Australia Cup

Football Federation South Australia

Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS YC RC
A Westervelt Elizabeth Vale SC 3 2019-05-04
A L Cornu Adelaide Comets 3 2019-06-05 1
A Martinello Croydon Kings 3 2019-05-21 1
A Piscioneri Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
A Russo Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 1 2019-03-29
A Barone Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2019-05-04
A Giacomelli Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
A Parrella Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22 1
A Pellegrino Adelaide City 2 2019-06-22
A Yakoub Pirates 2 2019-04-20
A Kobaishi Sturt Lions 2 2019-04-20
A Martini Noarlunga United 2 2019-04-20 1
A Groshi Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
A Markaj Noarlunga United 1 2019-03-30
A Kebede Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 2019-05-04 1
A Milosevic Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31
A Corcoran Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29 2
A Demasi Croydon Kings 3 2019-05-21 1
A Metanomski Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
A Tamblyn Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30 1
A Tsavalas Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30
A Dimas Adelaide University Soccer Club 1 2019-03-30 2 1
A Mullen Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
A Sortini Sturt Lions 1 2019-04-20 1
A Sunasky Croydon Kings 3 2019-05-21
A Taylor Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30 1
A Woodlands Adelaide Comets 1 2019-06-05
A Koutoulogenis Adelaide Olympic FC 2 2019-06-05
A Kamara Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30
A Whiteford Cove FC 2 2019-04-19 1
A Welsh Adelaide Comets 4 2019-06-05 2
A Kristo Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
A Lewinski Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30
A Noujaim Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
A Silvi Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
A Wiens Adelaide Comets 3 2019-06-05 3 1
A Rastovac Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30 1 1
A Burt Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30
A Butler Para Hills Knights 2 2019-05-04 1 1
A Fantasia Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22 1
A Fortunatow Old Ignatians 1 2019-03-30 1
A Hamblin Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
A Kanga Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
A Maio Croydon Kings 2 2019-05-04
A Orphanou Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30 1
A Puccio Adelaide Red Blue Eagles 1 2019-03-30
A Smith Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31 1
A Tamburrino Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30 1 1
A Mehic Pirates 2 2019-04-20
A Miller Pirates 2 2019-04-20
A Smart Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
A Markulic Adelaide City 2 2019-06-04
A Costa Adelaide City 4 2019-06-22 2 1
A D Palma BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29
A Fedele Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
A Hartnell Brahma Lodge SC 1 2019-03-29 1
A Mavrolambados Adelaide Comets 3 2019-05-22
A Quici Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
A Taormina Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22
A Taylor Sturt Lions 1 2019-03-30
A Ture Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
A Trimboli Croydon Kings 3 2019-05-21 1
A Fedele USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30
A Gaye Salisbury United 1 2019-03-30
A Sennis Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
A Tsakiridis Pontian Eagles SC 2 2019-04-20
A Evans Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30 1
A Williams Vipers FC 3 2019-05-05
A Bevins Cove FC 2 2019-04-19
B Jonson Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29 1
B Woollard Sturt Lions 1 2019-03-30
B Ebert Noarlunga United 2 2019-04-20 1
B Burleigh Tea Tree Gully City 1 2019-03-31
B Wever Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30
B Willans-Price Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30 1
B Henderson Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
B Uwezo Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
B Weaver Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-04-20
B Corbo Adelaide City 4 2019-06-04 1 2
B Scaffidi Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
B Hearn Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
B Micallef South Adelaide Panthers 2 2019-05-03
B Nthoane Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2019-05-04
C Mckay Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18
C Nissen South Adelaide Panthers 1 2019-05-03
C Watson Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22
C Mbarga WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30 1
C Box Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18
C Bugeja Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18 1
C Mayol Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 2019-04-22 1
C Ndayishimiye Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
C Bowman Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
C Wel Playford City 3 2019-05-04 1
C Johns Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18
C Pappas Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31
C Tortorella Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
C Zouboulikos Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
C Burden Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30
C D'Angelo Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2019-05-04 1
C Taylor Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
C Tinnion South Adelaide Panthers 2 2019-05-03
C Annicchiarico Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2019-05-04 1 1
C Ashwood South Adelaide Panthers 2 2019-05-03 1
C Bytheway Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29 1
C Carlin Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
C Maio Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 1 2019-03-29
C Mcnichol Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30
C Nicholls Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
C Pepe Adelaide City 4 2019-06-22 1
C Rutter Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
