Australia Cup

Football Federation Victoria

Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS YC RC
A Currie Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18
A Bickers Maidstone United SC 2 2017-02-25
A Boyd St Kilda SC 1 2017-03-17 1 1
A Castillo Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
A Cosgriff Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
A Credlin Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25
A D'Antino Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04 1
A D'Costa Morwell Pegasus SC 2 2017-04-25 1
A Daniels Falcons 2000 SC 3 2017-02-26
A Fabris Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11 1
A Feldtmann Cobram Roar FC 2 2017-02-26
A Jones East Brighton United FC 1 2017-02-18
A Markham Lara United FC 1 2017-02-25
A Planinic Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18 2 1
A Porcaro Knox City FC 1 2017-02-28
A Romein St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
A Schille Green Gully SC 3 2017-05-03
A Stack Mooroolbark SC 2 2017-04-12
A Sweeney Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11
A Taylor Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17
A Turner Northcote City FC 3 2017-05-24
A Farag Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25
A Dib Doncaster Rovers SC 2 2017-03-11 2
A Bennani Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
A Deroune South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
A Mohamed Diamond Valley United SC 1 2017-03-04
A Ahmed Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04 2
A M Ahmed Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04
A Ibrahim Doncaster Rovers SC 2 2017-03-11
A Mohamed Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04
A Azzam Greenvale United SC 1 2017-02-26
A Kececi FC Strathmore 2 2017-03-06 1
A Sahlik Chisholm United FC 1 2017-02-18 1
A Wahidi Deakin University SC 1 2017-02-18
A Ahmed Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04
A M Hassan Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04
A Saed Moreland United SC 1 2017-03-04
A Wilio Craigieburn City FC 2 2017-02-25
A Gebremeskel Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18
A Mankoti Campbellfield Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
A Shahi Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
A Hanna Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25
A Lokiru Bendigo City FC 1 2017-03-18 1
A Bogojevski Keilor Wolves SC 2 2017-02-25
A Liakos Monash City FC 1 2017-02-18
A Acosta Northcote City FC 1 2017-04-12
A Ahmadzai Warragul United SC 1 2017-03-11
A Alford Chelsea FC 3 2017-03-11
A Brooker Falcons 2000 SC 3 2017-02-26 1
A Burchell Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17 2
A Cefai Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04
A Centofanti Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
A Chesterton Chelsea FC 3 2017-03-11
A Crabb Knox City FC 4 2017-04-12 2
A D Costa Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17
A Doughty Mooroolbark SC 2 2017-04-12
A Dunsford Casey Comets FC 2 2017-03-18 1
A Dwyer Epsom SC 3 2017-02-25 2
A Gallo Collingwood City FC 2 2017-03-04 1
A Garisto Fawkner SC 1 2017-03-04 1
A Gatcum Cobram Roar FC 2 2017-02-26 1
A Hester Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11
A Kawa White Star Dandenong SC 2 2017-02-25
A Kling South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
A Kumcevski Corio SC 3 2017-03-18
A Kweifio-Okai Collingwood City FC 2 2017-03-04 1
A Lambert North Melbourne Athletic FC 2 2017-03-12
A Martin Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-04
A Milenkovski Golden Plains SC 1 2017-02-25
A Neou Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
A Newbold Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04 1
A Poole Rosebud Heart SC 2 2017-03-11
A Rando Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
A Roby Elwood City SC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Swards Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
A Wakefield Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18 1
A Wright Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18
A Ajayi Altona Magic SC 2 2017-04-12 1
A Alicevic Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Mustedanagic Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
A Cindrak Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18
A Smajic Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18
A Boglis Altona Magic SC 3 2017-04-12
A Borg Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03
A Chila Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
A Cocirla Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
A Curtain Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
A D'Ortenzio Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11 1
A D Monaco Box Hill United SC 1 2017-04-26
A Dobraszkiewicz St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
A Fanti Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
A Farchione Northern Falcons SC 2 2017-03-04 2
A Fruscalzo La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11 1
A Giannetta Altona North SC 1 2017-02-25
A Lizza Hume United FC 4 2017-04-04 1
A Logozzo Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18
A Lotca Bayside Argonauts FC 3 2017-03-11 1
A Mancini Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12
A Marando Epping City SC 1 2017-02-25
A Oversby Collingwood City FC 2 2017-03-04
A Pace Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1 2017-03-11
A Rodriguez Brimbank Stallions FC 2 2017-03-04
A Talarico Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
A Tardio Melbourne Knights FC 1 2017-04-26
A Zahra Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12
A Bolcich Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Corsi Hume City FC 1 2017-03-18
A Mantarro East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 1 2017-02-18
A Memed Keon Park SC - Cup 1 2017-02-18
A Bakri Craigieburn City FC 3 2017-03-04
A Bon Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25
A Khaleghi Corio SC 1 2017-03-18
A Suleiman Langwarrin SC 1 2017-03-12
A Tabbara Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25
A Alkantar Melbourne City FC 1 2017-02-25
A Azzam Upfield SC 1 2017-03-11
A Mustafic Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25
A Hassan Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
A Karasakal Craigieburn City FC 2 2017-02-25
A Turer Preston Lions FC 2 2017-03-18 1
A Angulo Monbulk Rangers SC 2 2017-03-28 1
A Dao Doncaster Rovers SC 1 2017-03-11
A Duffy Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
A Mayger Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
A Dillon Albert Park SC 1 2017-02-18
A Machiyama Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05
A Abdul Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18
A Akin Hume United FC 2 2017-03-11
A Koizumi Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18
A Seerungen Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
A Antonov Chelsea FC 2 2017-03-04
A Cook Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
A Kearney Port Melbourne Sharks SC 1 2017-04-05
A Lipsett Rosebud Heart SC 3 2017-03-11 1
A Mulcahy Richmond FC 1 2017-03-17
A Saeed Fawkner SC 1 2017-03-04
A Sheehan St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17
A Mambo Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18 1 1
A Zorzanello Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
A Mino Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
A Caci Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
A Goodwin Northcote City FC 3 2017-05-24 1
A Kitanovski Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04
A Cendales Melbourne City FC 1 2017-02-25
A Ferrari Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11
A Martinez Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11 2
A Osorio Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
A Taleski Green Gully SC 3 2017-05-03 1
A Dimitrijevic Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04
A Dunimagloski Preston Lions FC 2 2017-04-12
A Furtula South Springvale SC 3 2017-04-12 1
A Hrkalovic Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11
A Koltovski Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11 1
A Mircevski Preston Lions FC 2 2017-03-18
A Naumoski Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04
A Nikolovski Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Petkoski Altona East Phoenix SC 2 2017-03-18
A Petrovski Preston Lions FC 2 2017-03-18 1
A Stojanovski Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
A Talevski North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11
A Alagic Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Nissan Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11
A D Bartolo North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11 2
A Stazio Sandringham SC 1 2017-03-04
A Stefano Golden Plains SC 2 2017-03-04 1 1
A Verratti Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
A Akrivopoulos Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
A Bezanovic Monbulk Rangers SC 4 2017-03-28
A Carias Brimbank Stallions FC 2 2017-03-04
A Certoma Monash University SC 3 2017-03-11 1
A Connell Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11
A Godler North Caulfield Senior FC 1 2017-03-12
A Herrera Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18
A Hopson Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2 2017-03-11
A Roberts Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-04 1
A Rojas South Springvale SC 1 2017-03-11
A Sarris Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25
A Simos Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
A Smith Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
A Viola Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18 1
A Vlassis Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04
A Brooke Monbulk Rangers SC 3 2017-03-18
A Caldow Epsom SC 3 2017-02-25 3
A Caniglia Green Gully SC 4 2017-05-23 1
A Chester Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11
A Darkovski Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
A Goodwin Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
A Jordan St Kevins Old Boys SC 2 2017-03-04
A Kelly Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11
A Liberto Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11
A Mantel Ringwood City FC 1 2017-03-03
A Mcquade Banyule City SC 3 2017-04-13
A Metcalfe Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18 2
A Munro Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18 1
A Pavlidis Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
A Petrovski Preston Lions FC 1 2017-04-12
A Tsesmelis Banyule City SC 3 2017-04-13
A V Heerwaarden Casey Comets FC 2 2017-03-18 1
A West Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18
A Worthington Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11
A Yianni Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
A Kokkinos Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
A Jovicic Westgate FC 1 2017-03-18
A Cardinale Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04
A Alabsawi Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25
A Assaad Uni Hill Eagles FC 1 2017-02-18
A Chaban Uni Hill Eagles FC 2 2017-02-25
A Demiri Dandenong South SC 3 2017-03-11 1
A Jaweed Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
A Madul Morwell Pegasus SC 4 2017-04-25 1
A Mustafa Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
A Osmani Dandenong South SC 1 2017-03-11
A Pelister Truganina Hornets SC 2 2017-03-04
A Sulemani Kingston City FC 2 2017-03-29 1
A Turgut Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18
A Alier Hume United FC 4 2017-04-04
A Molai Maidstone United SC 2 2017-02-25
A Demir Whittlesea United SC 2 2017-03-11 1
A Barcham Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
A Kilpatrick Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04
A Mitchell RMIT FC 4 2017-04-13 1
A Nicolson Epsom SC 3 2017-02-25
A Smart Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2017-03-18 2
A Bateman Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18
A Matheson Casey Comets FC 2 2017-03-18
A Ibrahimovic Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25
A Turay Morwell Pegasus SC 4 2017-04-25 4
A Kang Brimbank Stallions FC 2 2017-03-04 1
A Koroma Altona Magic SC 1 2017-04-12
A Ahmetanovic Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04 1
A Jashari South Melbourne FC 1 2017-03-28
A Osmancevic Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
A Salihovic Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25 2
A E Kotta Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17
A Zoyeah Westvale SC 2 2017-03-13 1
A Kazazis Waverley Wanderers FC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Gulbenkian Brandon Park SC 3 2017-03-11
A Jannese Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
A Mcnamara Box Hill United SC 3 2017-04-26 1
A Ruiz Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2017-03-18
A Fakos Keon Park SC - Cup 1 2017-02-18
A Stoilovic Casey Comets FC 2 2017-03-18
A Bachos Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28 1
A Govas Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02 2
A Karlsson South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
A Nasios Waverley Wanderers FC 2 2017-02-25
A Papanicolaou Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
A Paulsen RMIT FC 4 2017-04-13
A Bogovac Noble Park United FC 1 2017-03-04
A Georgioski Preston Lions FC 1 2017-03-11
A C David RMIT FC 5 2017-04-13 2
A Jerez Dandenong City SC 3 2017-04-26
A Barton Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
A Botvenev Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
A Bowmar Drouin Dragons SC 1 2017-02-18
A Carbone Falcons 2000 SC 1 2017-02-26
A Cartanos Heidelberg United FC 1 2017-04-12
A Choong Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
A Ciabotti Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
A Ciantar Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Crosby Old Camberwell Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-25
A Doig North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18
A Donato Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
A Farag Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25
A Fehervari St Kevins Old Boys SC 2 2017-03-04
A Fragale Preston Lions FC 2 2017-04-12
A Gatt Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
A Gatt Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
A Goff FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11
A Gould Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18 1
A Greville Irymple Knights SC Over 35 3 2017-03-04 1
A Imvriotis Essendon United FC 4 2017-04-05 1 1
A Kayafis Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
A Koren Irymple Knights SC Over 35 1 2017-02-12
A L Page Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18
A Linares Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25
A Longo Golden Plains SC 1 2017-02-25
A Mcintyre Langwarrin SC 1 2017-03-18
A Mclean Eltham Redbacks FC 1 2017-03-11
A M Cooper Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
A Miano Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
A Nichola West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Orlando Ringwood City FC 2 2017-03-03
A Palmieri Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04 1
A Pavli Mill Park SC 4 2017-03-18 2
A Prokop Ringwood City FC 2 2017-03-03
A Rofo La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11
A Sant Altona North SC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Sheldon Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18
A Skoullos Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28
A Skoullos Mill Park SC 2 2017-03-18
A Smale Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18
A Stubley Casey Comets FC 2 2017-03-18
A Tawdros Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25
A Taylor Preston Lions FC 3 2017-04-12 1 1
A Viola Richmond FC 1 2017-03-17
A Wakyereza Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25
A Williams Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
A Kecojevic South Melbourne FC 4 2017-05-24 1
A Roksandic Westgate FC 2 2017-03-18
A Muljana Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
A Quach Altona North SC 1 2017-02-25
A Karic Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25
A Taravillo Preston Lions FC 2 2017-04-12 1
A D Mauro Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04
A Sagiadellis Whitehorse United SC 3 2017-03-11 1
A Kozbanis Chisholm United FC 2 2017-03-05
A Martin Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05
A Tonkin Whitehorse United SC 2 2017-03-11
A Muharemovic Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18
A Ojha Upfield SC 1 2017-03-04 1
A Yazdin Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
A Kozul Hoppers Crossing SC 2 2017-03-18
A Mulatu Melbourne Lions SC 1 2017-02-18 1
A Acquaro Western Eagles SC 1 2017-03-04
A Boras Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18 1
A Bran Hume City FC 3 2017-05-23 1
A Cassar Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
A Constandara West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Cutri Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
A Dezic Melbourne Knights FC 3 2017-04-26
A Duzel Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
