Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-02-20
J Mundy Kingborough Lions 1 2021-02-12 1
J Davis Kingborough Lions 4 2021-03-10
J Dickinson University 3 2021-03-03 1
J Fracalossi New Town Eagles 1 2021-02-13
J Juma Kingborough Lions 1 2021-02-12
J Hutchins Clarence Zebras 4 2021-03-06
J Divin South Hobart 6 2021-03-13 7 1
J Harris University 3 2021-03-06
J Houston Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06
K Miley Clarence Zebras 4 2021-03-06
K Kon Glenorchy Knights 3 2021-03-03
K Trac Kingborough Lions 1 2021-02-12
K Oates Beachside 4 2021-03-03
K Moschogianis Olympia FC Warriors 1 2021-02-27
K W Chan Olympia FC Warriors 2 2021-02-27
K Vincent Olympia FC Warriors 4 2021-03-03 3
L Brown University 1 2021-03-06
L Pullen South East United 1 2021-03-06
L Toselli Beachside 3 2021-02-26
L Tubb Taroona FC 4 2021-02-27 1
L Connelly University 2 2021-03-06
L Feral South Hobart 2 2021-02-27
L Dzalakowski South Hobart 5 2021-03-13
L Hill Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12
L Mcrae University 1 2021-03-03
L Huigsloot New Town Eagles 2 2021-03-13 1
L Morrisby Olympia FC Warriors 1 2021-02-13
L Warrener Taroona FC 5 2021-03-06 1 1
M Braddock University 1 2021-02-27
M Hennicke University 4 2021-03-06 1
M Eugster South Hobart 6 2021-03-13
M Moncur South Hobart 2 2021-03-13
M Attfield South Hobart 6 2021-03-13 1 1
M Brkic Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-03-03
M Nowicki Taroona FC 4 2021-03-06 2 2
M Lewis Taroona FC 5 2021-03-06 1
M Puli Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06 1
M Cure Clarence Zebras 4 2021-03-06
M Ditton Clarence Zebras 2 2021-03-06
M Graham Clarence Zebras 3 2021-02-27
M Hart Kingborough Lions 4 2021-03-10
M Johnson Taroona FC 1 2021-03-06
M Collins Olympia FC Warriors 5 2021-03-06 1 1
M Mcqueeney University 2 2021-02-20
M Oswin Clarence Zebras 1 2021-02-24
M Russell-King Clarence Zebras 2 2021-03-06
M Monticchio South East United 4 2021-03-03 1 1
M Free New Town Eagles 4 2021-03-13
M Lukic Kingborough Lions 2 2021-02-26
M Stalker New Town Eagles 6 2021-03-13
M Tarte South Hobart 6 2021-03-13
M Voss South East United 2 2021-03-03 1 1
M Taban South East United 2 2021-03-06 2
M Pilkington New Town Eagles 3 2021-03-06
N Reid South Hobart 5 2021-03-13
N Goodsir South Hobart 6 2021-03-13 1
N Devereux Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-03-03 1
N Graver University 5 2021-03-06
N Kains Taroona FC 1 2021-03-06
N Mearns Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12
N Naden Glenorchy Knights 1 2021-02-12
N Roland South East United 5 2021-03-06 1
N Zammit South East United 4 2021-03-06 1
N Gardner South Hobart 1 2021-02-13 2
O Burdon Beachside 1 2021-02-26
O James Kingborough Lions 5 2021-03-10
O Maxwell Taroona FC 5 2021-03-06
P Sculthorpe Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-02-20 2
P Quinlan South East United 3 2021-03-03
P Cartwright South East United 4 2021-03-06 1
