Australia Cup

Football Federation SA

Player Name Team Name M Last GOALS GOALS YC YC RC RC
A Bakhsh Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
A Westervelt Adelaide Victory FC 1 2016-04-02
A Amanuel Western Strikers 2 2016-05-28
A Harris Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2016-05-28
A Horner South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
A L Cornu WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25
A Piscioneri Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28 3 3 2 2
A Rodgers South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02 1 1
A Hilliard Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
A D'Alfonso Western Strikers 3 2016-05-28 3 3
A Giacomelli Western Strikers 1 2016-04-25 1 1
A Macolino Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
A Polisena Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
A Kobaishi Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
A Irabona Croydon Kings 1 2016-04-25 2 2
A Markaj Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
A Kebede Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2016-05-28 1 1
A Metanomski Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
A Patton Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
A Sims International 1 2016-03-19
A Vita Gawler SC 3 2016-04-25 1 1
A Jakob MetroStars SC 2 2016-04-25
A Lynn Gawler SC 2 2016-04-02 1 1
A Rideout West Adelaide SC 1 2016-04-02
A Woodlands Adelaide Comets 4 2016-06-25
A Koutoulogenis West Adelaide SC 1 2016-04-25 1 1
A Fontino Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
A Akbari Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
A Welsh Adelaide Comets 5 2016-06-25
A Thomas Playford City 1 2016-04-02
A Thomas Gawler SC 3 2016-04-25 1 1
A Sayee Western Strikers 1 2016-05-28 1 1
A Yosief Western Strikers 1 2016-04-25
A Machochi Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
A Noujaim Fulham United FC 1 2016-04-25
A Wiens Adelaide Comets 5 2016-06-25 4 4 1 1
A Djakovic Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 3 2016-04-25 1 1
A Rastovac Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 2016-04-02
A Dickinson Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02 1 1
A Fantasia Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 1 2016-04-02
A Giannou Fulham United FC 2 2016-04-25
A Kaine Campbelltown City SC 2 2016-04-25 1 1
A Lam Adelaide Cobras 1 2016-04-02
A Lindsay Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
A Sarakinis Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19
A Bullock Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
A Capaldi Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02
A Dimas Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2016-05-28 2 2
A Francesca Croydon Kings 2 2016-04-25
A Gbojueh Gawler SC 3 2016-04-25 1 1
A Ielasi Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19
A Lee Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19 1 1
A Nasone Fulham United FC 1 2016-04-02
A Orlando Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02 1 1
A Pham International 1 2016-03-19
A Taylor Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
A Trimboli Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
A Tropiano Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
A Ture Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28
A Panagoulias Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2016-04-25
A Trimboli Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2016-04-25 1 1
A Trotta Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
A Deng Gawler SC 1 2016-04-02
A Stamatelopoulos Adelaide Comets 2 2016-04-25
A Zenuni Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
A Haralampopoulos West Adelaide SC 2 2016-04-25
A Mantzoros Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
A Thornham Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
A Duot Gawler SC 1 2016-04-25
A Hassine Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
B Kennett Apollo 1 2016-03-19
B Hennessy Centrals 2 2016-04-02
B Easton Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
B Jackson Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
B Milonas Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19
B Ninos Western Strikers 1 2016-04-02
B Weaver Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2016-04-06 1 1
B Reeves Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
B Micallef South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
B Nunan International 1 2016-03-19
B Garner Centrals 1 2016-03-19
B Condon Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
B Couchman Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
B V D Biezen Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19
B Kitchin Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
B Heenan Apollo 1 2016-03-19
C Rees Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19
C Sheedy Centrals 2 2016-04-02