A Giannopoulos Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11 1
A Goncalves Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25
A Hammer Doncaster Rovers SC 2 2017-03-11
A Harbis Chisholm United FC 4 2017-03-11
A Kotis Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
A Mijac Dandenong City SC 1 2017-04-12
A Moran Elwood City SC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Morton Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18
A Pappas Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12
A Ragusa Preston Lions FC 3 2017-04-12
A Ramzy Northcote City FC 4 2017-05-24 2 2
A Rosamilia East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 3 2017-03-04 2
A Stavridis Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 1 2017-02-25
A Strano Avondale FC 3 2017-05-03
A Taranto Northcote City FC 4 2017-05-24 1
A Tavic Golden Plains SC 2 2017-03-04
A Themistokleous Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18
A Ziino Golden Plains SC 1 2017-03-04
A Nardella Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18
A Lagoulis Doncaster Rovers SC 2 2017-03-11
A Mancuso Myrtleford Savoy SC 3 2017-02-26
A Mikulic Golden Plains SC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Pilatos Waverley Wanderers FC 2 2017-02-25
A Ioannou Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
A Loncaric Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
A Vulic Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
A Ukuno Moreland City FC 3 2017-04-26 3
A Sadeghi Monbulk Rangers SC 3 2017-03-28
A Chairat Northern Falcons SC 2 2017-03-04
A Thompson Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18
A Guscic Chisholm United FC 3 2017-03-11
A Fezollari Moreland United SC 1 2017-03-04
A Ritz North Caulfield Senior FC 4 2017-03-29 2 3
A Askari Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
A Drakos South Springvale SC 3 2017-04-12
A Trillanes Drouin Dragons SC 1 2017-02-18
A Kerla Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25
A Aristidou Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
A Konjol Mill Park SC 3 2017-03-18 4 1
A Owen Drouin Dragons SC 1 2017-02-18
A Redman Myrtleford Savoy SC 2 2017-02-26
A Akritidis Chisholm United FC 4 2017-03-11
A Ioannou Old Camberwell Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-25
A Bulluss Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
A Clarke Maidstone United SC 2 2017-02-25 1
A Dunn Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18
A Knowles Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11
A Nicholls Elwood City SC 1 2017-02-25
A Ross Warragul United SC 2 2017-03-19
A Kalamouni Uni Hill Eagles FC 2 2017-02-25 1 1
A Frank Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
A Ibrahim Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18
A Babo Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11 1
A Feheratila Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25
A Ofli Hume City FC 3 2017-05-23 3
A Youkhanna Moreland United SC 1 2017-03-04
A Stone Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17 1
A Nicoll Myrtleford Savoy SC 1 2017-02-17
A Yaman Whittlesea United SC 2 2017-03-11
A Cresswell Maidstone United SC 2 2017-02-25
A B Akinola West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Omoboye Altona City SC 1 2017-03-11
A Bektash Northern Falcons SC 2 2017-03-04
A Salim Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25 1
A Bayeh Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1 2017-03-04 1 1
A Enginer Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
A Kalitzki Altona City SC 1 2017-03-11
A Alsheidi Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
B Barakzoi Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
B Yousif Northcote City FC 2 2017-05-24 1
B Henderson Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 1 2017-02-18
B Nievaart Sandringham SC 1 2017-03-04
B Pilgrim Golden Plains SC 2 2017-03-04 1
B Efe Richmond FC 2 2017-03-28 1
B Micovski Preston Lions FC 2 2017-03-18
B Row Box Hill United SC 1 2017-03-18
B Devlin Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18
B Holod North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11 1
B Santamaria Old Xaverians SC 3 2017-03-12
B Bolyn Albert Park SC 1 2017-02-18
B Eltarifi Craigieburn City FC 3 2017-03-04
B Hassan Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04
B Temos Uni Hill Eagles FC 1 2017-02-25
B Likassa Melbourne Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
B Chang Whittlesea United SC 1 2017-03-11
B Newman Monbulk Rangers SC 3 2017-03-28
B Sharpe Rosebud Heart SC 1 2017-03-11
B Summers Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
B Eminoski Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
B Leshoele Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
B Butler Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11
B Catania Diamond Valley United SC 1 2017-03-04 1
B Clarke Altona Magic SC 2 2017-03-18 1
B Devlin Mooroolbark SC 1 2017-04-12
B Domas Essendon United FC 4 2017-04-05 1
B Hampson Banyule City SC 3 2017-04-13 1
B Houston Lara United FC 2 2017-03-04
B Klapsas Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18
B Law Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
B Marsh South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
B Meiklem Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25
B Riley Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
B Rogan Monash University SC 3 2017-03-11
B Shaper St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18 1
B Surey Melbourne Knights FC 3 2017-04-26 1
B Fisher North Caulfield Senior FC 3 2017-03-29 1
B Breslin Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
B Caffrey Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04
B Degraft-Hayford La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11 1
B Gannon Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
B Heeps Epsom SC 1 2017-02-11
B Irvine Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04 1
B Mammone Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05
B Millward Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04 1
B Osei-Safo Moreland City FC 3 2017-04-26
B Vanjek Golden Plains SC 1 2017-02-25
B Vasic East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 1 2017-02-18
B Biyik Irymple Knights SC Over 35 2 2017-03-04
B Hagos Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18 2 1
B Guthrie Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04
B Kikombe Hume United FC 3 2017-04-04
B Hadis Melbourne Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
B Liapis Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25
B Puckett Cobram Roar FC 1 2017-02-10
B Vasilopoulos Collingwood City FC 1 2017-03-04
B Argyros Corio SC 3 2017-03-18 1
B Arvanitis Mill Park SC 2 2017-03-18
B Bunce Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
B Lekanis Keon Park SC - Cup 1 2017-02-18
B O'Connor Casey Comets FC 1 2017-03-11
B Painting Skye United FC 3 2017-03-11 1
B Trotman Truganina Hornets SC 2 2017-03-04 1
B Eskander Moonee Valley Knights FC 1 2017-02-18
B Kutschera Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 2 2017-02-26 1
B Govan Hume City FC 3 2017-05-23
B Dantino Truganina Hornets SC 1 2017-02-25
B Hicks Rosebud Heart SC 2 2017-03-11 2
B Pejkovic Westgate FC 2 2017-03-18
B Todorovski Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18
B Vidanoski North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18 1
B Graovac Noble Park United FC 1 2017-03-04
B Obradovic Port Melbourne Sharks SC 1 2017-03-17
B Baco Noble Park United FC 1 2017-03-04 1
B Molina Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-25
B Ovcin Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18
B Gorcevski Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04 1
B Titit Sandown Lions FC 2 2017-02-25
B Borsato Old Xaverians SC 1 2017-03-12 1
B Derry Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
B Fisher Irymple Knights SC Over 35 2 2017-03-04
B Jackson Casey Comets FC 1 2017-03-18
B James Eltham Redbacks FC 1 2017-03-11
B Klarenbeek Rosebud Heart SC 2 2017-03-11
B Murray Werribee City FC 1 2017-04-05 1
B North St Kevins Old Boys SC 2 2017-03-04 2
B Norton South Melbourne FC 4 2017-05-24
B Ower Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
B Lacey Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
B Barnes Dandenong Thunder SC 1 2017-03-18
B Galea Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18 2
B Galgano St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17
B Kamieth Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
B Osipov Richmond FC 2 2017-03-28
B Scerri Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18
B Wong Noble Park United FC 1 2017-03-04
B Durand Melbourne City FC 1 2017-02-25 1
B Gasperotti Myrtleford Savoy SC 1 2017-02-17
B Hawkins South Springvale SC 3 2017-04-12
B Adams Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
B Barton Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17
B Cowman Watsonia Heights FC 1 2017-02-25
B Gonano Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
B Grace Ringwood City FC 2 2017-03-03
B White Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02
B Maokhamphiou Sandringham SC 1 2017-03-04
B D Almeida Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11 1
B Cook Myrtleford Savoy SC 3 2017-02-26
B Ellis Epsom SC 1 2017-02-25
B Walker Deakin University SC 1 2017-02-18
B Quin Epsom SC 3 2017-02-25
B Tabone North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11
B Trevenen Victoria Park SC 2 2017-02-26
B Tronconi Mooroolbark SC 2 2017-03-18 1
B Young Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 2 2017-02-26
B Chesson Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2017-03-18
B Farmer Drouin Dragons SC 1 2017-02-18
B Killeen Kings Domain FC 1 2017-02-25
B M Cormick La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11
B Davis Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
B Schumacher Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
B V Brandenstein Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
B Meunier Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
B Mihaljevic Irymple Knights SC Over 35 3 2017-03-04
B Shergold Myrtleford Savoy SC 1 2017-02-26
B Ziada Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
B Mabior Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
B Durnaoglu Whittlesea United SC 2 2017-03-11 1 1
B Kocak Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18 1
B Ozdemir Hume United FC 4 2017-04-04
B Ozkok Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04
B Vurdal Chelsea FC 3 2017-03-11
B Koca Altona East Phoenix SC 2 2017-03-18
C Gilmer-Reeves Forest Rangers SC 2 2017-03-04 1
C Duncan South Springvale SC 2 2017-04-12 1
C Nicholes Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18
C Dan Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
C Haynes Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18
C Porter Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
C Best Forest Rangers SC 1 2017-03-04
C Ferguson Corio SC 3 2017-03-18
C Hope Brandon Park SC 1 2017-03-11
C Khaiyath Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18
C Richardson Green Gully SC 1 2017-03-18
C Richardson Rosebud Heart SC 3 2017-03-11
C Walkinshaw Melbourne University SC 1 2017-03-05
C Wilson Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
C Batey Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11
C Mbarga Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02 1
C Boulton Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
C Davies Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05 1
C Dickie Croydon City Arrows SC 3 2017-03-11
C Gauci Lara United FC 3 2017-03-04
C Lee Corio SC 1 2017-03-04
C Martini East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 3 2017-03-04
C Mellor Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25 1
C Pistrin Falcons 2000 SC 2 2017-02-26
C Poynter Monbulk Rangers SC 4 2017-03-28
C Prowse-Wilkins Deakin University SC 1 2017-02-18
C Sayce Doncaster Rovers SC 1 2017-03-04
C Syratt Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-04
C Williams Werribee City FC 1 2017-03-18
C Pickett Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
C Ucarli Preston Lions FC 2 2017-04-12 1
C Tiofack Banyule City SC 3 2017-04-13 1
C O'Keeffe FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11
C Piergianni South Melbourne FC 2 2017-04-26 1
C Sebire Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
C Mccloskey Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11 1
C Cardoso Rosebud Heart SC 2 2017-03-04
C D Gregorio Melbourne University SC 2 2017-03-11
C Meola Cobram Roar FC 2 2017-02-26
C Echeverria Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
C Grande Brimbank Stallions FC 1 2017-03-04
C Munoz Northern Falcons SC 1 2017-02-25 1
C Ficarra Irymple Knights SC Over 35 3 2017-03-04 1
C Mantarro East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 2 2017-02-25
C D Fazio Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11
C Brain Deakin University SC 1 2017-02-18
C Dolan Maidstone United SC 2 2017-02-25
C Akadli Brimbank Stallions FC 2 2017-03-04
C Cil Altona Magic SC 1 2017-03-11
C Ozalp Preston Lions FC 1 2017-04-12
C Kaymakci Hume United FC 4 2017-04-04 1
C L Arias Melbourne City FC 1 2017-02-25
C Torres Melbourne City FC 1 2017-02-25
C Rajab Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28 1
C Moyle Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
C Fry Bentleigh Greens SC 3 2017-04-25 1
C Hay Boroondara - Carey Eagles 4 2017-03-18 1
C Mizzi Western Eagles SC 2 2017-03-04
C Bailey Altona City SC 1 2017-03-18
C Beattie RMIT FC 1 2017-03-11
C Guthrie Old Xaverians SC 3 2017-03-12 2
C Maude Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
C Mccormick Bendigo City FC 1 2017-03-18
C Dongrin Truganina Hornets SC 2 2017-03-04 1
C Nyok Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18 1
C Johnson Sandown Lions FC 2 2017-02-25
C Andonopoulos Croydon City Arrows SC 3 2017-03-11
C Davies Drouin Dragons SC 1 2017-02-18 1
C Dimitropoulos Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28
C Duncan Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
C Gibbs Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
C Goaley Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03
C Hale Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 2 2017-02-26
C Karkanis Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
C Kotsikas Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
C Kovas Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
C Krassaris East Brighton United FC 2 2017-02-25 1
C Lewis West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25
C Macdonald Westvale SC 2 2017-03-13 1 1
C May St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
C Mccrea Boroondara - Carey Eagles 3 2017-03-18 1
C Oldfield Avondale FC 3 2017-05-03
C Papageorgiou East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 3 2017-03-04 1
C Ritsikos Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05
C Stavrou South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
C Kromlidis East Brighton United FC 1 2017-02-25
C Bongiovanni North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11 1
C Andrianopoulos Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
C Bellomo Essendon United FC 4 2017-04-05 1
C Bonello Doncaster Rovers SC 2 2017-03-11
C Cortese FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11 1
C Failla Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-25
C Morales Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
C Pavlidis Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12
C Prochilo Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
C Rossi Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05
C Veneziano Sunbury United SC 2 2017-03-18 1
C Aldridge Forest Rangers SC 1 2017-03-04
C Balaburova Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18
C Beggs North Melbourne Athletic FC 3 2017-03-12 1
C Bennett Collingwood City FC 1 2017-03-04
C Cristaldo Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02 1
C Cullimore Ringwood City FC 2 2017-03-03
C Davies Preston Lions FC 3 2017-04-12 5
C Davis FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11
C Dib Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18
C Dikranis Bayside Argonauts FC 3 2017-03-11
C Droutsas Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
C Frangou St Kevins Old Boys SC 2 2017-03-04
C Galea Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18
C Geils Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11 1
C Gibson Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
C Heckenberg Box Hill United SC 2 2017-04-26
C Howard Monbulk Rangers SC 3 2017-03-28 1
C Irwin Kingston City FC 2 2017-03-29
C Kyriacou North Melbourne Athletic FC 2 2017-03-12 1
C Lantouris Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
C Lee Forest Rangers SC 2 2017-03-04
C Lester Banyule City SC 3 2017-04-13 2
C Markinis Monash City FC 1 2017-02-18
C Martino Western Eagles SC 2 2017-03-04
C Mcevoy Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03 1
C Mckenna Mornington SC 1 2017-03-18 1
C Milne Croydon City Arrows SC 2 2017-03-11 5
C Moloney Old Xaverians SC 3 2017-03-12 1
C Nicholas La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11
C Oghanna Campbellfield Lions SC 1 2017-02-18 1 1
C Papas Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
