Football Federation Tasmania

Southern Under 14's Youth Cup

Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS YC RC
Aaron Swift Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Abraham Suleiman South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
Adam Flood Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Adam Moutwari Olympia (2) 1 2016-06-14
Adam Painter Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Adam Painter Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Aidan Todd Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Aiden Heddle Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Aizan Latheef Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Aizan Latheef Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Alanna Kalbfell New Town 1 2016-05-22
Alejandro Olaco New Town 2 2016-08-26 2
Alejandro Olaco New Town 1 2016-06-25
Alex Reardon Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Alex Rolle New Town 1 2016-05-22
Alex Smith Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25 1
Alex Smith Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Alex Tye Olympia (1) 3 2016-08-26
Alex Wilson Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Alexander Exarhakos Olympia (1) 3 2016-08-26 5
Alexander Kuzis Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25 1
Alexander Richards Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Ali Sadath New Town 1 2016-06-25 4
Ali Sadath New Town 2 2016-08-26 2
Andonis Pavlides Olympia Blue (3) 3 2016-08-26
Andrew Maree Beachside (1) 4 2016-08-26
Anghus Higgs Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Anghus Higgs Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Angus Mcmahon Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
Angus Murfitt Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16
Angus Omond South East Utd 1 2016-06-25 1
Angus Wilson Beachside (1) 4 2016-08-26
Angus Wilson Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
Archer Sullivan Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25 1
Archie Sward Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Arthur Wilson Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Arthur Wilson Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25 2
Ash Mcgrath South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
Ashton Mayne Olympia Blue (3) 3 2016-08-26
Atisha Partridge South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
Austin Yost South Hobart Red 3 2016-07-24 1
Bahar Karia Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Bailey Wells New Town 2 2016-08-26
Bailey Wells New Town 1 2016-06-25
Bayley Downham Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Beinn Hurn King. Lions 1 2016-05-29
Ben Curtis Olympia (1) 3 2016-08-26 2
Ben Hart Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Ben Thomson Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16
Ben Welling South East Utd 2 2016-07-16
Benjamin Boyce Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Benjamin Boyce Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25
Benjamin Cooper South Hobart Sky Blue 1 2016-06-25 1
Benjamin Steinbauer Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Bilal Ait Maamar Olympia Blue (3) 4 2016-08-26 1
Billy Blackett King. Lions 1 2016-05-29
Blaise Booth South East Utd 1 2016-06-25 1
Brad Woolley South East Utd 1 2016-07-16
Bradley Jones Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Bradley Jones Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25 2
Brandon Kopper New Town 1 2016-05-22
Brayden Butler Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Brock Adams South East Utd 2 2016-07-16 2
Brody Atkinson Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Brody Atkinson Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Callum Chatterton Olympia (1) 2 2016-08-26
Callum Jameson Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Callum Jameson Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Callum Lancaster Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Callum Lancaster Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25
Cameron Williams New Town 1 2016-05-22
Campbell Wood Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Charlie Webb South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
Charlotte Cranfield Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Chelsea Clark South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Christopher Goodwin South East Utd 2 2016-07-16
Cody Shott-Hanlon Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Conor Eaton Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Cooper Anderson New Town 2 2016-08-26 1
Cooper Anderson New Town 1 2016-06-25
Cooper Coburn-Pugh King. Lions 1 2016-05-29
Cooper Dodgshun Beachside (1) 1 2016-07-16
Cooper Dodgshun Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
Dane Sutcliffe South East Utd 1 2016-07-16
Daniel Boulter Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Daniel Yates South East Utd 1 2016-06-25
Darcy Allen South Hobart Red 2 2016-07-24
Darcy Wright South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
Darwin Lashmar Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16 1
David Gorniak New Town 2 2016-08-26 5
David Gorniak New Town 1 2016-06-25 4
Deklan Bell-Black Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Dimos Yannarakis Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
Edward Nillsen New Town 1 2016-05-22
Edward Staley Beachside (1) 3 2016-08-26 3
Ella Bird Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Elliott Salter South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
Eloise Dick Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Emma Mcculloch South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Emma Stalker South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Ethan Clements Olympia (1) 3 2016-08-26 3
Ethan Craw Beachside (1) 4 2016-08-26 2
Ethan Fletcher Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Ethan Melville South Hobart Red 3 2016-07-24
Eugene Cantwell South Hobart Red 3 2016-07-24 5
Evan Arnold Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Evan Stone New Town 1 2016-05-22
Ewan Sloan Olympia (1) 2 2016-07-16
Felix Charles Beachside (1) 4 2016-08-26