C Mckay Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
C Zadow Playford City 1 2016-04-02
C Saint Centrals 2 2016-04-02 1 1 1 1
C Wallace Apollo 1 2016-03-19
C Mayol Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
C Capogreco Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19 1 1
C Saleh South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
C Christofilos Western Strikers 1 2016-04-02
C Tortorella South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
C Akakpo Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
C Ruggiero Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02
C Taylor Gawler SC 3 2016-04-25
C Atsikbasis Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 2016-05-28
C Bytheway Apollo 1 2016-03-19
C Fallas International 1 2016-03-19
C Nicholls Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19
C Pepe Adelaide Comets 4 2016-06-25 2 2 2 2
C Skull WT Birkalla 1 2016-04-25
C Stavrakis Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
C Vounasis Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 3 2016-04-25 1 1 1 1
C Galluccio International 1 2016-03-19
C Bradley Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
C Visvardis Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02 1 1
C Bakaj Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
C Garner Centrals 2 2016-04-02
C Mcdevitt Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02 1 1
C Munn Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02 1 1
D Fujita Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
D Ochsenham Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2016-04-25
D Vagnoni Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02 1 1
D Crettenden Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2016-05-28
D Elekwachi Playford City 1 2016-04-02
D Martinez Playford City 1 2016-04-02
D Ryan Playford City 1 2016-04-02
D Stavrakis Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
D Sullivan South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
D Vaughan West Adelaide SC 2 2016-04-25
D V Piotto Fulham United FC 1 2016-04-25
D Clarke Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
D Shaksi Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
D Brook Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
D Coverdale Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
D Picca Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2016-04-25
D Signore Adelaide Olympic FC 2 2016-04-25
D Thornton White City 1 2016-04-02 1 1
D Wiltshire Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19
D Zerillo Adelaide Comets 5 2016-06-25 1 1
D Spurling Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
D Finney Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
D Dau Gawler SC 1 2016-04-25 1 1
D Mfaume Gawler SC 1 2016-04-02 1 1
D Kanakaris Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19
D Gazettas Croydon Kings 4 2016-06-15
D Przylucki Playford City 1 2016-04-02
D D'Silva Playford City 1 2016-04-02
D Lekic Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 3 2016-04-25
D Stanford Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
D Torr South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
D Imamovic Fulham United FC 1 2016-04-02
E Q E Wali Adelaide Comets 2 2016-04-25 1 1 1 1
E Saunderson Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
E Kamsoba Croydon Kings 4 2016-06-15
E Sialas Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
E Kostopoulos Adelaide Comets 5 2016-06-25 1 1
E Kounavelis Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2016-05-28 1 1
E Metanomski Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02 1 1
F Migliaccio Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
F Tettamanzi Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
F Filletti Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 2016-05-28
F Fantasia Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02
F Radic Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19 1 1
F Marafioti Croydon Kings 4 2016-06-15 2 2
F Mclean Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
F Johnson Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02
F Suzuki WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25
G Portolesi Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 1 2016-04-02 1 1
G Ngor Playford City 1 2016-04-02
G Belekas Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02 1 1
G Pacillo Pirates 3 2016-06-01
G Joy Adelaide Cobras 1 2016-03-19
G Miller Adelaide Comets 3 2016-06-25 1 1
H Mccabe Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 2016-04-25
H S Sahota Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19 2 2
H Aplin Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
H Eleftheriadis Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
H Keramidas Adelaide Comets 3 2016-06-25
H V Bexis Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2016-04-06
H Dadzie Western Strikers 1 2016-04-02 2 2
H Tanaka West Adelaide SC 2 2016-04-25