C Pavlidis Sunbury United SC 1 2017-03-04
C Reid Mornington SC 2 2017-03-18 1
C Reily Old Camberwell Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-25
C Romeo Irymple Knights SC Over 35 3 2017-03-04 2
C Sibson Rosebud Heart SC 3 2017-03-11
C Smith RMIT FC 4 2017-03-18 1
C Sutera Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25
C Talajic Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
C Terzakis Chisholm United FC 1 2017-03-11
C Theodoridis-Petropoulos Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12
C Thorogood Collingwood City FC 2 2017-03-04
C Triantafilopoulos Westvale SC 1 2017-03-13
C Tsonis Northcote City FC 3 2017-05-24 1
C V Corler Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
C Vartaci Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18 1
C Vassallo Whittlesea United SC 2 2017-03-11
C Xerri Altona North SC 1 2017-02-25
C Kosmas Boroondara - Carey Eagles 3 2017-03-13
C Tsalkos Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28 1
C Tsarpalas Chisholm United FC 3 2017-03-11
C Badro Fawkner SC 1 2017-02-25
C G Chol Croydon City Arrows SC 3 2017-03-11 1 1
C Kulang North Caulfield Senior FC 4 2017-03-29
C Smyth Banyule City SC 2 2017-03-18 1
C Baser Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
C Dan Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
C Dinca Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
C Carrillo Western Eagles SC 1 2017-02-27
C N Scott Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18
C Gale Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
C Martindale Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
C Nagy Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04 1
C Curran Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
C Gilbride South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
C Huggett Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
C Mccormack Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2 2017-03-11
C Reid Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04
C Stewart Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
C Wain North Melbourne Athletic FC 2 2017-03-12
C Fotiadis West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25
C Peterson Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
C Mallett Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
C Belger Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18 2
C Hancock Banyule City SC 1 2017-04-13 1
C Heffernan Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17
C L Vagueresse Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
C Maxwell Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18 1
C R Diggle Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17
C Scott Chelsea FC 3 2017-03-11 1 1
C Toomey Moonee Valley Knights FC 1 2017-02-18
C Clarke Falcons 2000 SC 3 2017-02-26 1
C Daly Langwarrin SC 1 2017-03-12
C Keely Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2 2017-03-11
C Lacey Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
C Mcfall Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-11
C Mckinlay Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
C Reddan Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11 1
C Bandis Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 1 2017-02-25
C Arkinstall Epsom SC 3 2017-02-25
C Gosstray Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18
C Overend Melbourne University SC 1 2017-03-11
C Sharrocks Altona East Phoenix SC 2 2017-03-18
C Thomas Moreland City FC 3 2017-04-26
C Tinney Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
C Kibler-Melby Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
C Osorio Rosebud Heart SC 3 2017-03-11 1
C Zaharakis Western Suburbs SC 1 2017-03-11
C Nassim South Springvale SC 1 2017-03-11
C Carley Avondale FC 2 2017-05-03
C Grant Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25 1
C Mcarthur Croydon City Arrows SC 3 2017-03-11
C Moss Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
C Platt Elwood City SC 1 2017-02-25
C Smart Mornington SC 2 2017-03-18
C Stoddart Lara United FC 1 2017-02-25
C G Tobar Campbellfield Lions SC 1 2017-02-18 1 1
C Damiano Epping City SC 1 2017-02-25
C Thang Croydon City Arrows SC 1 2017-03-04
C Peers Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
D Kong Sandown Lions FC 2 2017-02-25
D Roenning Kings Domain FC 1 2017-02-25
D Atkins Skye United FC 1 2017-03-11
D Chrich Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25
D George St Kevins Old Boys SC 2 2017-03-04
D Nettleton Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
D Thompson Western Suburbs SC 1 2017-03-11 1
D Mcneill Brandon Park SC 1 2017-03-11
D Thomas-Stanes Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 2 2017-02-26
D Jandu Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25
D Birte Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
D Bosnjak Monash University SC 2 2017-03-04
D Hagebols Bell Park SC 1 2017-02-25
D Iaconis Kingston City FC 2 2017-03-29 3
D Marasco Whittlesea United SC 2 2017-03-11
D Russo Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
D Siljanoski Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11
D D Deslongrais Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
D Finnegan Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 2 2017-02-26 1
D Miskulin Melbourne Knights FC 2 2017-04-26 1 1
D Peters Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05
D Petta Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 1 2017-02-25 1
D Phillips Ringwood City FC 1 2017-03-03
D Salcin Dandenong City SC 3 2017-04-26
D Stoilovic Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18 1
D Dragisic Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
D Romandini Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
D Gathercole Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18 1 1
D Watson Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
D Garbett Hoppers Crossing SC 2 2017-03-18 1 1
D Agius Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11
D Alvarez Campbellfield Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
D Amenta Keilor Wolves SC 2 2017-02-25
D Anagnostopoulos Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18
D Andrijanic Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-25
D Attard Skye United FC 2 2017-03-04 1
D Ballan East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 3 2017-03-04
D Baricevic Northern Falcons SC 2 2017-03-04 2
D Bates Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
D Black Mornington SC 2 2017-03-18
D Bremner Falcons 2000 SC 3 2017-02-26
D Brooks Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2 2017-03-11
D Brown Drouin Dragons SC 1 2017-02-18
D Burrows Mooroolbark SC 1 2017-04-12
D C Perez Westvale SC 1 2017-03-04
D Carr Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04
D Cetinic Altona City SC 1 2017-03-04
D Chaabani St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
D Cicivelli Fawkner SC 1 2017-02-25 1
D Clark Hume City FC 2 2017-05-23
D Conte Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18
D Cook Forest Rangers SC 2 2017-03-04
D Coombs Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
D Cucinotta Golden Plains SC 1 2017-03-04
D Disseldorp Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25
D Dixon Melbourne Knights FC 3 2017-04-26 2
D Drew Victoria Park SC 3 2017-02-26
D Dubovsky Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25
D Duzel St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
D Dymond St Kevins Old Boys SC 1 2017-03-04
D Eksiyan Brandon Park SC 3 2017-03-11
D Ellul North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11
D Forte Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
D Fotopoulos Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
D Franceschini Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
D G Sanchez Westvale SC 2 2017-03-13
D Giogha Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11
D Gledhill Melbourne University SC 1 2017-02-25
D Greganic Keilor Wolves SC 2 2017-02-25 2
D Grigoruta Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18 1 1
D Grozdanovski Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04 3
D Hall Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
D Higgins Ringwood City FC 2 2017-03-03
D Hilder Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11
D Hodge Rosebud Heart SC 3 2017-03-11 1 1
D Hogben Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
D Inchincoli Old Camberwell Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-25
D Jones Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18
D Jones Green Gully SC 4 2017-05-23 1 1
D Jones RMIT FC 5 2017-04-13
D Jovanovski Keilor Wolves SC 1 2017-02-25
D Kettensteiner Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-25
D Kisnorbo Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04
D Kuczynski Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18 1
D Maher Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18
D Maqueda Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18 1
D Markovski Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11 1
D Milne Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25 1
D Mota Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-04 1
D Nelson Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25
D Novakovic Essendon United FC 1 2017-03-11
D Ortiz Bell Park SC 1 2017-03-04 1
D Pancic Lara United FC 2 2017-03-04
D Patchett Drouin Dragons SC 1 2017-02-18
D Paunkoski Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18 2
D Peluso Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
D Petrov Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
D Pugh Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
D Purdy Bendigo City FC 1 2017-03-18
D Quattro Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
D Rees Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18
D Rodrigues Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
D Sacks North Caulfield Senior FC 4 2017-03-29 1
D Savic La Trobe University SC 1 2017-03-11 1
D Scaffidi Fawkner SC 1 2017-02-25
D Schneider Croydon City Arrows SC 1 2017-03-11
D Sein La Trobe University SC 1 2017-03-11
D Setchell Lara United FC 3 2017-03-04
D Sfetcopoulos Westvale SC 2 2017-03-13 1
D Sharp Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
D Sharratt Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25
D Slovacek St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
D Sotiropoulos Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18
D Sousa Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18 1
D Sweeney Hoppers Crossing SC 2 2017-03-18 1
D Tagliaferro Doveton SC 1 2017-03-04
D Thomas FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11 1 1
D Topping Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
D Trajkoski Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04
D Tsakmakis North City Wolves FC 1 2017-03-11
D Vetrone Altona North SC 1 2017-02-25
D Vissaritis Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
D Waite Chelsea FC 3 2017-03-11
D Walsh Seaford United SC 2 2017-03-11 2
D Webb Chisholm United FC 3 2017-03-11
D Wilson Chisholm United FC 1 2017-03-11 1
D Zilic North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18
D Buhic Doveton SC 1 2017-03-04 1
D B Ospina Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
D Barakat Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
D Graham RMIT FC 4 2017-03-18
D Kim Hume City FC 3 2017-05-23
D Spasenoski Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04
D Toma Campbellfield Lions SC 1 2017-02-25
D Dexter North Caulfield Senior FC 4 2017-03-29 1
D D Ouden Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05
D Hall Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
D Pawlik Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18
D D Napoli Essendon United FC 3 2017-04-05
D Lasic FC Strathmore 2 2017-03-06
D Maia Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25 1
D Ryan St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17
D Bonnici Maidstone United SC 1 2017-02-25
D Henderson East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 3 2017-03-04 4 1
D Hewitt Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11
D Lewis North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18
D Thomas Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
D V Schip Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
D Antequera Box Hill United SC 3 2017-04-26
D Baraka Dandenong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-04
D Barros Epping City SC 1 2017-02-25
D Brickell Mooroolbark SC 3 2017-04-12 1 1
D Cori Skye United FC 2 2017-03-04
D D Iorio Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
D Garisto Fawkner SC 1 2017-03-04 1
D Gatt Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
D Greening Rosebud Heart SC 2 2017-03-04 4
D Guadagno La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11 1
D Gunter Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18
D Hughes Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 1 2017-02-26
D Inglese Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
D Jedrusiak Western Eagles SC 2 2017-03-04
D Lang Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
D Milne Monbulk Rangers SC 4 2017-03-28
D Morovic Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18
D Nicholas Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03 2 1
D O'Reilly RMIT FC 4 2017-04-13
D Open Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
D Passaro Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
D Prosia Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11
D Rayeroux Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
D Roccuzzo Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
D Salatino Mill Park SC 2 2017-03-11
D Stirton Dandenong City SC 1 2017-04-26 2
D Taylor Altona City SC 3 2017-03-18 1
D Valenzuela Melton Phoenix FC 1 2017-02-25
D Younan Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18 1
D Cardamone FC Bulleen Lions 2 2017-04-12
D Cristiano Keilor Wolves SC 2 2017-02-25
D Pavleka St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
D Dodenciu Warragul United SC 2 2017-03-19
D Campelj Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11
D Gur Chisholm United FC 3 2017-03-11
D Hili Western Eagles SC 2 2017-03-04
D Jancevski Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12
D Kouvelis Chisholm United FC 3 2017-03-11 2
D Kyriakos Boroondara - Carey Eagles 3 2017-03-18
D Nicopoulos Chisholm United FC 3 2017-03-05 8
D Panagopoulos Monash City FC 1 2017-02-18 1 1
D Papatsikas Morwell Pegasus SC 4 2017-04-25 1
D Piemonte Oakleigh Cannons FC 3 2017-04-26
D Romas FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11
D Schembri Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18 1
D Xanthopoulos Campbellfield Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
D Aguek Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18 5
D Top Sandown Lions FC 1 2017-02-25
D Carmichael Banyule City SC 3 2017-04-13
D Chisholm Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
D Lambert Richmond FC 1 2017-03-28
D Mcaleese Monbulk Rangers SC 4 2017-03-28
D Erakovic Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
D Medan Keilor Wolves SC 2 2017-02-25 1
D Milevski Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17 3
D Mitrovic Westgate FC 2 2017-03-18
D Radojicic Casey Comets FC 1 2017-03-11 1
D Stevic White Star Dandenong SC 2 2017-02-25
D Teklom Melbourne Lions SC 1 2017-02-18 1
D Pharoe St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17
D M Esara Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
D Christou Mill Park SC 2 2017-03-04
D Ajing Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18
D Maica Morwell Pegasus SC 2 2017-03-18
D Kulas Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11
D Najdovski Keilor Wolves SC 1 2017-02-18 1
D Noronha Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
D Botvenev Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
D Karac Dandenong South SC 3 2017-03-11 1 2
D Pauguy Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04 1
D Yongule Green Gully SC 1 2017-05-23
D Berger Northern Falcons SC 1 2017-02-25
D Sabanovski Box Hill United SC 3 2017-04-26
D Vergopoulos Old Camberwell Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-25
D Wanjiku Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11
D Bejan Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18 1
D Martin Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19 1
D Sadik Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
D Chisholm Doveton SC 1 2017-03-04
D Bonne Nunawading City FC 1 2017-03-18
D Daly Kings Domain FC 1 2017-02-25
D Imbert Doveton SC 1 2017-03-04
D Mooney Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03
D Mery Kingston City FC 1 2017-03-18
D Jakupi Hume City FC 2 2017-04-12
D Maikousis Richmond FC 2 2017-03-28
D Mitkov Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
D Moshis Keon Park SC - Cup 1 2017-02-18
D Sougioultzis Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25
D Tsapogas Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28
D Vithoulkas FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11 1
D Danos Westvale SC 2 2017-03-13
D Hiolos East Brighton United FC 1 2017-02-25
D Antonopoulos Waverley Wanderers FC 2 2017-02-25
D Vosjan Rosebud Heart SC 3 2017-03-11
D Gallo Irymple Knights SC Over 35 3 2017-03-04