P Palmer New Town Eagles 4 2021-03-13
P Gale Taroona FC 1 2021-02-27
P Neupane Glenorchy Knights 3 2021-03-03
R Thapa Olympia FC Warriors 1 2021-03-06
R Law Beachside 3 2021-03-03
R Andrews Kingborough Lions 2 2021-02-26
R Morton South Hobart 5 2021-03-13
R Martin University 5 2021-03-06 2
R Goold University 2 2021-02-27
R Pitchford Kingborough Lions 4 2021-03-10
R Wilson Beachside 4 2021-03-03
R Terbaldi University 1 2021-03-03
R Moynihan South East United 4 2021-03-06
R Longden New Town Eagles 6 2021-03-13 1
R Giri Olympia FC Warriors 1 2021-03-06 2
R Heggie New Town Eagles 5 2021-03-13 2 4
R Amani Olympia FC Warriors 4 2021-03-03 1
R Barwin University 1 2021-03-03
R Peterson University 1 2021-03-06 1
S Platts University 4 2021-03-06 3
S Randall Clarence Zebras 4 2021-03-06
S Sartori South East United 4 2021-03-06 1
S Boscoe Clarence Zebras 3 2021-03-06
S Botte South Hobart 3 2021-03-13
S Cornelius South Hobart 2 2021-02-27 1
S James Taroona FC 4 2021-02-27 2
S Johnson Taroona FC 5 2021-03-06
S Jones South Hobart 6 2021-03-13
S Leszczynski New Town Eagles 6 2021-03-13 5 1
S Tooze South Hobart 6 2021-03-13 5 2
S Heathorn Beachside 3 2021-02-26 2
S Tuyishime Hobart United 4 2021-03-10 1 1
S Kamara Kingborough Lions 3 2021-03-10
S Mcguire South East United 5 2021-03-06
S Stankovich Clarence Zebras 3 2021-02-27
S Kurdistan South Hobart 1 2021-02-20
S Harms Kingborough Lions 1 2021-02-20
S Carnaby University 4 2021-03-06 6
S Clark Kingborough Lions 1 2021-02-20
S Reynolds University 3 2021-03-06
T Madzikanda New Town Eagles 6 2021-03-13
T Evans South Hobart 6 2021-03-13 1
T Kingston Kingborough Lions 4 2021-03-10 1
T Backhouse Clarence Zebras 1 2021-02-13
T Bellini Glenorchy Knights 2 2021-03-03 1
T Botterill-James South East United 4 2021-03-06 1
T Deane Beachside 4 2021-03-03
T Fewkes Beachside 3 2021-03-03
T Lokose South East United 4 2021-03-03 1
T Roach University 1 2021-03-06
T Walpole South Hobart 6 2021-03-13 2
T Atwell Clarence Zebras 1 2021-02-27 1
T Butler New Town Eagles 5 2021-03-13 1
T Dove Taroona FC 1 2021-03-06 1
T Macgregor University 1 2021-02-13
T Mckernan University 4 2021-03-06
T Damm South East United 2 2021-03-06
T Gutteridge University 1 2021-02-20
T Barrett Olympia FC Warriors 2 2021-03-06 2
V Kamano Beachside 4 2021-03-03 1
V Turner Kingborough Lions 5 2021-03-10 1
W Perkinson Metro FC 2 2021-03-06
W S M D S Filho Beachside 3 2021-02-26 1
W King Kingborough Lions 3 2021-02-26
W Stalker University 1 2021-03-06
W Blizzard Clarence Zebras 4 2021-03-06
W Darling Taroona FC 2 2021-02-27 1
W Jose University 4 2021-03-06
W Richardson Beachside 3 2021-03-03
Y Skalkos Glenorchy Knights 4 2021-03-03
Z Flanagan University 4 2021-03-06
Z Hudspeth Kingborough Lions 2 2021-03-10 1
Z Pavlides Beachside 2 2021-02-26
Z Piesse Olympia FC Warriors 2 2021-03-06
Z Wright-Dawes Clarence Zebras 4 2021-03-06 1

These Stats proudly brought to you by Football Federation Tasmania and
mygameday.app