H Kochi Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2016-05-28 1 1
H Bility Croydon Kings 2 2016-04-25
I Fyfe Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28 1 1
I Kamau WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25 1 1
I V D Biezen Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19
I Bigirimana Gawler SC 3 2016-04-25 1 1 1 1
I Baragomwa Playford City 1 2016-04-02
I Kandea Gawler SC 3 2016-04-25
I Patterson Fulham United FC 2 2016-04-25
J Bladen Adelaide Comets 5 2016-06-25 1 1
J Burns Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02 1 1
J Foster Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19
J Reynolds Western Strikers 2 2016-04-25
J O'Donnell Croydon Kings 1 2016-04-02
J Atkinson Western Strikers 3 2016-05-28 1 1
J Moon Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
J Scarpantoni Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02
J Williams Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28 2 2
J Carmichael Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
J Ebert Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
J Ellul Fulham United FC 2 2016-04-25
J Halliday Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28 1 1
J Markham Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
J Mccabe Raiders 1 2016-04-02
J Monaco Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28
J Stewart-England Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
J Anderson Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19
J Anic-Kaliger Fulham United FC 2 2016-04-25 2 2 1 1
J Burch Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
J Burrell Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 3 2016-04-25 2 2 2 2
J Dean Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
J Klappers Playford City 1 2016-04-02
J Skeffington Croydon Kings 3 2016-06-15 1 1 1 1
J Wallace South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
J Antonuccio Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
J Recchia South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
J Brazzale Croydon Kings 4 2016-06-15
J Reynolds Cove FC 1 2016-04-02 1 1
J Tozer Gawler SC 1 2016-03-19
J Easton Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
J Marusus Western Strikers 1 2016-04-02
J M Bukasa Playford City 1 2016-04-02
J M Sengiyumva Gawler SC 3 2016-04-25 1 1 1 1 1 1
J Boyokino Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2016-05-28 2 2 1 1
J Coshan Apollo 1 2016-03-19
J Bryant Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
J Francesca Croydon Kings 2 2016-04-25
J Kahlon Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
J Poll Western Strikers 1 2016-04-25
J Thorne Centrals 2 2016-04-02
J Karatzas West Adelaide SC 2 2016-04-25 1 1
J Panagaris Croydon Kings 4 2016-06-15
J Solari Adelaide Comets 2 2016-04-25
J Cirillo WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25 1 1
J Mavromatis West Adelaide SC 1 2016-04-02
J Pintilie Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19
J Mountzouris Adelaide Cobras 1 2016-04-02
J Rideout South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02 1 1
J Hales Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02
J Maricic Campbelltown City SC 2 2016-05-28
J Spadavecchia Western Strikers 3 2016-05-28 1 1
J Watson WT Birkalla 1 2016-04-02 1 1
J Shyti Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 2016-04-02
J Allison Western Strikers 2 2016-05-28
J Bonifazi Fulham United FC 2 2016-04-25 1 1 1 1
J Costa Adelaide Comets 1 2016-05-28
J Pipicella Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
J Ruggiero West Adelaide SC 1 2016-04-25
J Tripodi Western Strikers 3 2016-05-28 2 2 1 1
J Wright Adelaide Comets 1 2016-04-25 1 1
J Fragnito Western Strikers 1 2016-04-02
J Forshaw Playford City 1 2016-04-02
J Gallas Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
J Kouimtzis Northern Demons 2 2016-04-02
J Lavery Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
J Partridge South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
J Tsorotiotis Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19
J Weir Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
J Joksimovic Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2016-03-19 1 1
J Torresan WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25
K Phelps Adelaide Hills Hawks 1 2016-04-02
K Bennet Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19 1 1 1 1
K Osborne Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
K Minomura Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28 1 1
K Hara Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28
K Barber Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19
K Griffiths Para Hills Knights 1 2016-04-02
K Jackson Adelaide Cobras 1 2016-04-02
K Maclean Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02
K Francis Adelaide Comets 1 2016-06-25
K Christofilos Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 3 2016-04-25 4 4 1 1