D Paola Green Gully SC 3 2017-05-03
D Portelli Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25
D Potamitis Waverley Wanderers FC 1 2017-02-25
D Mwarabu Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18 1
D Khamis Dandenong Warriors FC 2 2017-03-04
D Aleksic Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05 2 1
D Kong South Springvale SC 1 2017-04-12
D Isaac Dandenong Warriors FC 1 2017-02-25
D Falla Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18
D Marafioti Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05
D Quinn St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17
D D Bruyn Essendon United FC 4 2017-04-05
D M Cheung Northcote City FC 1 2017-04-12
D Sculli Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18 1
D Versace Golden Plains SC 2 2017-03-04
D Thomas Bendigo City FC 1 2017-03-18
D Sorace Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11 1
D Satka Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
D Lindberg Preston Lions FC 3 2017-04-12
D Marjanovic Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04 1 1
D Milesevic South Springvale SC 3 2017-04-12
D Zoric White Star Dandenong SC 1 2017-02-25
D Koleski Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
D Trakilovic Kings Domain FC 1 2017-02-25
D Reid Kings Domain FC 1 2017-02-25
D Mendez Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18
D Fulton Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03
D Ajro Northern Falcons SC 2 2017-03-04 2
D Cura Altona City SC 2 2017-03-18
D Huseyin Northern Falcons SC 2 2017-03-04
D Mandic Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
D Nikolic Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
D Delic Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18
D Colaci Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17 1
D D Via Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
D Magro Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18 1
D Minton Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
D Nikolovski Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18
D Stevens Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18
D Taylor Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
D Tervit Riversdale SC 1 2017-02-25
D Tiatto Truganina Hornets SC 2 2017-03-04
D Waugh Seaford United SC 2 2017-03-11 2
E Devlin Victoria Park SC 2 2017-02-18
E Capar Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11 1
E Soares Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11
E Ayayi Hume United FC 4 2017-04-04 1 1
E Aljija Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25
E Benjamin Morwell Pegasus SC 2 2017-03-18 1
E Bourke Skye United FC 3 2017-03-11
E Doolan Old Xaverians SC 2 2017-03-12
E Leng FC Strathmore 2 2017-03-06
E M Brown Mill Park SC 4 2017-03-18
E Southerington La Trobe University SC 1 2017-03-04
E Arias Maidstone United SC 2 2017-02-25 1
E Oseghale North Melbourne Athletic FC 3 2017-03-12 2
E Rallis Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25
E Yisak Melbourne Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
E Johnson Bayside Argonauts FC 3 2017-03-11
E Baumohl Melbourne University SC 1 2017-03-11
E Knight Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
E Yeatman East Brighton United FC 2 2017-02-25
E Capel Casey Comets FC 1 2017-03-11
E Stone Casey Comets FC 1 2017-03-18
E Savice Corio SC 3 2017-03-18 1 1
E Hasanbegovic Altona North SC 1 2017-02-25 2 1
E Destanovic Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25
E Imarhiagbe Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05
E Kamsoba Melbourne Knights FC 3 2017-04-26 1
E Azat Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
E Alarc├│n Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
E Svinos Boroondara - Carey Eagles 2 2017-03-18
E Tombra Morwell Pegasus SC 1 2017-03-18
E Benjamin Altona East Phoenix SC 2 2017-03-18
E Elias Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
E Gurkan Hume United FC 3 2017-04-04 1
E Sivic Dandenong City SC 2 2017-04-12
E Unal Seaford United SC 2 2017-03-11
E Malkic Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25 1
E Frans Eltham Redbacks FC 1 2017-03-11 1
E Ozcagli Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
E R Tobon Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11
E Atsikidis Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28
E Orfanos Albert Park SC 1 2017-02-18
E Bakhaazi Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
E Sarreal Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18
E Uluclar Cairnlea FC 2 2017-03-18
E Filiz Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
E Murat Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
E Sepetci Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04 1
E Yalaz Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04 1
E Lumani Dandenong South SC 1 2017-02-25
E Kaya Hume City FC 2 2017-05-23 1
E Varsan Craigieburn City FC 3 2017-03-04
E Ercetin Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04
E Tadewose Melbourne Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
E Mcglinchey Ringwood City FC 1 2017-02-26 1
E Harburn Chelsea FC 2 2017-03-04 1
E Charles Kings Domain FC 1 2017-02-25
E Tzamouranis Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18
E Christodoulou Avondale FC 3 2017-05-03
E Denkha Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25
E Devlin Mooroolbark SC 1 2017-04-12
E Markogiannakis Avondale FC 3 2017-05-03
E Niteros Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
E Pagoulatos Chisholm United FC 4 2017-03-11 2 2
E Cocotsi Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
E Marfo Melton Phoenix FC 1 2017-02-25
E Doonan Monbulk Rangers SC 3 2017-03-28
E Belew Melbourne Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
F Gugliandolo Fawkner SC 1 2017-03-04
F Lapolla Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-18
F Albuquerquejunior Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2017-03-18
F Ebe Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18 1
F Alcacer Altona Magic SC 2 2017-04-12
F Sakhizada Kingston City FC 1 2017-03-29
F Zenoozi Casey Comets FC 2 2017-03-18 1
F Tatlidil Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05
F Turer Hume United FC 4 2017-04-04 2 1
F Abdulofski Dandenong South SC 1 2017-03-03
F D'Amico Chelsea FC 3 2017-03-11
F Alvear Truganina Hornets SC 2 2017-03-04
F Dimitrakis Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12
F Rosman Moreland City FC 2 2017-04-26
F Cseh FC Strathmore 2 2017-03-06
F Santillan Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11 1
F Azizi North Sunshine Eagles SC 2 2017-04-12
F Dimovski Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18
F Huzzey Moreland City FC 3 2017-04-26
F Farrell Victoria Park SC 2 2017-02-26
F Likassa Nunawading City FC 1 2017-03-18
F Syla Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
F Selkka Rosebud Heart SC 1 2017-02-26
F Carafa Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18
F Marateo Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25
F Antonino Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11
F Cappello Northern Falcons SC 1 2017-03-04
F Carosella Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
F Ferrara East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 3 2017-03-04
F Stella Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02
F Beck Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25
F Branagan Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04 1
F Osei-Ntim Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25 1
F Mazzeo Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04
F Melatti Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-11
F Armansin Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04
F Mileto Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04 1
F Modica Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04
F Pitisano Drouin Dragons SC 1 2017-02-18
F Proietto Altona East Phoenix SC 2 2017-03-18
F Ray Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18 1
F Chalmers Melbourne Knights FC 1 2017-04-13
F Hills Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02 2 1
F Mcgregor Bayside Argonauts FC 3 2017-03-11 1
F Mckinlay Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
F Aydeyer Altona North SC 1 2017-02-25 1
F Chakaodza Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
G Chenkov-Shaw North Caulfield Senior FC 4 2017-03-29
G Fukushima East Brighton United FC 2 2017-02-25
G Matti Melbourne Knights FC 3 2017-04-26
G Sarpa-Perez Essendon United FC 3 2017-03-18 1
G D Bartolo North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11
G Rossi Elwood City SC 1 2017-02-25
G Vizzini Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
G Grant Banyule City SC 3 2017-04-13 1
G Ellison Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
G Folkard Westvale SC 2 2017-03-13
G Perry FC Strathmore 2 2017-03-06 1
G Richards Altona City SC 1 2017-03-18
G Mousaco Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18
G Cakir Albert Park SC 1 2017-02-18
G Davidson Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
G Karro Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
G Kuichloch Sandown Lions FC 1 2017-02-25
G D Niese South Melbourne FC 3 2017-04-26
G Morant Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
G Stoddart Lara United FC 1 2017-02-25
G Watson Boroondara - Carey Eagles 4 2017-03-18 3
G Browne Kings Domain FC 1 2017-02-25 1
G Muslia Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18 1
G Piraino FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11
G Russell Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
G Didumo Doncaster Rovers SC 1 2017-03-11
G Lelliott Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18
G Scott Monbulk Rangers SC 3 2017-03-28 2 1
G Aratzis Mooroolbark SC 3 2017-04-12 2
G Blanas West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25 1
G E Kotta Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17 3
G Gongis Doncaster Rovers SC 1 2017-03-11
G Kaplantzis Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
G Kapralos Monash City FC 1 2017-02-18 1
G Kyriazis Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05
G Lambadaridis Green Gully SC 3 2017-05-23
G Markelis Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18
G Mcheileh Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18
G Nahas Sandown Lions FC 1 2017-02-25
G Rallis Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25
G Stamation Irymple Knights SC Over 35 3 2017-03-04 1
G Stamoulis Port Melbourne Sharks SC 1 2017-05-02
G Stavridis Northcote City FC 3 2017-05-24 1
G Timotheou Westvale SC 2 2017-03-13 1
G Tsiakalakis Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18
G Voliotis Richmond FC 2 2017-03-28
G Yengi Altona City SC 1 2017-03-04
G Vrionis Waverley Wanderers FC 2 2017-02-25
G Jones Doveton SC 1 2017-03-04
G Vannuccini Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04
G Tapia Hume City FC 3 2017-05-23
G Pizzirani Kingston City FC 2 2017-03-29
G Allebi Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
G Chng Old Xaverians SC 2 2017-03-04 1
G Falzon Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17 1
G Salvatore Falcons 2000 SC 2 2017-02-26
G Vellien South Springvale SC 3 2017-04-12
G Belinga Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18
G Defeo Mornington SC 2 2017-03-18
G Chng Old Xaverians SC 2 2017-03-12
G D Vecchia RMIT FC 2 2017-03-04
G Marafioti South Melbourne FC 1 2017-05-24
G Guarnaccia Casey Comets FC 1 2017-03-11 1
G Mcphee Croydon City Arrows SC 3 2017-03-11
G Petrovski Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25
G Benjamin Morwell Pegasus SC 4 2017-04-25 1
G A Munoz Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
G Celis Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11
G Freddi Richmond FC 2 2017-03-28 1
G Silva Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
G Jozeljic Altona East Phoenix SC 2 2017-03-18 2 1
G Niceski Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04 1
G Hackenberger Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
G Pirie RMIT FC 2 2017-03-18
G Bell Whittlesea United SC 2 2017-03-11 3 1
G Glynn Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25 1
G L Hill Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04
G Davies Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2 2017-03-11 1 1
G Lane Knox City FC 5 2017-04-12 1
G Giannakopoulos Old Camberwell Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-25
G Nash Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18
G Lombardo Altona Magic SC 2 2017-03-18 1
G Papamichael Whitehorse United SC 2 2017-03-04
G Mcmaster Northcote City FC 4 2017-05-24
G Niemczyk White Star Dandenong SC 1 2017-02-18
G Olea Northern Falcons SC 2 2017-03-04 1
G Arbizu Melton Phoenix FC 1 2017-02-25
G Chuol Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
G Tiffany Whitehorse United SC 2 2017-03-11
H Bahrami White Star Dandenong SC 2 2017-02-25 1
H Fleifel Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18 4 1
H Muradi Dandenong Warriors FC 2 2017-03-04 1
H C Day Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-25
H Saleh Uni Hill Eagles FC 2 2017-02-25
H Bayrakli Whittlesea United SC 1 2017-03-04
H Yildiz Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04
H Gur Richmond FC 2 2017-03-28 1
H I Comek Hume United FC 1 2017-04-04
H Zamani Morwell Pegasus SC 2 2017-04-25
H Busk Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17 1 1
H Flavell Golden Plains SC 2 2017-03-04
H Gladstone Epsom SC 3 2017-02-25 1
H Mclane Chisholm United FC 2 2017-02-25
H Millar Kingston City FC 2 2017-03-29
H Armenian Brandon Park SC 3 2017-03-11 4
H Hasan Western Eagles SC 2 2017-03-04
H Lekovic Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25
H Omerovic Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25
H Marsden Lara United FC 3 2017-03-04
H Richardson Epsom SC 2 2017-02-25 2
H Sacco Forest Rangers SC 2 2017-03-04
H Zarbos Chisholm United FC 2 2017-03-11
H Bennewith Epsom SC 1 2017-02-11
H Burgess Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-04
H Crocker Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
H Hackett Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
H Lindrea Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
H Michaelis Brandon Park SC 2 2017-03-11
H Hillary-Jenkins Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18
H Kaladis East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 1 2017-03-04
H Noon Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12
H Parker Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
H Pitcher Epsom SC 1 2017-02-18
H Robb Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
H Stamatiadis Northern Falcons SC 1 2017-03-04
H Timotheou Westvale SC 1 2017-03-13
H Lay Epsom SC 2 2017-02-25
H Orel Melbourne University SC 1 2017-02-25
H Chehimi Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25 1
H Muminovic Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25
H Abdullahi Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04
H Ahmed Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11 1
H Haidar Uni Hill Eagles FC 2 2017-02-25
H Yamada Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04
H Beasley Altona City SC 3 2017-03-18 2
H Crossley Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18
H Formosa Brimbank Stallions FC 2 2017-03-04 2 1
H Kanjo Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18 1
H Rayner Ringwood City FC 1 2017-03-03
H Smith Casey Comets FC 1 2017-03-18
H Tennant Hume City FC 2 2017-05-23
H Vanderchys Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11
H Smith Forest Rangers SC 2 2017-03-04
H Omerovic Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25
H Goss Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25
H Hayes Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18
H M Guerra Banyule City SC 1 2017-04-13
H Scott Warragul United SC 1 2017-03-19
H Bentley Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17
H Durr North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18
H Pawlukowski White Star Dandenong SC 2 2017-02-25
H Espindola St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
H Tran Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04
H V Mach Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
H Kobayashi Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
H Kimijima Monash University SC 3 2017-03-11 1
H Y H Yu Laverton Park SC 2 2017-02-25
H Cakarun Melbourne Knights FC 1 2017-03-18
H Matkovic FC Strathmore 1 2017-02-25
H B Ko Essendon United FC 1 2017-04-05
H T W Keh Laverton Park SC 2 2017-02-25
H Po Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-25
H E G Rocket Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11
H Thomas Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
H Leo Whitehorse United SC 3 2017-03-11
H Caran Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11
H Ikanovic Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25
H Sumaili Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18
I Warboys Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
I Anderson Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18
I Hewett Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
I Jelley Elwood City SC 1 2017-02-25
I Rose Uni Hill Eagles FC 2 2017-02-25
I Majtara Bell Park SC 1 2017-03-04
I Huseyin Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18