C Vounasis Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-03-30
C Pounendis Adelaide Olympic FC 5 2019-06-22 3 1
C Bradley Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31 1
C Watson Pirates 2 2019-04-20
C Zacharopoulos South Adelaide Panthers 1 2019-04-18
C Gollan Adelaide Comets 1 2019-06-05
C Mullins Sturt Lions 2 2019-04-20
C Riccio Sturt Lions 1 2019-03-30
C Atkinson Cove FC 2 2019-04-19
C Shearer WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
D Brown Tea Tree Gully City 1 2019-04-18
D Crettenden Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2019-05-04
D Introna Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
D Puyenbroek Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
D Chidiac Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
D Cox Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
D Crossing WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
D Degiglio Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
D Guastella Sturt Lions 2 2019-04-20 1
D Kerton Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-04-20
D Milovanovic Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
D Mullen Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
D Scorsonelli Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30
D Searle Noarlunga United 1 2019-04-20
D Solari WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
D Teske Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30 1
D Vaughan Adelaide Olympic FC 2 2019-06-22
D Sabou Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31
D Avery Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
D Sims Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30
D Shaksi Para Hills Knights 1 2019-04-20
D Alexander Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-04-20
D Savino Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22 1
D Barker Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
D Blane Cove FC 1 2019-03-30 1
D Elliott Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
D Foy Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
D Makridis Adelaide Olympic FC 5 2019-06-22 1
D Pienaar Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30
D Signore White City 1 2019-03-30 1
D Thornton WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
D Cavuoto Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22
D Zerillo WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
D Jamieson Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30
D Berisa Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31
D Ramos Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
D Toumazos Adelaide Olympic FC 4 2019-06-22
D Anagnostopoulos Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31
D Gazettas Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30
D Karagiannis Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
D Kirk Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
D Prince Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22
D Musci Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
D Matricciani Adelaide City 4 2019-06-22 1
D D'Agostino Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30 1
D Hayes BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29
D Rocca Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18 1
D Imamovic Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
E Hamsory Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18
E Vlassis Adelaide Olympic FC 4 2019-06-05
E Makris Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
E Carbou USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30 1
E Green Adelaide City 2 2019-05-04 1
E Sims Para Hills Knights 2 2019-05-04
E Duncan Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-03-30
E Philip Raiders 3 2019-05-22
E Manirampa Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
E Boffa Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31
E Moubarak Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
E Bowler Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
E Stevenson Cumberland United FC 2 2019-05-04 2
E Ganiaris Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
E Kostopoulos Adelaide City 4 2019-06-22 3 2
E Kounavelis Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 2019-05-04
E Caccia Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30 1
F Ferreira Adelaide City 1 2019-06-22 2
F Erba Adelaide Olympic FC 5 2019-06-22 5 1
F Walsh Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30
F Dumas Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
F Connolly Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30
F Marafioti BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29
F Pjetri Adelaide Comets 4 2019-06-05
F Rickard Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18
G Belekas Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22
G Katsigiannis Adelaide Victory FC 4 2019-05-21 1
G Vatsilas BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29 1
G Lagati Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
G Papandrea Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
G Pacillo Pirates 2 2019-04-20
G Miller Croydon Kings 1 2019-04-19
H Anderson Noarlunga United 2 2019-04-20
H Mccabe Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2019-05-04
H Taylor Tea Tree Gully City 1 2019-03-31
H Wilson Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
H Vuckic Adelaide City 5 2019-06-22
H Gepp South Adelaide Panthers 2 2019-05-03 1
H Durrant Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
H Kallis Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31
H Keramidas Adelaide Comets 1 2019-05-22
H Thomas Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30 1
H Dadzie Sturt Lions 1 2019-04-20 1
H Kochi Para Hills Knights 2 2019-05-04
H Hopton Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30
I Fyfe Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18 1
I Handley Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
I Mullen Para Hills Knights 2 2019-05-04
I Tierney Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
I D'Adamo Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2019-05-04 1 1
J Bladen Adelaide Comets 4 2019-06-05
J Cowie USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30
J Fisher Elizabeth Downs SC 3 2019-05-05
