Metro South - WA

2021 Fremantle Conference Year 7/8's Female RED

Player Name Team Name M Last G
A Clifford Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 2 2021-05-28
A Butler Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
A Oliver Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 14 2021-08-15
A Roberts Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 10 2021-08-29
A Felicity Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 16 2021-08-29
A Lester Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
A Elliot Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
A Bower South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 10 2021-08-22
A Keady East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
A Roberts Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
A Nankiville Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
A Callander Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 10 2021-08-15
A Atkinson Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
A Pettman Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 4 2021-05-30
A Drake-Brockman Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
A Braine Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 14 2021-08-15
A Christophersen Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
A Glass Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 4 2021-05-30
A Doig Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 4 2021-05-28
A Vieceli Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
A Hunter Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 11 2021-08-15
A Anderson-Wauhop FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 10 2021-09-05
A Bates Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
A Hutchinson FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 10 2021-09-05
A Law East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 4 2021-05-30
A Mckay Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 1 2021-05-30
A Parker South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 15 2021-08-22
A Rose Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 7 2021-08-15
A Hayward Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 14 2021-08-29
B Cattalini Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 14 2021-08-15
B Gavin Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 3 2021-05-16
C Smith South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 15 2021-08-22
C Bundamurra Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 3 2021-05-30
C Darnborough Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 8 2021-08-15
C Audeyev Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
C Leeson Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 13 2021-08-15
C Webb Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 8 2021-08-15
C Addison-Edgar Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 7 2021-08-15
C Cockfield Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
C Mcgregor East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 4 2021-05-30
C Ross Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 8 2021-08-15
C L Rosa Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 1 2021-07-25
C Adenan Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 1 2021-06-13
C Bird Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-01
C Langdon Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 1 2021-05-01
C Fogarty Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 6 2021-08-15
C Joshua South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 15 2021-08-22
C Furner Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 4 2021-08-08
D Emanuele Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 8 2021-08-15
E Ricetti Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 1 2021-06-27
E Elwin Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
E Cox Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 13 2021-08-15
E Branch Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 16 2021-08-29
E Prophet East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
E Trueman Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
E Wilson Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
E Locke East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
E Mccay Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 14 2021-09-05
E Sax FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 8 2021-09-05
E Roberts South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 13 2021-08-22
F Hevron East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 4 2021-05-30
G Hickey Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 14 2021-08-15
G Manu Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 16 2021-08-29
G Florenca South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 13 2021-08-22
G Johnston Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 13 2021-08-15
G Petersen Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 13 2021-08-15
G Wallis East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 4 2021-05-23
G Dwyer Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 2 2021-05-09
G Mahony Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
G O'Brien Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
H Beitmanas Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 12 2021-08-15
H Dyers Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 14 2021-08-15
H Cardosa Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
H Dunn Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 12 2021-08-15
H Barnes Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
H Clutterbuck Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
H Ripohau Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 2 2021-07-18
I Mazzuchelli South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 15 2021-08-22
I Prijic Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 8 2021-08-15
I Moss FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 9 2021-09-05
I Drayton FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 9 2021-09-05
I Kronberger East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
I Dores-Kay FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 8 2021-09-05
J Ford Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 13 2021-08-29
J Tames Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
J Ellery Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 11 2021-08-15
J Legg Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 5 2021-08-15
J Soh Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 12 2021-08-15
J Baker Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
J Hewitt Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 3 2021-05-30
J Stagg Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
J Kilburn Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 5 2021-07-25
J Kilburn Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 4 2021-08-08
J Shepherd Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
J Echo Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 1 2021-05-01
J Fernandes FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 9 2021-09-05
J Golding Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
J Lyndon Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 2 2021-07-18
J Manela Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
K Rumble Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
K Butcher Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
K Jardine Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 4 2021-05-28
K Olszewski South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 13 2021-08-22
K Thompson Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 2 2021-07-16