I Ibraimi Dandenong South SC 1 2017-03-11
I Iheanacho Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
I Ogidan Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25
I L Scala South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
I Hadzi-Nikolov Boroondara - Carey Eagles 2 2017-03-13 1
I Kolevski Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25
I Gottlieb North Caulfield Senior FC 4 2017-03-29 1
I Ilhan Whittlesea United SC 2 2017-03-11 1
I Sumertas Whittlesea United SC 1 2017-03-04
I Fagridas Truganina Hornets SC 1 2017-03-04
I Petrou Bayside Argonauts FC 1 2017-03-11
I Tzintzis Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 1 2017-02-25 1
I Qaniu Dandenong South SC 3 2017-03-11 1
I Davidov North Caulfield Senior FC 4 2017-03-29 1
I Grin South Springvale SC 1 2017-04-12 1
I Malkic Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25 1
I Sankoh Ringwood City FC 2 2017-03-03 1
I Mateu Collingwood City FC 2 2017-03-04
I Ale-Brown Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
I Avramidis Moreland City FC 2 2017-04-26
I Commadeur Bendigo City FC 1 2017-03-18
I Joseph Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
I Ulker Craigieburn City FC 3 2017-03-04
I Erdogan Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18 1
I Azzam Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05
I Balta Hume United FC 3 2017-03-18
I Omegna East Brighton United FC 2 2017-02-25 1
I Bajo Brandon Park SC 3 2017-03-11
I Carter Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
I Franjic FC Strathmore 2 2017-03-06 1
I Lulic Westvale SC 1 2017-03-04
I Romero Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18 1
I Skorich Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12 1
I Topcic FC Strathmore 1 2017-03-06
J Urbanowicz Western Eagles SC 1 2017-03-04
J Allen Monbulk Rangers SC 3 2017-03-28 1
J Atkinson Kingston City FC 1 2017-03-29
J Bourke Epsom SC 1 2017-02-18
J Branagan Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04
J Butts St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17
J Carter Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1 2017-03-11 1
J Coutts White Star Dandenong SC 1 2017-02-25
J D Via Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11
J Dinning Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11
J Dovey Altona City SC 2 2017-03-11
J Fitzgerald Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
J Fry Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Gow Box Hill United SC 3 2017-04-26
J Hamilton Whitehorse United SC 2 2017-03-11
J Hudson Croydon City Arrows SC 2 2017-03-11
J Hutchinson Altona City SC 1 2017-03-18
J Iacono Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11
J Jones Lara United FC 3 2017-03-04 1
J Kearney Chelsea FC 2 2017-03-11
J Kelly Bendigo City FC 1 2017-03-18
J Knights Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
J Krsul Golden Plains SC 1 2017-03-04
J Levis Watsonia Heights FC 1 2017-03-04
J Lindsay Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
J Louziotis Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04 3 1
J Mirabella Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
J Morgan Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
J Petrie Heidelberg United FC 1 2017-03-18
J Pignata Old Xaverians SC 3 2017-03-12
J Rowley Croydon City Arrows SC 2 2017-03-04 1
J Spargo Hoppers Crossing SC 2 2017-03-11
J Sutherland North Melbourne Athletic FC 2 2017-03-04 4 1
J Truelove Mornington SC 2 2017-03-18 1
J V Wren Deakin University SC 1 2017-02-18
J Whiteley Epping City SC 1 2017-02-25
J Williams Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
J Winter Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Wrobel Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04
J Y Yosif Campbellfield Lions SC 1 2017-02-25
J Davis Corio SC 3 2017-03-18
J Antoine Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18
J Claven Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03
J Colosimo Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
J Knight Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
J Lay Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
J Raftopoulos Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18
J Rando Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
J Richardson Warragul United SC 2 2017-03-19
J Schneider Croydon City Arrows SC 3 2017-03-11
J Vitale Warragul United SC 2 2017-03-19
J Dostdar Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25 1
J Shrestha Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18 1
J Bath Croydon City Arrows SC 3 2017-03-11
J Angelovski Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11 1
J Buckley Collingwood City FC 2 2017-03-04
J Crea Altona East Phoenix SC 2 2017-03-18
J Etherton Melton Phoenix FC 1 2017-02-25
J Greenhorn Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18
J Keating Cobram Roar FC 2 2017-02-26
J Kidder Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25
J Krilcic Golden Plains SC 1 2017-03-04
J Mcintyre Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18 1
J Miles Myrtleford Savoy SC 3 2017-02-26 1
J Parisi Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
J Pasoski Keilor Wolves SC 1 2017-02-25
J Rollins Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11
J Sartori Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
J Mlcak Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11 3
J Thowat Sandown Lions FC 2 2017-02-25
J Alvarez Avondale FC 1 2017-04-05
J Armstrong Essendon United FC 2 2017-03-18 1
J Beninati Richmond FC 1 2017-03-28
J Blackburn Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11 1
J Brennan Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
J Brown Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12
J Coutts Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18
J Cumming Avondale FC 3 2017-05-03
J Daly Hoppers Crossing SC 2 2017-03-18
J Dawoud Moreland United SC 1 2017-03-04
J Efremidis Waverley Wanderers FC 2 2017-02-25
J Foster Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18
J Guidotti Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
J Gunter Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18
J Hammond Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18 1
J Harman Victoria Park SC 2 2017-02-26
J Hawkes Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Hilton Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Howarth Bayside Argonauts FC 2 2017-03-04 1
J Johnston Essendon United FC 1 2017-04-05
J Kamieth Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
J Karmis Doncaster Rovers SC 1 2017-03-11
J Karvelis Port Melbourne Sharks SC 1 2017-05-02
J Kelly Croydon City Arrows SC 3 2017-03-11
J Kelly Dandenong City SC 2 2017-04-12
J Laminski Mornington SC 2 2017-03-18
J Lelliott Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18
J Loterzo Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12
J Mcgarry Hume City FC 2 2017-05-23
J Mitrevski Western Eagles SC 2 2017-03-04
J Nasioulas Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
J Neighbour Altona City SC 3 2017-03-18 1
J Newman Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18
J Oana North Caulfield Senior FC 4 2017-03-29
J Papadimitriou Northcote City FC 3 2017-05-24 3 2
J Pasztor Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17
J Perks Melbourne University SC 1 2017-02-25
J Pleasant Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18 1
J Polemicos Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11 1
J Regan Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Riccobene Avondale FC 2 2017-05-03 1
J Siebert Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03
J Sutcliffe South Springvale SC 1 2017-04-12
J Varsamakis Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25
J Volpato Whitehorse United SC 3 2017-03-11
J Caldwell Yarraville FC 1 2017-03-18
J Carolan North Melbourne Athletic FC 3 2017-03-12
J Cassar Keon Park SC - Cup 1 2017-02-18
J England Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18
J Magro Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25 1
J Noggler Port Melbourne Sharks SC 2 2017-04-05
J Oxley Monbulk Rangers SC 3 2017-03-28 1
J Perez Campbellfield Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
J Pistrin Falcons 2000 SC 3 2017-02-26 1 1
J Planinic Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18
J Walker Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17
J Chaban Western Suburbs SC 1 2017-03-18
J Kvasnicka Fawkner SC 1 2017-03-04
J Posch Riversdale SC 1 2017-03-04 1
J A G D Silva Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
J Bennett Epsom SC 3 2017-02-25
J Mangnall Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
J Blackbourn Dandenong City SC 3 2017-04-26 1
J Clear Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11
J Raabe Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
J Sultana Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-11
J D Monaco Nunawading City FC 1 2017-03-18
J Hastings Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
J Hill Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18
J Prosser Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
J Reynolds Morwell Pegasus SC 4 2017-04-25
J Styles Bendigo City FC 1 2017-03-18
J Krizmanic Melton Phoenix FC 1 2017-02-25
J Lymer Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 2 2017-02-26 1
J Icbudak Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18
J Ikanovic Corio SC 3 2017-03-18 5
J Alizzi Seaford United SC 2 2017-03-11
J Dodenciu Warragul United SC 2 2017-03-19 1 1
J Hayne Altona Magic SC 3 2017-04-12 2 1
J Hicks Melbourne Knights FC 3 2017-04-26 1 1
J Hill Melton Phoenix FC 1 2017-02-25
J Kozma Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
J Markovski Keilor Wolves SC 1 2017-02-18
J Nowakowski Skye United FC 3 2017-03-11 3 1
J Principato Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18 1
J Sticca Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Stuchbury Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18
J Talevski Keilor Wolves SC 2 2017-02-25
J Trifiro Nunawading City FC 1 2017-04-12
J Vescio Myrtleford Savoy SC 2 2017-02-17 1
J Silva Northern Falcons SC 1 2017-02-25
J Dostdar Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
J Osmotherly Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17
J Davies Green Gully SC 3 2017-05-23 1
J Kelly Moreland City FC 2 2017-04-26
J Allan Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
J Kinces Golden Plains SC 2 2017-03-04
J Mercieca Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18 1
J Prasad Hume City FC 2 2017-04-12
J Rojas Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
J Unmack Dandenong City SC 2 2017-04-26
J Zahra Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
J Pennoh White Star Dandenong SC 2 2017-02-25
J Sultana Keon Park SC - Cup 1 2017-02-18
J Cardonne Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-18 2
J Nobin Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
J S Madvigal St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
J Durand Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25
J J Lasplaces Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
J Fleming Avondale FC 2 2017-05-03
J Beggs Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11
J Kenealy Boroondara - Carey Eagles 4 2017-03-18
J Marson Banyule City SC 1 2017-03-11
J M Fa Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
J Sandoval South Springvale SC 2 2017-03-19
J Walker Green Gully SC 3 2017-05-23
J Soares Mill Park SC 4 2017-03-18
J S Martin La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11
J Lay Mill Park SC 1 2017-03-18
J Pignataro Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Daley South Melbourne FC 4 2017-05-24 2 1
J Demetri Ringwood City FC 2 2017-03-03 1
J Kennedy Falcons 2000 SC 3 2017-02-26
J Krstevski Watsonia Heights FC 1 2017-03-04
J Leonard-Shannon Epsom SC 1 2017-02-11
J Martindale Casey Comets FC 1 2017-03-11
J Sciberras Melton Phoenix FC 1 2017-02-25
J Stephens Myrtleford Savoy SC 2 2017-02-17 1
J Gatkuoth Sandown Lions FC 2 2017-02-25
J Osman Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18
J Barrero Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18 1 1
J Drossos Boroondara - Carey Eagles 4 2017-03-18
J Halvatzis Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18 1
J Kalogeropoulos Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Naumovski Altona North SC 1 2017-02-25
J Cartier Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
J Chapman RMIT FC 1 2017-04-13
J Cowen RMIT FC 3 2017-03-18
J Baldwin Warragul United SC 2 2017-03-19 2
J Becker Knox City FC 5 2017-04-12 1
J Bistricki Altona East Phoenix SC 2 2017-03-18 1
J B Bowen Dandenong Warriors FC 1 2017-02-18 1 1
J Charles Cairnlea FC 2 2017-03-18
J Gawne Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
J Gerada Altona City SC 1 2017-03-18
J Grech Sunbury United SC 2 2017-03-18 1
J Kleber Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
J Nikolic Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11 1
J Pilcher Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11
J V D Leeuw Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17
J Wade Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 1 2017-02-18 1
J Whitney East Brighton United FC 2 2017-02-25
J Witherdin Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04 1
J Feld White Star Dandenong SC 1 2017-02-18
J Arokeum Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
J Bertsias Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
J Black St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17 2
J Carroll Dandenong City SC 2 2017-04-12
J Christou Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Connolly St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17 1
J Eskander Moonee Valley Knights FC 1 2017-02-25
J Foschini Brandon Park SC 1 2017-03-04
J Gaitanis Keon Park SC - Cup 1 2017-02-18 1
J Kikianis Keon Park SC - Cup 1 2017-02-18
J Koutsodontis Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04
J Maclean Northcote City FC 4 2017-05-24 1
J Muccio West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25
J Musico Epping City SC 1 2017-02-25
J Nikolakoudis Northern Falcons SC 2 2017-03-04 1
J Petridis Doncaster Rovers SC 1 2017-03-04 1
J Reale Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18 1
J Stoiloudis Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
J Stojcevski Altona Magic SC 2 2017-03-18
J Vasilogiannacopoulos Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28
J Walker Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04
J Watson Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2 2017-03-11
J Andrinopoulos Skye United FC 3 2017-03-11 1 3
J Macrae FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11
J Pignataro Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Latcham RMIT FC 2 2017-04-13 1
J Foley-Donoghue Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04
J Hartshorn North Melbourne Athletic FC 3 2017-03-12
J Mcshane Altona Magic SC 3 2017-04-12 2 1
J Silvestri Waverley Wanderers FC 2 2017-02-25 1
J Germano Avondale FC 3 2017-05-03
J Beamish Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
J Bounas Green Gully SC 4 2017-05-23 1
J Crook Skye United FC 3 2017-03-11
J Florent Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
J Fulfaro Whitehorse United SC 3 2017-03-11
J Ichim Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
J Mccafferty Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Parra Noble Park United FC 1 2017-03-04
J S Munoz Altona Magic SC 2 2017-04-12 1
J T Salinas Melbourne City FC 1 2017-02-25
J Tsangas Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18
J Wong Albert Park SC 1 2017-02-18 1
J Bithell South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
J Brooks Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18
J O'Hara Banyule City SC 1 2017-03-18
J Stahl Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11
J Dilucian Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
J Angelone Dandenong Warriors FC 3 2017-03-04
J Armstrong Victoria Park SC 3 2017-02-26
J Avraham Knox City FC 4 2017-04-12 2
J Ballerini Mooroolbark SC 3 2017-04-12 2
J Barnes Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
J Borg Whittlesea United SC 1 2017-03-11
J Cirianni West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25 1
J Constantinidis Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28 1 1
J Czelen Chelsea FC 2 2017-03-11 1
J D'Amico Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18
J Diamataris Ashburton United SC 1 2017-02-25
J Elliott Port Melbourne Sharks SC 2 2017-05-02
J Franken Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12
J Horn Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11
J Ignatidis West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25
J Kennedy Falcons 2000 SC 1 2017-02-18
J Kollatos Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
J Konstan Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11
J Leocata Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
J Liaskos Richmond FC 1 2017-03-17 1
J Mancini Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18
J Mariani North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11
J Parker Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
J Robertson Lara United FC 3 2017-03-04 1
J Ross Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12