J Macdonald Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
J Reynolds Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30 1
J Robertson Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
J Rudge Cove FC 2 2019-04-19 1
J Shelley Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
J Tamkin Noarlunga United 2 2019-04-20 1
J Williams Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18 1
J Modi Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
J Butler-Bowdon Adelaide Olympic FC 5 2019-06-22 1
J Handley Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30 1
J Kamara Sturt Lions 2 2019-04-20
J Lavery Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
J Sakoulidis Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
J Williams Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
J Conroy South Adelaide Panthers 1 2019-04-18
J Pullinen Tea Tree Gully City 1 2019-04-18
J Carmichael Seaford Rangers 1 2019-03-30
J Chesini Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30 2
J Cianci West Adelaide SC 1 2019-03-31
J Ellul Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
J Forrester WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
J Halliday Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
J Nicolacopoulos Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2019-04-20 1
J Stapenell USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30
J Blake Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22 1
J Boffa Adelaide City 3 2019-06-04
J Buccella Old Ignatians 1 2019-03-30 1
J Burch Cove FC 1 2019-04-19
J Canny Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30
J Coley Pirates 1 2019-04-20
J Hayes Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30 1 1
J Klappers Sturt Lions 1 2019-04-20
J Lenzi Cove FC 2 2019-04-19
J Murray Pirates 1 2019-03-30
J Neeson Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
J Polli Croydon Kings 2 2019-05-21
J Santillo Old Ignatians 1 2019-04-22
J Siebert Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30
J Wilson Pirates 1 2019-04-20 1
J Hart USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30
J Kidd Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
J Miller Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
J Quinn Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
J Daly Noarlunga United 1 2019-04-20
J Moffa Old Ignatians 1 2019-03-30
J Treacy Cove FC 1 2019-04-19 1
J Brazzale Croydon Kings 2 2019-05-04
J Mclaughlin Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18
J Kelley WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
J Crescenzi Brahma Lodge SC 1 2019-04-18
J Cremasco Cove FC 1 2019-03-30 1
J Finch Noarlunga United 2 2019-04-20
J Lobasso South Adelaide Panthers 2 2019-05-03 1
J Upton Pirates 2 2019-04-20 1
J Nzambimana Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
J Degraffenreidt WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
J Nikolla Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
J Okello Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
J Gauci Adelaide City 2 2019-06-22
J Allwright Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
J D Donatis WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
J Covino Old Ignatians 1 2019-04-22
J Taylor Noarlunga United 1 2019-04-20
J Atkinson Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30
J Hall Croydon Kings 3 2019-05-21
J Hayes BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29 1
J Karatzas Adelaide Olympic FC 5 2019-06-22 2
J Panagaris Croydon Kings 1 2019-05-04
J Papapetros Croydon Kings 1 2019-04-19
J Ruggiero Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30
J A Borde Adelaide Comets 4 2019-06-05 1 1
J Eske Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
J Fusco Sturt Lions 2 2019-04-20
J Moore Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
J Velasquez BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29 1
J Corbo Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30 1
J Dabinet Pirates 2 2019-04-20
J Findlay Para Hills Knights 1 2019-05-04
J Merlino Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
J Watson South Adelaide Panthers 1 2019-04-18 1
J Williams Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
J Balice USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30
J Costa Adelaide City 4 2019-06-22 2
J Jones-Moody Cove FC 2 2019-04-19
J Punturieri Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
J Settecasi Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 1 2019-04-22
J Tasovac BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29 1
J Tonarelli BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29
J Coyne Noarlunga United 1 2019-03-30 1
J Farrell Modbury Jets 2 2019-04-18 2
J Kaye Modbury Vista 1 2019-03-30 1
J Scanlan Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
J Spadavecchia Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
J Tassone Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
J Samuel Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
J Joksimovic Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-04-20 1
J Sartoretto Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22 1
J Titaro Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22
J Torresan Adelaide Comets 4 2019-06-05
K T - Keast Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
K Yoshida Noarlunga United 1 2019-04-20
K Short Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30
K Stokes Croydon Kings 3 2019-05-21
K Kitua Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
K Mcnally Para Hills Knights 2 2019-05-04
K Fajardo USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30
K Bergamaschi-Simons Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30 1
K Nonaj Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22
K Tsalamangos Adelaide Comets 2 2019-05-03
K Christofilos Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2019-04-20
K Petrovic Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-03-30 1
K Partou Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30
K Konishi South Adelaide Panthers 2 2019-05-03 1
K Kouadio Adelaide City 1 2019-04-18
K Vangjeli Adelaide Olympic FC 1 2019-06-22 1
K Zefi Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
K Stefanopoulos Croydon Kings 3 2019-05-21