Finlay Mcguire South Hobart Red 3 2016-07-24 4
Finn Churchill Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Finn Lord South East Utd 1 2016-06-25 1
Finn Turton New Town 1 2016-05-22
Flynn Bradbury Beachside (1) 4 2016-08-26 1
Fynn Hooper Olympia Blue (3) 3 2016-08-26
Gedion Gebru Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Georgie Carter South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Gus Russell-King Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Gus Russell-King Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25 1
Haidar Alnasser Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Haidar Alnasser Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25
Hannah Johnson Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Harrison Grafanakis Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
Harrison Harcourt New Town 2 2016-08-26
Harrison Harcourt New Town 1 2016-06-25
Harrison Moon-Casboult Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Harrison Semmens Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Harry Black Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16
Harry Giltinan Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Harry Price Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Harry Wilkins Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Harry Young Beachside (1) 4 2016-08-26 3
Hayden Costello South East Utd 1 2016-06-25 2
Hayden Lovell Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Hayden Thompson Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Heather Russell Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Henry Hurd South Hobart Red 3 2016-07-24 4
Innocent Subek King. Lions 1 2016-05-29 1
Isaac Harradine New Town 1 2016-05-22
Isabella Declerck South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Isabella Ferrier South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Jack Duffy Olympia (1) 3 2016-08-26 3
Jack Giudici Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Jack Kent Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16
Jack Rosewarne South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
Jacob Malone Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29 3
Jacob Maw Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Jacob Quinn Olympia (1) 3 2016-08-26
Jacob Rose Beachside (1) 2 2016-06-25
Jade Williams Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Jake Denton Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Jake Parish Olympia Blue (3) 4 2016-08-26 5
James Arnott Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
James Elkerton Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
James Hamilton Taroona 1 2016-06-25
James Hamilton Taroona 1 2016-05-22 1
James Phillips Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
James Ross Olympia Blue (3) 4 2016-08-26
James Voss Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16 2
James Webb South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
James Wray Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Jamie Laurence Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Jarrod Connolly Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Jasmine Roland South East Utd 1 2016-07-16
Jasper Bush King. Lions 1 2016-05-29
Jasper Fowler King. Lions 1 2016-05-29
Jasper Oates Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Jasper Peterson Taroona 1 2016-05-22 1
Jasper Peterson Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Jesse Mason Olympia Blue (3) 4 2016-08-26 2
Jesse Oh-Marris South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
Jesse Wing Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Jesse Wing Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Jethro Wilson South East Utd 1 2016-07-16
Jim Sullivan Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16
Joe Clifford Beachside (1) 3 2016-08-26
Joe Thomas Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Joel French New Town 1 2016-05-22
Joel Hudson King. Lions 1 2016-05-29
Jolan Cacic Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Jordan Gardner New Town 1 2016-06-25
Jordan Gardner New Town 1 2016-08-26
Josephine Mamic Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Josh Chorley New Town 1 2016-05-22
Josh Harrison Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Joshua Gilley Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Joshua Jones Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Joshua Jones Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25
Joshua Pitt New Town 2 2016-08-26 2
Joshua Pitt New Town 1 2016-06-25
Joshua Utting Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Joshua Wright-Dawes South Hobart Red 2 2016-07-24 1
Joshua Young Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Joshua Young Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25
Justin Baric Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Kai Atkinson Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Kai Atkinson Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Kalvin Pitt South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
Kasper Hallam South East Utd 2 2016-07-16 3
Keegan Ryan New Town 2 2016-08-26 1
Keegan Ryan New Town 1 2016-06-25
Kimberley Cure Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Koby Moschogianis Olympia (1) 3 2016-08-26 1
Kodey Prendergast Olympia (2) 1 2016-06-14 2
Lachlan Roberts King. Lions 1 2016-05-29
Lachlan Sulzberger Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Lana Goodwin South East Utd 2 2016-07-16
Leif Kreutzheide Olympia (1) 2 2016-07-16 1
Leo Headley Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Leroy Van Robins South Hobart Red 2 2016-07-24
Levi Rose Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Lewis Pyke Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Lewis Pyke Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Liam Fraser New Town 1 2016-05-22
Liam Jackson Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Lillie Keygan South East Utd 1 2016-06-25
Lily Zeeman South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Lochie Marr Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Lorien Navidad-Hewer South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Luca Cartledge New Town 1 2016-05-22