J Seeto Moreland City FC 3 2017-04-26
J Siamoa Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12
J Swaney Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11
J Wilkes Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12 2
J Lampard Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02
J Dunster Whitehorse United SC 3 2017-03-11
J Morales Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11
J Stamation Irymple Knights SC Over 35 3 2017-03-04 1
J Ramos Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-11
J Aouad Preston Lions FC 1 2017-03-18
J Ballerini Cobram Roar FC 1 2017-02-26
J Bucello Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2 2017-03-11
J D Dio La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11 1
J Franjic Altona Magic SC 2 2017-04-12
J Lang North Melbourne Athletic FC 2 2017-03-12
J Monek St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
J Potts Eltham Redbacks FC 1 2017-03-11
J Sieh Altona Magic SC 2 2017-04-12
J Tardio Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18 1
J Claney Epsom SC 3 2017-02-25
J Huggett Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11
J Mclatchie Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
J Palmer Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
J Robinson Golden Plains SC 1 2017-03-04
J Stadnicki Preston Lions FC 3 2017-04-12
J Valadon Mornington SC 2 2017-03-18
J Schmidt Brandon Park SC 1 2017-02-25
J Antonelli Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
J Bauer Cairnlea FC 1 2017-03-04
J Berrisford Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04
J Berta Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04 1 1
J Bowen Dandenong Warriors FC 3 2017-03-04 1 1
J Braver North Caulfield Senior FC 1 2017-03-18 1
J Brekalo Melbourne Knights FC 2 2017-04-13
J Brindell-South Green Gully SC 1 2017-05-23
J Calle Box Hill United SC 3 2017-04-26 3
J D'Alessi Fawkner SC 2 2017-03-04 1 1
J Dean Forest Rangers SC 2 2017-03-04
J Dredge Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
J Frame Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
J Gordon Whitehorse United SC 2 2017-03-04 2
J Green Brandon Park SC 3 2017-03-11 1
J Gulabovski Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
J Hanna Moreland City FC 3 2017-04-26
J Heerey North Melbourne Athletic FC 1 2017-02-25 1
J Hiles FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11
J Hodes South Melbourne FC 2 2017-05-24
J Iacuone Croydon City Arrows SC 3 2017-03-11 3
J Knight Northcote City FC 3 2017-05-24 2
J Koopman Cobram Roar FC 2 2017-02-26
J Krasic Western Eagles SC 1 2017-02-27
J Kweifio-Okai Collingwood City FC 1 2017-03-04 1 1
J Lubofsky North Caulfield Senior FC 2 2017-03-12
J Mccall Hoppers Crossing SC 1 2017-03-18
J Mcmonagle-Ihasz Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
J Napolitano Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18
J Pugh North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18 1
J Scrimizzi Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
J Slovacek Westgate FC 2 2017-03-18
J Tabone Brimbank Stallions FC 1 2017-02-25
J Talev Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18 1
J Topping Dandenong Warriors FC 2 2017-03-04 1
J Tsung Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-11
J Wilkins Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12
J Zito Twin City Wanderers FC 3 2017-02-25 1 2
J Krznaric Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18
J Jurjevic FC Strathmore 2 2017-03-06
J Evensen Melbourne University SC 1 2017-03-11
J Durkic Westgate FC 1 2017-03-11
J Ferencz Doveton SC 1 2017-03-04
J Alzate RMIT FC 4 2017-03-18 1
J G Martinez RMIT FC 1 2017-02-25
J Igic Westgate FC 1 2017-03-18
J M Elicerio Melbourne City FC 1 2017-02-25
J Nilo Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-18 2
J Portillo Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18
J Caminiti Moreland United SC 1 2017-03-04
J Costello Bell Park SC 1 2017-02-25
J Piromalli Chisholm United FC 2 2017-03-05 1
J Tomassoni Waverley Wanderers FC 1 2017-02-18
J Zach Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-18
J Bibi RMIT FC 1 2017-03-18
J Cannizzaro Essendon United FC 4 2017-04-05 1 1
J Cassano Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05
J D Santos Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11
J Serrano Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11
J Martin Morwell Pegasus SC 4 2017-04-25 1
J Ateer Dandenong Warriors FC 2 2017-02-25
J Kim Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11
J Park Casey Comets FC 2 2017-03-18 1
J Krasniqi Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18 1
J Julardzija North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18 1
J Galea Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25
J Kiklevski Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25
J Mitchell Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
J Pettinella Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18 1
J Smith Cobram Roar FC 2 2017-02-26
J Wilson Lara United FC 3 2017-03-04
K Puric Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25
K English Rosebud Heart SC 2 2017-03-11
K Umit Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04
K Sheppard Avondale FC 2 2017-05-03
K Sarson-Lawrence Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
K Ibrahim Avondale FC 3 2017-05-03 1
K Simsek La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11
K Pace Uni Hill Eagles FC 1 2017-02-18
K D Battista Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18 1
K Sharp Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18 1 1
K Gill Westgate FC 2 2017-03-18
K Nyandwe Irymple Knights SC Over 35 3 2017-03-04
K Baricevic Hume City FC 2 2017-05-23
K Barnett Waverley Wanderers FC 2 2017-02-25
K Paterson North City Wolves FC 1 2017-03-11 1
K Harms North Melbourne Athletic FC 3 2017-03-12 2
K Ziedars Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
K Miller Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
K Metaxas Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18
K Misra Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18 1 1 1
K Akdag Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18 1
K Okada Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18
K Bloomfield Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18 1 1
K Coulter Box Hill United SC 3 2017-04-26
K Ziada Dandenong City SC 1 2017-04-26
K Aminian Brandon Park SC 2 2017-03-11 1
K O'Brien Moreland City FC 2 2017-04-04 1
K Burch Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18 3 1
K Whelan Kings Domain FC 1 2017-02-25
K Irdem Brimbank Stallions FC 2 2017-03-04 2 1
K Athiu Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12 4
K Kilmurray Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11 1
K Akalan Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04
K Akyildiz North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11
K Crinis Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
K Eze North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18
K Trac Monash University SC 2 2017-03-11
K Alzate Campbellfield Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
K Carcellar Falcons 2000 SC 2 2017-02-26
K L T Ling Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
K Martin Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18 1
K Mccall Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25
K Mccormick Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 2 2017-02-26
K M Kabangu Truganina Hornets SC 2 2017-03-04 1
K Smart Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2017-03-18
K Wani Westvale SC 2 2017-03-13 1
K Hooft Sandringham SC 1 2017-03-04
K Ayache Fawkner SC 1 2017-03-04
K Ahmed Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04
K Bahrami Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04
K Gatluak Skye United FC 3 2017-03-11 1
K Yang Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
K Zerner Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04
K Hughes Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03
K Mcdowell Moreland City FC 3 2017-04-26
K Ower Lara United FC 3 2017-03-04
K Sharkey Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) 1 2017-02-11
K Farrugia Altona City SC 2 2017-03-18
K Bibby Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
K Kennedy Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11 1
K Kenny Langwarrin SC 1 2017-03-12
K Sharratt Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2017-03-18
K Kennedy Kingston City FC 2 2017-03-29
K Nieuwenhuizen Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
K Lunga Melbourne City FC 1 2017-02-25
K Vellien South Springvale SC 2 2017-03-19
K Ravoniku Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
K Dimitrieski Altona Magic SC 3 2017-04-12 1
K Taseski Green Gully SC 4 2017-05-23 1
K Najtellari Dandenong South SC 3 2017-03-11 2 1
K Boahene Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02
K Delev Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
K Kershaw Northern Falcons SC 1 2017-03-04
K Brown Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18 1
K Delev Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
K Dobraszkiewicz Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18 1
K Triantafillidis East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 3 2017-03-04
K Tsioukis Banyule City SC 2 2017-04-13
K Dionissopoulos Campbellfield Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
K Karazisis Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04
K Popovski Preston Lions FC 1 2017-04-12
K Dokolas Uni Hill Eagles FC 2 2017-02-25
K Droutsas Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
K Kanakaris Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12 2 1
K Kouzani Deakin University SC 1 2017-02-18
K Edwards Lara United FC 3 2017-03-04 2
K Konstantinidis South Melbourne FC 1 2017-03-18
K Popovic Diamond Valley United SC 1 2017-03-04
K Stojiljkovic Whittlesea United SC 2 2017-03-11 1
K Trajceski Avondale FC 2 2017-05-03
K U D Bogaard Croydon City Arrows SC 1 2017-02-25
K Kioussis Hume City FC 2 2017-04-12
K Paterson Elwood City SC 1 2017-02-25
K M N Moo Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-25 1
K Tuany Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04 1
K Guler Craigieburn City FC 3 2017-03-04 1
K Emery Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
K O Dade Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2017-03-18
K Caruana Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25
K Crawford Knox City FC 4 2017-03-19 1
K Cushion Deakin University SC 1 2017-02-18
K Gradidge Westvale SC 1 2017-03-04
K Hardman St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17
K Olsen Diamond Valley United SC 1 2017-03-04
K Rayner Ringwood City FC 1 2017-02-26
K Stewart Victoria Park SC 3 2017-02-26 1
K Harris Melbourne Knights FC 3 2017-04-26 2
K Jeong Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11 2
K Kaitatzis Keon Park SC - Cup 1 2017-02-18
L Aliu Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
L Arkinstall Epsom SC 3 2017-02-25 4
L Beever Bendigo City FC 1 2017-03-18
L Campbell Wangaratta City FC 1 2017-02-17
L Cho Box Hill United SC 3 2017-04-26
L Davies Chelsea FC 3 2017-03-11
L Dean Forest Rangers SC 1 2017-03-04
L Greenshields Ashburton United SC 1 2017-02-25
L Hogben Richmond FC 2 2017-03-28
L Lazaric Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
L Mcmanus Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
L Nichols Boroondara - Carey Eagles 3 2017-03-13
L Pointon Watsonia Heights FC 1 2017-02-25
L Spiteri Falcons 2000 SC 3 2017-02-26 1
L Torquati Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
L Hun Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
L Laku Dandenong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-04
L Ingrams Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
L Halse Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11 1
L Gogorossis Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11
L Tombe Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
L Harding Ashburton United SC 1 2017-02-25
L Spiteri Craigieburn City FC 2 2017-03-04
L Golijanin Keilor Wolves SC 2 2017-02-25 1
L Henry North Caulfield Senior FC 3 2017-03-29
L Parrella Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2 2017-03-11 1
L Chambers Chelsea FC 1 2017-03-11
L Dore South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
L Heron Skye United FC 2 2017-03-04
L Stevens Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
L Yuill Drouin Dragons SC 1 2017-02-18
L Arhontogiorgis North Caulfield Senior FC 1 2017-03-29
L Gangemi Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
L Minopoulos South Melbourne FC 3 2017-05-24
L Robertson Watsonia Heights FC 1 2017-02-25 1
L Adamov Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11
L Osei Hume United FC 3 2017-03-18 3
L Rebeschini Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
L Doumbalis Heidelberg United FC 1 2017-04-12
L Barkwith Dandenong Warriors FC 2 2017-03-04
L Broderick Bayside Argonauts FC 3 2017-03-11 1
L Foster Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18
L Greenwood Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18 1
L Hall Heidelberg United FC 1 2017-04-12
L Mackie Doveton SC 1 2017-03-04
L Munro Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
L Waddell Box Hill United SC 2 2017-04-26 1
L N Wang Seaford United SC 1 2017-03-11
L Andersen Morwell Pegasus SC 4 2017-04-25
L Attard Skye United FC 3 2017-03-11
L Baxter Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18 1
L Boland Hume City FC 3 2017-05-23 2
L Brian Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11 1 1
L Burford Chelsea FC 2 2017-03-11 1
L Carolan North Melbourne Athletic FC 3 2017-03-12
L Coulter Whitehorse United SC 3 2017-03-11 1
L Dawson-Ball Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03
L Drapper Doncaster Rovers SC 2 2017-03-11
L Dunn Surf Coast FC 1 2017-02-25
L Flynn Northcote City FC 2 2017-05-24
L Francis Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11
L Gallagher Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
L Hennessy Chelsea FC 3 2017-03-11 2
L Mccormick South Melbourne FC 4 2017-05-24
L Mcdermott Hoppers Crossing SC 3 2017-03-18 2
L Mcloughlin Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 1 2017-02-26
L Moss Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04
L Nelson Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04
L Newman Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18 1
L O'Callaghan Elwood City SC 1 2017-02-25
L O'Connell Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18
L O'Reilly Chisholm United FC 3 2017-03-11 3
L Trigger Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11
L Vella Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18
L Hagi Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04
L Jama Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25
L Tairi Dandenong South SC 1 2017-03-11
L Masudi Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18
L Mernica Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18
L Elmazi Altona Magic SC 3 2017-04-12
L Paz Moreland City FC 3 2017-04-26 2
L Milicevic Dandenong City SC 2 2017-04-26
L Friend Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18
L Bristow Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1 2017-02-25
L Clothier Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11 1
L Carbone Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11
L Pettinella Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
L Bentley Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18
L Griffiths Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25
L Razuki Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
L D Fazio Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05 1
L L Valle La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11 1 1
L Presutti Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18
L Jankulovski Watsonia Heights FC 1 2017-02-25
L Jester Melbourne University SC 3 2017-03-11 1
L Johns Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18 1
L Ruffino Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
L Smycz Collingwood City FC 2 2017-03-04
L Spinella Green Gully SC 1 2017-05-23
L Wootton Altona City SC 2 2017-03-18
L Dube Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
L Cosentino Old Xaverians SC 2 2017-03-04
L Carranza White Star Dandenong SC 2 2017-02-25 1
L Covarrubias St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18 1
L Antonio Mill Park SC 4 2017-03-18 1
L Prelevic Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
L Vah Boroondara - Carey Eagles 4 2017-03-18 1
L Kopij Westgate FC 2 2017-03-18
L Lewinski Western Eagles SC 1 2017-03-04
L Adams South Melbourne FC 3 2017-04-26 1
L Atkinson South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
L Bennett Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03
L Berry Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11
L Branca Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
L Burgess Dandenong City SC 3 2017-04-26
L Byles Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12
L Cable Western Suburbs SC 1 2017-03-18 1
L Colaianni FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11
L Corigliano Greenvale United SC 1 2017-03-05
L Crawford Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