K Petrovic Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2016-04-25
K Dimopoulos Western Strikers 1 2016-04-02
K Partou Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02
K Rowe WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25 1 1
K Markham Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
K Philippou Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02 1 1
L Charlton International 1 2016-03-19 1 1
L Duffy Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
L D'Arrigo WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25
L Olding Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19
L Habonimana Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
L March Centrals 2 2016-04-02 1 1
L Moss West Adelaide SC 2 2016-04-25
L Bebbington Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
L Mccabe Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 2016-04-02
L Miller Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
L Mullan Cove FC 1 2016-04-02 1 1
L Ioannou Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02 1 1
L Centrone Fulham United FC 1 2016-04-25
L Crescitelli Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19 1 1
L Down Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
L Lloyd Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
L Migliaccio Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02 1 1
L Ditroia Campbelltown City SC 1 2016-04-02
L Klimek Croydon Kings 3 2016-06-15 1 1
L Odgers Apollo 1 2016-03-19
L Pitson Centrals 1 2016-04-02
L Smet Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
M Tikerberi Apollo 1 2016-03-19
M Talbot Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
M Paola Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
M Balsamo Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2016-05-28 1 1 1 1
M Mittiga Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
M Barber Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19 2 2
M Martin International 1 2016-03-19
M Pilven Centrals 2 2016-04-02 1 1
M Turnbull Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
M Bonney Centrals 2 2016-04-02
M Dawber Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2016-05-28
M Ebert Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01 1 1
M Ferguson Apollo 1 2016-03-19
M Gaston Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
M Gregor Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
M Johns Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19
M Lissett Centrals 1 2016-03-19
M Mahungu Apollo 1 2016-03-19
M Acton Adelaide City 2 2016-04-25
M Alexandrou West Adelaide SC 1 2016-04-25
M Cavallaro Adelaide Cobras 1 2016-04-02
M Cavuoto Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02
M Costantini Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
M Debono Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
M Doyle Croydon Kings 2 2016-06-15
M Gallo Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 3 2016-04-25
M Giorgines Fulham United FC 2 2016-04-25
M Goode Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
M Gravas Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
M Mammone Fulham United FC 1 2016-04-25
M Mcgrath Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19
M Moularas Western Strikers 3 2016-05-28 1 1 1 1
M Russo Western Strikers 3 2016-05-28
M Saccardo Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02 1 1
M Shinnick Fulham United FC 2 2016-04-25
M Viscariello Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02
M Lastella Western Strikers 1 2016-05-28 1 1 1 1
M Sljivo Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
M Coull Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
M Hadjinicolaou Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
M Nicholson West Adelaide SC 1 2016-04-25
M Sumnall South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
N Andijanto West Adelaide SC 2 2016-04-25 1 1
N Farrell Croydon Kings 4 2016-06-15 1 1
N Niutta Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2016-05-28 1 1
N Panozzo Western Strikers 3 2016-05-28
N Guglielmucci Campbelltown City SC 1 2016-04-02
N Atkinson Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
N Green Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
N Harpas Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28
N Morony International 1 2016-03-19 1 1
N Munro Croydon Kings 4 2016-06-15
N Visvardis Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02 1 1 1 1
N Kalogerinis Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 1 2016-04-06
N Fuller Centrals 2 2016-04-02
N Baleni Apollo 1 2016-03-19
O Zafiridis Adelaide Comets 3 2016-06-25 1 1
O Hassan Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
O Didero Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
P Murula Gawler SC 3 2016-04-25
P Moyima Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
P Pietrosanti WT Birkalla 1 2016-04-02
P Bearzotti Fulham United FC 1 2016-04-02
P Fahnbulleh Gawler SC 1 2016-03-19