Luca Facchin New Town 1 2016-05-22
Lucas Dzalakowski King. Lions 1 2016-05-29
Lucas Gilley Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Lucas Howell New Town 1 2016-06-25
Lucas Howell New Town 2 2016-08-26
Lucas Odell-Tyson Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
Luke O'Keefe Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
Luke Van Emmerik New Town 1 2016-05-22
Mackenzie Gossage South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Maddie Black Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16
Madison Chambers Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Marcus Hastie South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25 2
Marcus Rees Olympia (1) 3 2016-08-26
Mary Coy South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Mason Moon-Casboult Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Matthew Morgan South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25
Matthew Neville Olympia Blue (3) 3 2016-08-26
Max Oswin Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16
Max Russell-King Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Max Russell-King Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25
Max Waters Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Michael Winter Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Michael Winter Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Mondi Wara Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Nabeel Enayati Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Naomi Berrell South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Nathaniel Nicholls South East Utd 1 2016-07-16
Nicholas Barwick New Town 1 2016-06-25
Nicholas Barwick New Town 2 2016-08-26
Nicholas Gunson South Hobart Red 2 2016-06-25
Nicholas Mcneice Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Nicholas Roland South East Utd 2 2016-07-16
Nicholas Von Stieglitz King. Lions 1 2016-05-29
Nicholas Westenberg Beachside (1) 4 2016-08-26 8
Nina Gill-Sprague South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Noah Gilley Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Noah Navidad-Hewer King. Lions 1 2016-05-29
Noah Phelps Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Oliver Bird Olympia Blue (3) 3 2016-08-26
Oliver Butterworth South Hobart Red 3 2016-07-24
Oliver Davis Olympia (1) 3 2016-08-26 1
Oliver Preshaw Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16 8
Oliver Reinbach Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Oscar Burrell Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
Oscar Rose-Watson Beachside (2) 1 2016-06-25
Oscar Willink Taroona 1 2016-05-22
Oscar Willink Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Otto Schwarz South Hobart Red 3 2016-07-24
Patrick O'Reilly Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Patrick Quinlan Olympia (1) 2 2016-08-26 1
Persia Blackwood-Coyle Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Phoebe Winter South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Piper Allanby Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Raffaella Puli Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Remy Dodd South Hobart Blue 1 2016-06-25 1
Reuben Ryan Olympia (1) 2 2016-08-26
Rhys Abbott Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Richard Delany Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Riley Allchin Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16
Riley Hansen Olympia (2) 2 2016-07-16
River Fieldhouse Taroona 1 2016-06-25 1
River Fieldhouse Taroona 1 2016-05-22 2
Ruben Williams South Hobart Red 3 2016-07-24 3
Rupert Bamford Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25
Rupert Bamford Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Ryan Granquist Olympia Blue (3) 4 2016-08-26
Sam Koutoulis Beachside (1) 4 2016-08-26
Sam Terzaghi Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Samson Juju Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Samuel Berezansky New Town 2 2016-08-26 1
Samuel Berezansky New Town 1 2016-06-25 1
Samuel Boscoe Olympia (2) 3 2016-07-16
Samuel Brown Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Samuel Campbell Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Samuel Cummins Olympia (1) 2 2016-08-26 1
Samuel Dennis Olympia (2) 2 2016-07-16
Samuel French New Town 1 2016-05-22
Samuel Goodsir South Hobart Red 3 2016-07-24
Samuel Hildyard Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14
Samuel Mulcahy Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Samuel Mulcahy Taroona 1 2016-05-22 1
Samuel Payne Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
Samuel Payne Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25
Samuel Pepper Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Samuel Wright Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25 2
Samuel Wright Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16 1
Sebastian Cock New Town 1 2016-06-25
Sebastian Cock New Town 2 2016-08-26
Simon Jago Taroona 1 2016-05-22 1
Simon Jago Taroona 1 2016-06-25
Simon Little Beachside (1) 4 2016-08-26
Simon Stankovich Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25
Sophie Leszczynski Olympia Blue (4) 1 2016-06-25
Sophie Westwood South Hobart FCG 1 2016-06-25
Tae Evans Olympia Blue (3) 4 2016-08-26 1
Thomas Cornell Glen Knights 1 2016-05-29
Thomas Fewkes New Town 1 2016-06-25
Thomas Fewkes New Town 2 2016-08-26
Thomas Milic Southern FC 1 2016-06-25
Thomas Potter Clarence Red 1 2016-06-19
Thomas Walpole Beachside (1) 4 2016-08-26 6
Timothy Cotton Nelson 1 2016-06-25
Timothy Ostapowicz New Town 2 2016-08-26
Timothy Ostapowicz New Town 1 2016-06-25
Tobias Hallam South East Utd 2 2016-07-16
Toby Butler South Hobart Red 3 2016-07-24 6
Toby Quick Olympia (2) 2 2016-06-25
Tommy Benefield New Town 1 2016-05-22
Tyler Penwright Olympia (1) 3 2016-08-26 5
William O'Neile Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-25
William O'Neile Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-07-16
William Richardson Hbt Jeep Zebras 1 2016-06-14 1
Zachary Summerfield King. Lions 1 2016-05-29

These Stats proudly brought to you by Football Federation Tasmania and
mygameday.app