L D'Alessandro Chelsea FC 3 2017-03-11
L Eyles Dandenong City SC 3 2017-04-26
L Gallo FC Bulleen Lions 1 2017-03-18 1 1
L Gallo Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18
L Gavalas Werribee City FC 1 2017-04-05
L J Pain Irymple Knights SC Over 35 2 2017-03-04
L Jenner Melbourne University SC 2 2017-03-11
L Jurcic Melbourne Knights FC 2 2017-04-26
L Kearney Melbourne City FC 1 2017-02-25
L Knight Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
L Manifavas Green Gully SC 1 2017-03-18
L Marinucci Greenvale United SC 1 2017-03-05
L Moodley Forest Rangers SC 2 2017-03-04 1
L Morrish Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
L Ongarato Old Xaverians SC 3 2017-03-12 1 1
L Owen Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04 1
L Pace Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18 1 1
L Paoli Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17
L Pavlou South Melbourne FC 3 2017-05-24
L Rodaway Whitehorse United SC 3 2017-03-11
L Swards Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
L Visevic Sunbury United SC 3 2017-03-18 1
L Wajs Whitehorse United SC 3 2017-03-11
L Walker Green Gully SC 1 2017-05-23
L Wilson Lara United FC 3 2017-03-04 2
L Anifaloyin Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25
L Samuri Craigieburn City FC 3 2017-03-04
L Malesic Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11
L Pieterse Diamond Valley United SC 1 2017-03-04
L Varney Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11 1
M Slodyczka Western Eagles SC 1 2017-02-27
M Bijoux Noble Park United FC 1 2017-03-04
M Takasaki Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
M K Job Box Hill United SC 2 2017-04-12 1
M Ali Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04 1
M Haidaar Mill Park SC 1 2017-02-25
M Elyasi Dandenong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-04
M Khalifa Fawkner SC 1 2017-03-04
M Berk Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04 1
M Erdogan Brandon Park SC 3 2017-03-11
M Raniolo Brimbank Stallions FC 1 2017-02-25
M Joao Morwell Pegasus SC 4 2017-04-25 1
M Stylianou Chisholm United FC 4 2017-03-11
M Golijanin Westvale SC 1 2017-03-13
M Ayom Morwell Pegasus SC 1 2017-04-25
M Sulemani Dandenong South SC 3 2017-03-11 2
M Tsakiris Boroondara - Carey Eagles 3 2017-03-18 2 1
M Triantafillidis Chisholm United FC 4 2017-03-11
M Anticev Uni Hill Eagles FC 2 2017-02-25 1
M Ballester Golden Plains SC 1 2017-03-04
M Gavigan Collingwood City FC 2 2017-03-04 1
M Macaluso Doncaster Rovers SC 2 2017-03-11
M Startari Cobram Roar FC 2 2017-02-26 2
M Sani Melbourne University SC 3 2017-03-11 1
M Janneker Casey Comets FC 1 2017-03-18
M Arapis South Springvale SC 3 2017-04-12 3 1
M D L Plaza-Sanchez Melbourne Knights FC 1 2017-04-26
M Gonzalez Laverton Park SC 2 2017-02-25 1
M Baso Albert Park SC 1 2017-02-18
M Cantarella Old Xaverians SC 3 2017-03-12
M Escobar Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
M Filippone Dandenong Warriors FC 3 2017-03-04 1
M Francese East Brighton United FC 2 2017-02-25
M Gonzalez Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11
M Makari Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25
M Mancuso Myrtleford Savoy SC 1 2017-02-26
M Marciano Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04
M Stella Old Xaverians SC 3 2017-03-12
M Taglioretti Altona North SC 1 2017-02-25 1
M Carfi Boroondara - Carey Eagles 2 2017-03-18
M Carter Victoria Park SC 3 2017-02-26 2
M Collier Skye United FC 3 2017-03-11 5
M Dimanche Richmond FC 2 2017-03-28
M Fregonese Moonee Valley Knights FC 1 2017-02-18
M Furlonger Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18 1
M Holmes Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
M Lindeberg Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04 1
M Mancuso North Melbourne Athletic FC 2 2017-03-04 1
M Schroen South Melbourne FC 3 2017-05-24 1
M Sherif Altona City SC 3 2017-03-18 2
M Slimane Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
M Watson Monbulk Rangers SC 4 2017-03-28 2
M Benet Brimbank Stallions FC 2 2017-03-04
M Cvitkovic Melbourne Knights FC 2 2017-04-13
M Bosnjak FC Strathmore 1 2017-02-25
M Gasparis Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
M Piraino Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
M Rivera Knox City FC 4 2017-04-12 1 1
M Dan Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
M Todour Rowville Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
M Broglio Epping City SC 1 2017-02-25
M Costanzo Victoria Park SC 3 2017-02-26 1
M Glogowski Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04
M Hambrook Deakin University SC 1 2017-02-18
M Jurcevic Keilor Wolves SC 1 2017-02-25
M Lepre Essendon United FC 4 2017-04-05 1
M Mitrov Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04
M Negritas Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
M Newsome St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17
M O'Connell Collingwood City FC 2 2017-03-04 1
M O'Connor Skye United FC 2 2017-03-11 1
M Pagliarulo Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25 1
M Redman Melton Phoenix FC 1 2017-02-25
M Reily Old Camberwell Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-25
M Roca Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26 1
M Sacco Essendon United FC 3 2017-04-05 1
M Saric Bayside Argonauts FC 2 2017-03-11
M Spiteri Essendon United FC 4 2017-04-05
M Vangeli Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18 1
M Verdino Keilor Wolves SC 2 2017-02-25
M Woods Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 1 2017-02-18
M Yosif Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11
M Bulic Melbourne Knights FC 1 2017-04-26
M Gluscevic Ashburton United SC 1 2017-02-25
M Krndija Westgate FC 1 2017-03-11
M Matosevic Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04 1
M Stevanja North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18
M Oliphant Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25 1
M Byrnes Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25
M Ferrer Truganina Hornets SC 2 2017-03-04
M Mccaig Bayside Argonauts FC 2 2017-03-04
M Mcguckin Elwood City SC 1 2017-02-25
M Mintoff Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25 1 1
M Monykuer Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11 1
M Strasser Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
M Shibano Altona City SC 2 2017-03-18
M Assaad Uni Hill Eagles FC 2 2017-02-25 1
M L B Thang Werribee City FC 1 2017-03-18
M Aghamalyan Brandon Park SC 1 2017-03-04
M Hope Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17 1
M Interlandi Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18
M Smith Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
M Murdocca Avondale FC 2 2017-05-03
M Kelly RMIT FC 2 2017-04-13
M Luak Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18
M Dugandzic Dandenong City SC 3 2017-04-26
M Eterovic Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18 1
M Kowalski Essendon United FC 4 2017-04-05 2 1
M Kurzeja Morwell Pegasus SC 4 2017-04-25 1
M Thowat Sandown Lions FC 2 2017-02-25
M Davoli Doncaster Rovers SC 2 2017-03-11
M Reposi Westvale SC 1 2017-03-04 1
M Urzua Laverton Park SC 2 2017-02-25
M Dragovic FC Strathmore 2 2017-03-06
M Budimir Werribee City FC 2 2017-04-05
M Evans Doveton SC 1 2017-03-04
M Hill Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
M Linney Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18
M Miller Victoria Park SC 3 2017-02-26 1
M Pilven Geelong SC 1 2017-03-18 1
M Smith Casey Comets FC 2 2017-03-18
M Ballan Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
M Shuaipi Myrtleford Savoy SC 1 2017-02-17 1
M Augello Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18
M Basilone Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
M Biles Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
M Breeze Green Gully SC 3 2017-05-23
M Bucello Ashburton United SC 1 2017-02-25
M Clyne Old Xaverians SC 1 2017-02-25
M Collier Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
M Conversano Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18 1
M Cosentino Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
M Davis Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04
M Durand Brandon Park SC 2 2017-03-11 1
M Filonzi Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17 1
M Foschini South Melbourne FC 4 2017-05-24 1
M Galea Brimbank Stallions FC 2 2017-03-04 1
M Garbett Hoppers Crossing SC 1 2017-03-04
M Gauci Warragul United SC 2 2017-03-19
M Giust Old Xaverians SC 3 2017-03-12
M Gray Altona City SC 2 2017-03-11 1 1
M Hames Knox City FC 5 2017-04-12 2
M Harvey Truganina Hornets SC 1 2017-02-25 1
M Hume Sunbury United SC 1 2017-03-04
M Humphries Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11
M Iuliano Preston Lions FC 3 2017-04-12 1
M Jamieson Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
M Jones Sunshine George Cross SC 1 2017-03-18
M Jordan Wangaratta City FC 2 2017-02-17
M Kallinikios Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18 1
M Karak Noble Park United FC 1 2017-03-04
M King Richmond FC 2 2017-03-28
M Kundevski Moreland United SC 1 2017-03-04
M Lelliott Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18
M Lodkowski Western Eagles SC 2 2017-03-04
M Maselli Warragul United SC 2 2017-03-19 1
M Mercuri Monash City FC 1 2017-02-18 1
M Millar South Melbourne FC 4 2017-05-24 1
M Napoli Altona East Phoenix SC 2 2017-03-18
M O'Byrne Chisholm United FC 1 2017-02-18
M Oghanna La Trobe University SC 1 2017-03-11
M Owens Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25
M Park Myrtleford Savoy SC 3 2017-02-26 1
M Pearce Rosebud Heart SC 3 2017-03-11 1
M Pratt Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
M Raimondi North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11 1
M Reid Green Gully SC 2 2017-05-03 1
M Rizk Campbellfield Lions SC 2 2017-02-25 1
M Saitlik Nunawading City FC 1 2017-04-12
M Scott Hoppers Crossing SC 2 2017-03-18
M Serratore Fawkner SC 2 2017-03-04 1
M Sesay Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
M Simjanoski Mill Park SC 3 2017-03-18 1
M Swanson Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 2 2017-02-26 1
M Thomas St Kilda SC 2 2017-03-17
M Thorne North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18 1
M Townley North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18 1
M Verniers Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
M Vragovski Whittlesea United SC 2 2017-03-11 1
M Wade Mornington SC 2 2017-03-18
M Walachowski Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18
M Whatley Northcote City FC 3 2017-05-24
M Wilson Melbourne University SC 2 2017-03-11
M Worrall FC Strathmore 2 2017-03-06 1
M Yousif Campbellfield Lions SC 1 2017-02-25 1
M Zilavec Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11
M Cazon Diamond Valley United SC 1 2017-03-04
M Dunn Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11
M Facey Forest Rangers SC 2 2017-03-04 1
M Losdal Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25
M Orritt Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
M V Aanholt Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
M Waugh Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11
M Wright Altona City SC 1 2017-03-11
M Avram Brandon Park SC 3 2017-03-11 2
M Solovyev Mooroolbark SC 3 2017-04-12
M Heep Monash University SC 3 2017-03-11
M S Maria Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18
M Boulton Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
M Kiir Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11
M Balci Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18
M Karakilic Hume United FC 4 2017-04-04
M Ozturk Western Eagles SC 2 2017-03-04
M Hanna Moonee Valley Knights FC 1 2017-02-25
M Woldemichael Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18
M Becket Altona Magic SC 1 2017-04-12
M Antachew Melbourne University SC 3 2017-03-11 1
M Topali Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
M Alibeyi Altona City SC 2 2017-03-18
M Petrevski Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25
M Keecher Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 1 2017-02-18
M Pratico Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
M Anderson North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18
M Bailey East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 2 2017-03-04 1
M Bongailas Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
M Bosevski Epping City SC 1 2017-02-25
M Bothwell Geelong Rangers SC 1 2017-03-11
M Botros Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25 1
M Bowen Dandenong Warriors FC 3 2017-03-04 4 1
M Boyar Corio SC 3 2017-03-18
M Brand Ashburton United SC 1 2017-02-25
M Coleman Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
M Colosimo-Minniti Diamond Valley United SC 1 2017-03-04
M Conte Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18
M Cooke Brighton SC 1 2017-03-03
M Cronin Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04
M Cursio Maidstone United SC 2 2017-02-25
M Cvetanovski Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
M Dahya Moonee Valley Knights FC 1 2017-02-25
M D Monte Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
M Disasi Preston Lions FC 2 2017-03-18 2
M Donkin Knox City FC 4 2017-03-19
M Eagar South Melbourne FC 4 2017-05-24
M Easton Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 2 2017-02-26
M Eskander Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25 1
M Esposito Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11 1
M Ferrante Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
M Filip Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18
M Fogas Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04
M Freeman Mornington SC 2 2017-03-18 1
M Gaitanis Moreland United SC 1 2017-03-04 1 1
M Gerace Morwell Pegasus SC 2 2017-04-25
M Godfrey Manningham United Blues FC 2 2017-03-18 1
M Goldring Dingley Stars FC 1 2017-03-04
M Grgic St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
M Hoogendyk Knox City FC 5 2017-04-12
M Horvatinovic Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
M Jones Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
M Jones RMIT FC 2 2017-04-13
M Kapiris Melton Phoenix FC 1 2017-02-25 1
M Kardaris Waverley Wanderers FC 2 2017-02-25
M Kariuki South Springvale SC 3 2017-04-12
M Knott Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11
M Koletsas Monash City FC 1 2017-02-18
M Marnell Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 1 2017-02-18
M Mawdsley Victoria Park SC 3 2017-02-26
M Mcgowan Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02 1 1
M Michail West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25
M Milevski Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25
M Morcos Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25 1
M Mullett Whitehorse United SC 1 2017-03-11
M Nin Keilor Wolves SC 2 2017-02-25
M Palumbo Epping City SC 1 2017-02-25
M Panozzo Old Xaverians SC 2 2017-03-12
M Papagiannakis Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 1 2017-02-25
M Park Monbulk Rangers SC 2 2017-03-11
M Pavleski Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25
M Psarakis Monash City FC 1 2017-02-18 1
M Rasile Northern Falcons SC 1 2017-02-25 1
M Romas Banyule City SC 3 2017-04-13
M Rovinson Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25
M Sacco Greenvale United SC 1 2017-02-26
M Salatas Chisholm United FC 2 2017-02-25
M Savoulidis Riversdale SC 2 2017-03-04
M Sawan Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11
M Scalora Sunbury United SC 1 2017-03-04
M Sdregas Yarraville FC 1 2017-03-11
M Skoullos Mill Park SC 4 2017-03-18 1
M Stark Altona Magic SC 3 2017-04-12 1
M Steell East Brighton United FC 2 2017-02-25
M Tucci Chelsea FC 3 2017-03-11 4
M Turner Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 2 2017-03-11 2
M V Oort Myrtleford Savoy SC 1 2017-02-26
M Watling Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
M Weier Hume City FC 3 2017-05-23
M Welsford Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
M Williams Mitchell Rangers SC 1 2017-02-18
M Yoseski St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18
M Zapantis St Kevins Old Boys SC 2 2017-03-04
M Pileggi Western Eagles SC 2 2017-03-04
M Schneider North Caulfield Senior FC 2 2017-03-29
M Marinovic Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04 2
M Kourkoulis East Brighton United FC 2 2017-02-25
M Maddocks Collingwood City FC 2 2017-03-04 2
M Pauw Melbourne University SC 2 2017-03-05
M Vocaj Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
M Hajiki Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
M Batur Melbourne Knights FC 3 2017-04-26 1
M Sajkic Keon Park SC - Cup 1 2017-02-18
M Savic Westgate FC 2 2017-03-18 1
M Medjedovic Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
M Ristov Sydenham Park SC 1 2017-03-11
M Rodriquez Monash University SC 3 2017-03-11
M Muratbegovic Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17
M Ilic Port Melbourne Sharks SC 1 2017-03-17
M Lujic South Melbourne FC 3 2017-05-24 2
M Tosic Pascoe Vale FC 1 2017-03-19
M Pilipovic Fitzroy City SC 1 2017-03-04
M Eskander Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25
M Nguyen West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25
M Andronicos Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
M Ceh Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18