K Burmeister Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30
K Crout Para Hills Knights 2 2019-05-04 1
K Matthews Pirates 2 2019-04-20
K Palelogos Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31
L Murrell Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
L Duffy Sturt Lions 1 2019-04-20
L Flaherty Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30
L Mcnamara Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
L Smith Adelaide Comets 3 2019-06-05 2
L D'Arrigo BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29
L Robertson BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29
L Coulls Adelaide Hills Hawks 1 2019-03-31
L Vallelonga Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18 1
L Crook Tea Tree Gully City 1 2019-03-31
L Dandy Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
L Lawless Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30
L Mccabe Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2019-05-04
L Mullan WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
L Wooding South Adelaide Panthers 1 2019-05-03 1
L Rech Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30
L Centrone Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22 2
L Lloyd WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
L Ditroia Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
L Colalancia Para Hills Knights 1 2019-04-20
L Harrison Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
L Klimek Croydon Kings 2 2019-05-21
L Sherrah Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
L Tomlinson Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
M Kamara Adelaide Olympic FC 2 2019-05-04 1
M Katopodis Adelaide Olympic FC 5 2019-06-22
M Bakas Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30
M Koutelas Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30 1
M Marino Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18 1 1
M Mittiga Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29 1
M Flores Adelaide City 3 2019-06-22 1
M Barisic Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31 1
M Graham Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18
M Orchard Adelaide City 1 2019-05-21
M Haruoka South Adelaide Panthers 2 2019-05-03 1
M Teymouri Ghan Kilburn SC 2 2019-04-18 1
M Falco Adelaide City 2 2019-06-04
M Marczuk Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
M Hassanli Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
M Hiern Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2019-04-20 1
M Roach Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
M Federici Sturt Lions 2 2019-04-20 1
M Attard BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29
M Bekirovski Brahma Lodge SC 1 2019-03-29
M Congedi Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22 1
M Duncan Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
M Evans Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18
M Halliday Adelaide Olympic FC 5 2019-06-22
M Lochery Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30 1 1
M Marchioro Para Hills Knights 1 2019-05-04
M Mullen Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
M Muscroft Noarlunga United 2 2019-04-20
M Siddall BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29
M Tylor USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30
M Mobedi Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30 1
M Delkic Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2019-04-20 1
M Alexandrou Adelaide Olympic FC 4 2019-06-22 1
M Bordignon Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29 1
M Camacho WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
M Daloisio MetroStars 2 2019-05-04 1
M Francis Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29 1
M Goode South Adelaide Panthers 2 2019-05-03
M Harvey USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30 1
M Mangafakis Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30 1
M Marchi Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
M Mcgivern Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
M Mullen Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18 1 1
M Ndjekompte Para Hills Knights 2 2019-05-04
M Orphanou Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30
M Saccardo Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22 1
M Radocaj Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-04-20 1
M Radocaj Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-03-30
M Sljivo Sturt Lions 1 2019-03-30
M Mirkovic Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2019-04-20
M Anderson Pirates 1 2019-03-30
M Johnston Northern Demons 1 2019-03-30
M Nazari Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18
M Sumaoro Para Hills Knights 2 2019-05-04 1
M Taylor Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18
M Fofana Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
M Ipekdal Noarlunga United 1 2019-03-30 2
N Mehnat-Gir Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
N Andijanto Adelaide Comets 3 2019-06-05 1
N Munro Croydon Kings 3 2019-05-21 1
N Sette Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22
N Tripodi Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
N Spiniello Cove FC 2 2019-04-19 1 1
N Bucco Adelaide City 3 2019-05-21 1
N Davies Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
N Green Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22
N Harpas Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
N Harpas South Adelaide Panthers 1 2019-04-18
N Larsson Noarlunga United 1 2019-04-20
N Maher Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
N Mavromatis Pirates 2 2019-04-20
N Sutherland Cove FC 1 2019-04-19
N Johns Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18
N Rhodes Cove FC 1 2019-04-19
N Sheehy Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
N Caruso Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
N Bajkusev Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
N Harpas Adelaide Olympic FC 3 2019-05-21
O Fazilahmed Noarlunga United 1 2019-03-30
O Connolly Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30
O Tobin Cove FC 2 2019-04-19
P Alexandropoulos Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30
P Caraccia Croydon Kings 2 2019-05-21 1
P Moses Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