P Radice WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25 1 1 2 2 1 1
P Sourjani Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 2016-05-28
P Mitris West Adelaide SC 2 2016-04-25
P Donegan Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 3 2016-04-25 2 2
P Eleftherakis Adelaide Comets 2 2016-06-25
P Fugaro Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 1 2016-03-19
P Karakasilis Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 1 2016-04-02
P Kirreh Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 3 2016-04-25 1 1
P Rideout South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
P Ndayirata Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02
P Kotra Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
R Frisina Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02
R Qambari Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
R Kamugisha Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
R Hollands Centrals 2 2016-04-02
R Morgan Fulham United FC 1 2016-04-02
R D Silva West Adelaide SC 1 2016-04-25 1 1
R Mcrobert International 1 2016-03-19
R Wallace Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19
R Mcmillan Playford City 1 2016-04-02
R Nagy Centrals 2 2016-04-02 1 1
R Parker South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
R Lippett West Adelaide SC 2 2016-04-25 1 1
R Burnett Sturt Lions 1 2016-04-02
R Visconte Croydon Kings 4 2016-06-15 4 4 2 2
R Mckenzie Centrals 2 2016-04-02
R Hanson Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19
R Mullins South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02
R Kandea Gawler SC 2 2016-04-25
R Brooker Barmera United SC 1 2016-03-19 1 1
R James West Adelaide SC 2 2016-04-25 1 1
R Mcgrath Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19 1 1
R Yates WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25
S Carmichael South Adelaide Panthers 1 2016-04-02 1 1
S Auld Apollo 1 2016-03-19
S Bueti International 1 2016-03-19 1 1
S Missen Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19
S Sesay Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
S Tesfagabr Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 2016-05-28
S Voigt Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
S Julardzija Fulham United FC 2 2016-04-25 1 1
S H Moo International 1 2016-03-19
S Trbovic Gawler SC 2 2016-04-25
S Zekanovic Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 3 2016-04-25 5 5
S P Htoo International 1 2016-03-19
S Bice Playford City 1 2016-04-02
S Gannon Adelaide Cobras 1 2016-03-19
S Harrison Cove FC 1 2016-04-02 1 1
S Nagel WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25
S Leombruno Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19 1 1
S Cousins Gawler SC 3 2016-04-25 1 1
S Harvey Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28
S Mcgreevy Croydon Kings 4 2016-06-15 1 1 1 1
S Kamara Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
S Sabatho Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02
S Forte Rostrevor Old Collegians SC 2 2016-04-02
S Harris Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2016-04-06 1 1
S Hall Cove FC 1 2016-04-02
S Maio Modbury Jets 1 2016-04-02 1 1
S Mcneill Western Strikers 2 2016-05-28
S V Diepen Playford City 1 2016-04-02
S Warner Adelaide Comets 2 2016-04-25
S Grelli Adelaide Comets 5 2016-06-25
S Kahlon Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19
S Pepper Croydon Kings 4 2016-06-15 1 1
T C Mutsigwa Gawler SC 1 2016-04-25
T Eltahir Western Strikers 3 2016-05-28
T Kawamura WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25
T Clark Centrals 1 2016-04-02
T Balomenos Adelaide Comets 4 2016-06-25 2 2
T Briscoe West Adelaide SC 2 2016-04-25 1 1
T Gooding Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02
T Inglis Apollo 1 2016-03-19
T Veart West Adelaide SC 1 2016-04-02
T Watson Seaford Rangers 1 2016-03-19 1 1
T Weedon International 1 2016-03-19
T Sarris Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 2 2016-04-25 1 1 1 1
T Dittmar WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25
T Zilic Adelaide Uni - Grads Red 3 2016-04-25 1 1 1 1
T Hatzis West Adelaide SC 1 2016-04-02 1 1
T Condon Noarlunga United 1 2016-04-01
V Esposito Fulham United FC 1 2016-04-02
V Parhas Campbelltown City SC 3 2016-05-28 1 1
V Marafioti Fulham United FC 1 2016-04-02
V Riviere Vipers FC 1 2016-03-19
W Bytheway International 1 2016-03-19
W Plush WT Birkalla 2 2016-04-25
W Amazon-Benveniste Mount Barker United SC 1 2016-03-19
Y Jamal Salisbury United 1 2016-04-02 1 1
Y Sialas Renmark Olympic SC 1 2016-03-19 1 1
Y Nestoras Adelaide Comets 1 2016-04-02 1 1
Y Yamaguchi West Adelaide SC 1 2016-04-02 2 2
Y Chinen Cumberland United FC 1 2016-04-02
Z Elliott Adelaide Cobras 2 2016-04-02 1 1
Z Hristodoulopoulos Adelaide Comets 4 2016-06-14
Z May-Burgess Playford City 1 2016-04-02
Z Waters Adelaide Comets 1 2016-04-02

These Stats proudly brought to you by Australia Cup and
mygameday.app