M Lumanovski Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25
M Cooper Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12 3
M Armstrong Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25
M Baroch Green Gully SC 1 2017-03-18
M Beamish Old Scotch SC 1 2017-03-04
M Hawkins Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
M Lander Seaford United SC 2 2017-03-11
M Osborne FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11 1
M Ryan Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
M Trajcevski Green Gully SC 1 2017-04-12
M Wallis Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
M Walsh Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11
M Stankovic Noble Park United FC 1 2017-03-04
M Haidar East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 3 2017-03-04 2
M Elhassan Skye United FC 2 2017-03-11
M Badawy RMIT FC 1 2017-03-11
M Habib Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
M Mohamud Maidstone United SC 1 2017-02-25
M Samia Uni Hill Eagles FC 1 2017-02-25
M Yohannes Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25
M Ayad Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05 1 1
M Matar Fawkner SC 2 2017-03-04
M Feteiha Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05
M Hassan Heidelberg Stars SC 1 2017-03-04
M Hassani Dandenong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-04 1
M Satari Maidstone United SC 2 2017-02-25 1
M Albreihi Moreland United SC 1 2017-03-04 1
M Coetsee Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
M Edwards Knox City FC 1 2017-04-12
M Filer Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25 1
M Dyer Northcote City FC 1 2017-05-02
M Feizi Truganina Hornets SC 2 2017-03-04
M Sarian Brandon Park SC 3 2017-03-11 1
M Zwed Kingston City FC 2 2017-03-29
M Sosic Balmoral FC 1 2017-02-25 1
M Omerdic Springvale City SC 1 2017-02-25
M Kurucu Hume United FC 4 2017-04-04
M Kuzucu Craigieburn City FC 1 2017-02-18 1
M Temel Craigieburn City FC 3 2017-03-04
M Khan Brandon Park SC 3 2017-03-11 1
M Sakhi East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 1 2017-02-25
M Preet Victoria Park SC 3 2017-02-26 1
M Mohamed Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04 1
M A Gazaly Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18 1
M Ruparanganda Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18
M Baykan Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05 1
M Demirkol Sandringham SC 1 2017-03-04
M Haining Western Eagles SC 1 2017-03-04
M Baykan Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05
M Kamara Hoppers Crossing SC 2 2017-03-11
M Dinc La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11 2
M Karakas Irymple Knights SC Over 35 2 2017-03-04
M K Khah Maidstone United SC 1 2017-02-18
M Qaderi White Star Dandenong SC 2 2017-02-25 2
M Torkamanyar Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25
N Tuna Whittlesea United SC 1 2017-03-11
N Mozaffaruddin Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18 1
N E Hawli Melbourne City FC 1 2017-02-25
N Henry Myrtleford Savoy SC 3 2017-02-26 1
N Y Otuo-Acheampong St Albans Saints SC 1 2017-03-18 1
N Mohammad Doveton SC 1 2017-03-04
N Said Banyule City SC 3 2017-04-13 1
N Berry Spring Hills FC 1 2017-02-18
N Bickerdike Swinburne University SC 1 2017-02-18
N Brown Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
N Calle Healesville SC 1 2017-02-25
N Cleeland Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
N Cook Corio SC 3 2017-03-18 2
N Cook Northcote City FC 2 2017-05-02 1
N Credlin Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25
N D Battista Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18
N Doumbalis Cairnlea FC 1 2017-03-04
N Evans Campbellfield Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
N Fenech South Springvale SC 3 2017-04-12 3
N Fenner Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
N Fox Brunswick City SC 1 2017-03-18 1
N Johnson Old Xaverians SC 3 2017-03-12 1
N Long North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18
N Lugton Warragul United SC 2 2017-03-19 1
N Micallef Lara United FC 2 2017-03-04
N Mirt Myrtleford Savoy SC 3 2017-02-26 1
N Moore Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18
N Munoz Golden Plains SC 2 2017-03-04 2 1
N Silver Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11 1
N Slowey South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
N Smith Mornington SC 2 2017-03-18 1
N Thomas Cobram Roar FC 2 2017-02-26 1 1
N Tidmarsh Kingston City FC 1 2017-03-18
N Warrington Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28
N Dunn-Simpson Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
N Kebede Melbourne Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
N Amartey Tatura SC 1 2017-02-10
N Cassells Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
N Sekulovski Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
N Srivastava North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11 1
N Santoro Cobram Roar FC 1 2017-02-10
N Byrne Bayside Argonauts FC 3 2017-03-11
N Pejic Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18 1
N Baki Dandenong South SC 3 2017-03-11
N Gardner Monash University SC 3 2017-03-11 1
N Herd Somerville Eagles Soccer Club 2 2017-02-26 1
N Kolman Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
N Sahin Moreland City FC 1 2017-03-18
N Govedarica Werribee City FC 1 2017-04-05 1
N Lojanica Casey Comets FC 2 2017-03-18
N Verscharen Knox City FC 4 2017-03-19 1 1
N Aristidou Mill Park SC 3 2017-03-18
N Antic FC Strathmore 2 2017-03-06 1
N Pham Frankston Pines FC 1 2017-03-04
N Than Berwick City SC 1 2017-03-04
N Kim Sandown Lions FC 2 2017-02-25
N Reh Geelong SC 2 2017-03-18
N Symeoy Avondale FC 1 2017-05-03
N Mckernan Thornbury Athletic FC 1 2017-02-18
N Anderson Corio SC 3 2017-03-18
N Andrejic Noble Park United FC 1 2017-03-04
N Apostolopoulos Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02
N Basile Sporting Whittlesea FC 2 2017-03-11
N Bavcar Northcote City FC 3 2017-05-02
N Bucello Ashburton United SC 1 2017-02-25
N C Kilaris Irymple Knights SC Over 35 1 2017-02-12
N Corsini Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 1 2017-02-25
N Curtis Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18
N D'Allesandro Falcons 2000 SC 3 2017-02-26 1
N D'Angelo Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
N Dean Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04 1
N Duyker Phillip Island SC 1 2017-02-11
N Epifano South Melbourne FC 2 2017-05-24 1
N Eres FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11
N Giannopoulos Knox City FC 4 2017-03-19 1
N Hall Ringwood City FC 2 2017-03-03
N Hatzis East Brighton United FC 1 2017-02-18
N Hegarty Hume City FC 3 2017-05-23 5
N Higgins Monash University SC 2 2017-03-11
N Houssos Monash City FC 1 2017-02-18
N Hume Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
N Jurcic North Geelong Warriors FC 1 2017-03-18
N Kalifatidis Doncaster Rovers SC 2 2017-03-11
N Kalmar Dandenong City SC 3 2017-04-26 1
N Karkalas Manningham United Blues FC 1 2017-03-11
N Kriaris Chisholm United FC 3 2017-03-05
N Krousoratis Green Gully SC 4 2017-05-23 2
N Manduca Brunswick Zebras FC 1 2017-02-26
N Marie Doveton SC 1 2017-03-04
N Marulli North City Wolves FC 1 2017-03-11
N May Riversdale SC 1 2017-03-04
N Moutafis Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25
N Murphy Greenvale United SC 2 2017-03-05 1
N Ndala Craigieburn City FC 2 2017-03-04
N Ormond Seaford United SC 2 2017-03-11 1
N Panetta Hume City FC 1 2017-05-23 1
N Phaedonos Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 1 2017-02-25
N Plusnin La Trobe University SC 1 2017-03-04
N Rajher Truganina Hornets SC 2 2017-03-04
N Richardson Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11
N Rosamilia East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 3 2017-03-04
N Sismanis Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25 1
N Stamatiou Kingston City FC 1 2017-03-18
N Stoicevski North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11 1
N Teichmann Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18
N Theodore Skye United FC 3 2017-03-11 2
N Tzoutzidis Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11
N Vavladellis Old Mentonians SC 1 2017-02-18
N Vissaris La Trobe University SC 1 2017-03-11
N Yong Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18 1
N Woolward Hume United FC 4 2017-04-04
N Barwell RMIT FC 5 2017-04-13
N Mallios Old Camberwell Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-25
N Mcdougall Bayside Argonauts FC 3 2017-03-11 1
N Tsaltas Bayside Argonauts FC 1 2017-03-11
N Tzoulis Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
N Waller Maidstone United SC 2 2017-02-25
N Alcaraz East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) 2 2017-03-04
N Marcinkowski Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 1 2017-02-25
N Niagioran Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
N Simovski Brimbank Stallions FC 2 2017-03-04
N Sequeira Brandon Park SC 1 2017-03-04
N Trapouzanlis Ashburton United SC 1 2017-02-25 1
N Trapouzanlis Waverley Wanderers FC 1 2017-02-18
N Cvitkovic Western Eagles SC 2 2017-03-04
N Jurkovic Melbourne Knights FC 2 2017-04-26 1
N Kostadinoski Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02
N Markovski Altona Magic SC 3 2017-04-12 3
N Naumovski Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18
N Popetrov Springvale White Eagles FC 1 2017-03-18
N Roganovic South Melbourne FC 3 2017-05-24
N Sarancic Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
N Savage-Brajdic East Brighton United FC 2 2017-02-25 1
N Surdoski Box Hill United SC 1 2017-03-18
N Argyrakakis Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18
N Gountaras Boroondara - Carey Eagles 3 2017-03-18
N Kalafatis Goulburn Valley Suns FC 1 2017-03-18 1
N Nikitas Knox City FC 3 2017-04-12 1
N Katsakis West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25
N Robers East Brighton United FC 1 2017-02-18
N Josevski Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25
N Slaveski Westvale SC 1 2017-03-04 1
N Butrus Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
N Doughan Casey Panthers SC 1 2017-02-25 1
O Tamer Uni Hill Eagles FC 2 2017-02-25 1 1
O Khrapko Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02 2
O Daly Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
O Fix Kings Domain FC 1 2017-02-25 1
O Kalac Old Xaverians SC 2 2017-03-12
O Kubilay Hume City FC 1 2017-03-18
O Paterno Box Hill United SC 3 2017-04-26 1
O Richardson Ballarat North United SC 1 2017-02-11 1
O Skerrett Altona City SC 3 2017-03-18 1
O Achi Campbellfield Lions SC 2 2017-02-25
O Makki Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18
O Khasrawy Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18 1
O Kucuk Western Suburbs SC 2 2017-03-18
O Muslia Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18 1
O Karauzum La Trobe University SC 2 2017-03-11
O Harel North Caulfield Senior FC 2 2017-03-29
O Luka Laverton Park SC 1 2017-02-25
O Kara Cairnlea FC 3 2017-03-18
O Castel Casey Comets FC 1 2017-03-18
O Huweil Craigieburn City FC 3 2017-03-04 1
O Bongiorno Golden Plains SC 1 2017-02-25
O Guerra Epping City SC 1 2017-02-25
O Knight Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
O Kose Moreland City FC 3 2017-04-26
O Benhaddou Northcote City FC 3 2017-05-24
O Kilner Baxter SC 1 2017-02-25
O Turbitt Daylesford & Hepburn United SC 1 2017-02-11 2 1
O Kara Upfield SC 1 2017-03-11
P Caceres Malvern City FC 1 2017-03-11
P Gutierrez Albert Park SC 1 2017-02-18 1
P Puime Essendon United FC 3 2017-04-05 1
P Thowat Sandown Lions FC 2 2017-02-25
P Kavarnos Waverley Wanderers FC 2 2017-02-25
P Priftakis West Preston SC 1 2017-02-25
P Trapezanlidis Fitzroy City SC 2 2017-03-11 1
P D'Agostino Albert Park SC 1 2017-02-18
P Lorigo Greenvale United SC 1 2017-02-26 2
P Ah-Yu Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup 1 2017-02-25 1
P Mahon Collingwood City FC 1 2017-02-25
P Barba Altona North SC 1 2017-02-25 1
P Duca Maidstone United SC 1 2017-02-25
P Fleming Diamond Valley United SC 1 2017-03-04
P Kaczmarski White Star Dandenong SC 2 2017-02-25
P Makris Knox City FC 2 2017-03-11 2
P Mancuso North Melbourne Athletic FC 2 2017-03-12
P Mileto Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04
P O'Loughlin Monbulk Rangers SC 2 2017-03-28
P Pawlukowski White Star Dandenong SC 2 2017-02-25
P Ryan North Melbourne Athletic FC 3 2017-03-12
P Sibomana Myrtleford Savoy SC 1 2017-02-11 1
P Arnaud Kyneton District SC 1 2017-02-18
P Ascenzo Meadow Park SC 1 2017-02-18
P Beavis North Melbourne Athletic FC 1 2017-03-12
P Blake Endeavour United SC 1 2017-02-25
P Bonacci Myrtleford Savoy SC 2 2017-02-17
P Brazil Gisborne SC 1 2017-02-18
P Buneta Waverley Wanderers FC 2 2017-02-25 1
P Byrne Pakenham United FC 1 2017-02-18 1
P Cahill Yarra Jets FC 1 2017-02-25 1
P Cooper Warragul United SC 2 2017-03-19 1
P Donnelly Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04
P Edebohls Geelong SC 1 2017-03-11
P Feola Bell Park SC 2 2017-03-04
P Figueroa Croydon City Arrows SC 2 2017-03-11
P Gummer Drouin Dragons SC 1 2017-02-18
P Harvey Dandenong City SC 3 2017-04-26 2
P Hetherington St Kevins Old Boys SC 2 2017-03-04
P Kotsanas Ringwood City FC 2 2017-03-03
P Kuol Morwell Pegasus SC 4 2017-04-25 1 2
P Le Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
P Mccaig Bayside Argonauts FC 3 2017-03-11
P Mcevoy Knox City FC 3 2017-04-12 2 1
P Mcguire Seaford United SC 2 2017-03-11
P Murphy Craigieburn City FC 3 2017-03-04
P Muscat Brimbank Stallions FC 1 2017-03-04 1
P O'Brien Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12
P Odendaal Albert Park SC 1 2017-02-18 1
P Procikevic Brimbank Stallions FC 2 2017-03-04
P Said Moonee Valley Knights FC 2 2017-02-25
P Samlidis Mooroolbark SC 2 2017-04-12 1
P Seeley Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 1 2017-02-25
P Speed Langwarrin SC 2 2017-03-18
P Tiktikakis Point Cook FC 1 2017-02-25
P Tona Westgate FC 2 2017-03-18
P Tonios Whitehorse United SC 2 2017-03-11 1
P Durkic Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18 1
P Malo Heidelberg Eagles SC 1 2017-02-18
P Pantelidis Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 1 2017-02-25
P Franjic Avondale FC 3 2017-05-03
P Addo Doncaster Rovers SC 2 2017-03-11
P Afendoulidis Yarraville FC 2 2017-03-18 1
P Constantinou Moreland United SC 1 2017-03-04
P Coyle South Yarra SC 1 2017-03-05
P Dawe Deakin University SC 1 2017-02-18
P Deng Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18 1
P Evangelakos Nunawading City FC 2 2017-04-12
P Hiras FC Clifton Hill 1 2017-03-11
P Katris Fitzroy City SC 1 2017-03-11
P Kelly Glen Waverley SC 1 2017-02-27
P Koskos Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17 1
P Kotsinadelis Sandringham SC 1 2017-03-04
P Koundanis Monash City FC 1 2017-02-18 1
P Kourkoulis Keilor Park SC 1 2017-03-11
P Marinis Knox City FC 5 2017-04-12
P Marmura Western Eagles SC 1 2017-03-04
P Mcclure Old Trinity Grammarians SC 1 2017-02-18 1
P Modafferi Essendon United FC 4 2017-04-05 2
P Sawan Northcote City FC 2 2017-05-24
P Seehusen Whitehorse United SC 3 2017-03-11 1 1
P Smyth Brandon Park SC 3 2017-03-11
P Tamburrino Darebin United SC 1 2017-02-28
P Vrzovski Lalor United Senior FC 1 2017-02-25 1
P Zapantis St Kevins Old Boys SC 1 2017-02-25 1
P Ajao Eastern Lions SC 1 2017-03-18
P Ball Altona East Phoenix SC 1 2017-03-18
P Hawkins Knox City FC 4 2017-04-12
P Petreski Heidelberg United FC 2 2017-04-12 1
P Bernabo-Madrid Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 2017-05-02 1 1
P Cardaci Mazenod United FC 1 2017-03-11
P Hum Maribyrnong Greens SC 1 2017-02-18
P Lloyd Essendon Royals SC 1 2017-03-11
P Mitrov Watsonia Heights FC 2 2017-03-04 1
P Petrovski Whittlesea Ranges FC 1 2017-03-18
P Riccobene Avondale FC 2 2017-04-05 1
P Savannah Sandringham SC 1 2017-03-04
P Equipart Eltham Redbacks FC 2 2017-03-17
P Brelsford RMIT FC 3 2017-04-13 2 1
P Angeli Sebastopol Vikings SC 1 2017-03-04
P Volpe Lara United FC 3 2017-03-04
P Rutkowski Williamstown SC 1 2017-03-04 1
P D Mel Beaumaris SC 1 2017-03-11
P Chand North City Wolves FC 2 2017-03-11
P Gleekia Upfield SC 2 2017-03-11
R Fusca Fawkner SC 2 2017-03-04 1
R Tomic Noble Park United FC 1 2017-03-04 1
R Fernández Waverley Victory FC 1 2017-02-11
R Origlia Westgate FC 2 2017-03-18
R Bornyan Brandon Park SC 2 2017-03-04
R Bishay Moonee Valley Knights FC 1 2017-02-18
R Spiller Melbourne University SC 2 2017-03-11 1
R Tavsancioglu Avondale FC 3 2017-05-03
R Guirguis Moonee Valley Knights FC 1 2017-02-18
R Akbarinejad Maidstone United SC 2 2017-02-25
R Pasic Kings Domain FC 1 2017-02-25
R Nasser Ringwood City FC 2 2017-03-03
R Mohamed Altona East Phoenix SC 1 2017-03-18
R Gonpue Murray United FC 1 2017-03-18
R Dowisha Green Gully SC 4 2017-05-23
R Stulz Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 1 2017-03-04 1
R Cileli Richmond FC 2 2017-03-28
R Isac Mill Park SC 2 2017-03-04 2
R Pahina Myrtleford Savoy SC 1 2017-02-26
R Markley Casey Comets FC 2 2017-03-18 2
R Diramacca Cobram Roar FC 1 2017-02-10 1
R Mamic Truganina Hornets SC 2 2017-03-04
R Robic Caulfield United Cobras SC 1 2017-03-11
R Watkins Moreland Zebras FC 1 2017-03-18
R Kurul Whittlesea United SC 2 2017-03-11 2
R Bailey Collingwood City FC 1 2017-02-25
R Aygun Richmond FC 1 2017-03-28
R Slawa Preston Lions FC 1 2017-04-12
R Michelson North Caulfield Senior FC 2 2017-03-12