K Starr-Garlett FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 10 2021-09-05
K Kelly-Clarke Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
K Donelly Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
K Gerardi Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 13 2021-08-29
L Delaney FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 6 2021-09-05
L Fitzgerald East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
L Edwards Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 8 2021-08-15
L Nichols Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 16 2021-08-29
L Reidy Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 9 2021-08-29
L Manson Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
L Paganoni East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
L Ahipene Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
L Hart FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 10 2021-09-05
L Gallant Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 1 2021-07-16
L Leeson Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 13 2021-08-15
L Maugatai Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 6 2021-08-15
L Bradshaw-Pini Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
L Chambers Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 11 2021-08-01
L Debnam Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 13 2021-09-05
L Helm Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 8 2021-08-15
L Hepple Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 8 2021-08-15
L Seeber East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
L Pigram Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 3 2021-05-30
M Carroll FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 9 2021-09-05
M Byers East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
M Kelly Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 8 2021-08-15
M Berston Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 4 2021-05-23
M Ierino Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 16 2021-08-29
M Oobagooma Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 11 2021-08-15
M Antunes Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
M Polimeno FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 10 2021-09-05
M Carlucci Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 4 2021-08-08
M O'Malley Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 4 2021-05-28
M Regan FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 7 2021-09-05
M Smith Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
M Tate East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
M Allier Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 12 2021-08-15
M Bleakley Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
M Hamilton Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
M Hatch East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
M Dodd Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 7 2021-08-15
M Kipping Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 8 2021-08-15
M Bunce Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
M Dillon FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 9 2021-09-05
M Foster Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 15 2021-09-05
M Hicks South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 13 2021-08-13
M Caruso Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 4 2021-05-30
M Correia South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 13 2021-08-22
M Knight East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 4 2021-05-30
M Sparkes Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
N Mueller Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
N Gavranic FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 8 2021-09-05
N O'Sullivan Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
N Pares Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 4 2021-05-23
N Sherry East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
N Woodward Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
N Sampi Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 3 2021-05-30
N Taylor-Thorpe Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 11 2021-08-15
O Mccay Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
O Keady East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
O Pasznicki Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 1 2021-06-27
P Turoa Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 16 2021-08-29
P Lindsay South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 13 2021-08-22
P Swain Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 12 2021-08-15
P T Hudson Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 11 2021-08-15
P Thomas Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 13 2021-08-15
P Rawlings Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 5 2021-05-28
P Sowden Palmyra Demons Y07-08 Girls 4 2021-05-28
R Fitzgerald Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 15 2021-08-29
R Knight Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 10 2021-08-15
R O'Keeffe East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
S Thomson FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 9 2021-09-05
S Geraminezhad Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 8 2021-08-15
S Irwin Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 5 2021-05-30
S Borin Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 10 2021-08-01
S Jacobs-Bolton Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 14 2021-08-29
S Asker South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 15 2021-08-22
S Templeton FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 10 2021-09-05
S Papertalk Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 1 2021-05-01
S Kosikowski Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 8 2021-08-15
S A Bellotti Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 2 2021-06-27
S Moore Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 10 2021-08-08
S Gibson Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 7 2021-08-15
S Bates Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
S Collins Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 12 2021-08-15
S Gall Roleystone Year 7/8's Female 6 2021-08-15
S Mcgill Booragoon Bulldogs Year 7-8 Girls 7 2021-06-20
S Smith Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 14 2021-08-29
S Hevron East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
S Mule Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Y7/8 Girls 4 2021-05-30
S Patmore Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 15 2021-09-05
S Ricetti Jandakot Jets JFC Y7/8 Girls White 16 2021-09-05
S Power South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 14 2021-08-13
S Usher FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 10 2021-09-05
S White Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
T Lee-Pickett South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 15 2021-08-22
T E Alami South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 14 2021-08-22
T Prentice Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 16 2021-08-29
T Bailey South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 10 2021-07-25
T Mccormack South Coogee Y7-8 Girls 15 2021-08-22
T Jovanovic Kwinana Y7-8 Girls Red 16 2021-08-29
T Begovic East Freo FEMALE Y7/8 White 5 2021-05-30
T Byrne Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
V Wild FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 9 2021-09-05
W Baker Hammond Park Y7-8 Girls 9 2021-08-15
Z Anderson FCDJFC Years 7/8 Female 10 2021-09-05
Z Smith Kardinya Suns Y7/8 Girls 11 2021-08-15

These Stats proudly brought to you by Metro South - WA and
mygameday.app