P Barbaro Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22 1
P Espina Adelaide Olympic FC 3 2019-06-22 2
P Lymberis Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31
P Radice Adelaide City 2 2019-06-04
P Reilly Para Hills Knights 1 2019-04-20
P Russell Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30 1
P Sourjani Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18
P Perez Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30
P Alahiotis USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30 1
P Donegan Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-04-20
P Eleftherakis Para Hills Knights 1 2019-05-04
P Fugaro Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22
P Mastoris USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30
P Mercurio Croydon Kings 2 2019-05-21 1
P Ritchie Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31
P Scalzi Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 1 2019-04-22 1
P Syme Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30
P Coumi Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18
P Kirreh Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2019-04-20 2
P M Stephens Para Hills Knights 2 2019-05-04
P Loizides Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31 1 1
R Ceravolo Old Ignatians 1 2019-04-22
R Wijayasekera Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 2 2019-04-22
R Devlin Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18
R D Silva Adelaide Olympic FC 5 2019-06-22 4
R Goss Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2019-05-04
R Gibson-Smith Pirates 2 2019-04-20
R Mcmillan Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
R Macdonald Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18 1
R Parker South Adelaide Panthers 2 2019-05-03
R Wilson Sturt Lions 2 2019-04-20
R Konstantopoulos Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30
R Roff Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
R Brennan Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18
R Veitch Adelaide City 3 2019-05-21
S Romano Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
S Carmichael South Adelaide Panthers 2 2019-05-03
S Redwood Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
S Shoemark Sturt Lions 2 2019-04-20 1
S Busbridge Noarlunga United 2 2019-04-20
S Cook WT Birkalla 1 2019-03-30
S Robertson Noarlunga United 2 2019-04-20
S Sesay Pirates 2 2019-04-20 1
S Tortorella Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
S Voigt Sturt Lions 1 2019-04-20
S Weightman Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
S Zinnoegger Noarlunga United Amateurs 1 2019-03-31 2
S Julardzija Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
S Klass Uni SA FC 1 2019-03-30
S Dudley Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30 1
S Gannon Noarlunga United 2 2019-04-20
S Harrison Cove FC 2 2019-04-19 2
S Nagel Adelaide Comets 3 2019-06-05
S Williams Tea Tree Gully City 2 2019-04-18 1
S Maron Pirates 1 2019-04-20
S Zebian Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
S Harvey Campbelltown City SC 1 2019-04-18
S Veale Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30
S Williamson Sturt Lions 2 2019-04-20
S Hutton-Addy Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 2019-04-22
S Broderick Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22
S Lovell Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
S Marashi Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
S Grafyadel Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22
S Casalbore Adelaide City 4 2019-06-22 4 2
S Didone Western Strikers 1 2019-03-30
S Forte Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A 1 2019-03-29
S Gluscevic Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2019-05-04 1
S Harris Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-03-30
S Harris Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-04-20
S Rice-Schaffeler Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
S Roussos Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs 1 2019-03-30
S Simic Adelaide Comets 4 2019-06-05 1
S Travaglione Adelaide Comets 2 2019-05-03 1
S Hall Cove FC 2 2019-04-19
S Warner Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2019-04-20
S Karagianis Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31 1
S Pepper Brahma Lodge SC 1 2019-04-18
S Savino Adelaide Cobras 1 2019-03-30 1 1
S M Innes Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30
T Nakamizo Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31 1
T Tamakuni-Keast Cardijn 2B 1 2019-03-30
T Pappas Adelaide Titans FC 1 2019-03-31
T Blyth Cove FC 1 2019-03-30
T Mihalopoulos Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2019-03-30
T Folly Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
T Wilke Para Hills Knights 2 2019-05-04 1 1
T Brown Adelaide Olympic FC 3 2019-06-22
T Cyganov Adelaide Comets 2 2019-05-03
T Dichiera Fulham United FC 1 2019-03-29
T Flounders Tea Tree Gully City 1 2019-04-18 1
T Gooding Gawler Eagles FC 1 2019-03-30
T Love Adelaide City 2 2019-06-22
T Mitchell BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29
T Nuttall Sacred Heart Old Collegians 1 2019-03-30
T Prosser Cove FC 2 2019-04-19
T Otten Old Ignatians 1 2019-03-30
T Pears Old Ignatians 2 2019-04-22
T Sarris Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2019-04-20
T Harwood USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30
T Nelson Sturt Lions 2 2019-04-20
T Dittmar Adelaide Comets 3 2019-06-05
T Maricic Adelaide City 5 2019-06-22 2 3
T Clancey Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
T Damiral Brahma Lodge SC 2 2019-04-18 1
T Bailey Para Hills Knights 1 2019-05-04
T Owen USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30
T Condon Noarlunga United 1 2019-03-30
T Herraman Para Hills Knights 1 2019-04-20
W Corcoran Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
W Maddox Mount Barker United SC 1 2019-03-30
W Cernev Mercedes Old Collegians 1 2019-03-29
W Doyle Adelaide Wanderers 1 2019-03-29
W Mitchell BOSA SC 1 2019-03-29
Z Gniadek USC Lion SC 1 2019-03-30 1
Z Heinicke Croydon Kings 3 2019-05-21 1
Z Tallura Eastern United FC 1 2019-03-30
Z Waters Adelaide City 4 2019-06-22

These Stats proudly brought to you by Australia Cup and
mygameday.app