Football Federation Tasmania
Southern Youth Under 15 Tier 1
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
GOALS
YC
RC
A Arora
Beachside
7
2019-08-31
2
A Tsegazeab
Hobart United
10
2019-08-31
2
A Cooper-Bagu
Hobart United
1
2019-06-15
A Omer
Hobart United
1
2019-08-31
A Featherstone
Glenorchy Knights
16
2019-08-31
A Taylor
South Hobart Blue
14
2019-08-31
A Yearsley
Olympia FC Warriors
10
2019-07-31
A Brown
South Hobart Blue
12
2019-08-31
8
A Boxall
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
14
2019-08-31
A Boxall
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1
2019-07-06
A Mamic
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
11
2019-08-31
8
A Mamic
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
5
2019-07-27
5
A G Ferreira
South Hobart Blue
11
2019-08-31
B Magar
Hobart United
2
2019-08-24
B Strong
Beachside
14
2019-08-31
C Denman
Olympia FC Warriors
12
2019-08-31
1
C Anderson
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
6
2019-08-31
C Piskula
Glenorchy Knights
14
2019-08-31
5
C Bentley
Olympia FC Warriors
15
2019-08-31
3
C Roberts
Olympia FC Warriors
14
2019-08-31
5
C Mcguinness
Olympia FC Warriors
15
2019-08-31
C Miley
Olympia FC Warriors
15
2019-08-31
4
1
D Htoo
Hobart United
3
2019-08-31
D Mckercher
Beachside
13
2019-08-31
D E Wickham
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
13
2019-08-31
1
D Wronski
Olympia FC Warriors
13
2019-08-31
3
D Ojulu
Hobart United
3
2019-08-24
D Maxwell
Beachside
10
2019-08-24
3
D Williams
Hobart United
12
2019-08-31
E D Vries
South Hobart Blue
15
2019-08-31
E Bosco
Glenorchy Knights
1
2019-08-31
F Hussein
Hobart United
1
2019-08-31
F Baddiley
Olympia FC Warriors
11
2019-08-31
2
F Palmer
Olympia FC Warriors
10
2019-08-31
F Radcliffe-Bones
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
13
2019-08-31
F Lagu
Glenorchy Knights
5
2019-08-31
2
F Thoo
Hobart United
10
2019-08-24
1
G Denekew
South Hobart Blue
14
2019-08-31
4
G Richards
Beachside
14
2019-08-31
1
G Gurung
Glenorchy Knights
16
2019-08-31
H Rezaie
Hobart United
1
2019-06-15
H Rezaie
Hobart United
7
2019-08-24
H Harle
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
14
2019-08-31
3
H Mokonen
Glenorchy Knights
15
2019-08-31
3
H Lamb
South Hobart Blue
15
2019-08-31
H Huigsloot
Glenorchy Knights
2
2019-06-01
1
H Oates
South Hobart Blue
15
2019-08-31
5
H Duffy
Olympia FC Warriors
1
2019-05-11
H Mchugh
South Hobart Blue
15
2019-08-31
4
1
H Cavenagh
Olympia FC Warriors
15
2019-08-31
1
H D Chulo
Hobart United
11
2019-08-03
1
I Mastrocola-Simon
South Hobart Blue
3
2019-06-01
J Bearman
Hobart United
11
2019-08-24
1
J Knowles
Beachside
10
2019-08-31
1
J Thayer
Beachside
11
2019-08-31
1
J Pickett
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
13
2019-08-17
J Cornelius
Glenorchy Knights
9
2019-07-03
2
J Skinner
Beachside
5
2019-08-31
J Richardson
Glenorchy Knights
15
2019-08-31
5
J Koopman
Olympia FC Warriors
2
2019-07-06
1
J Kim
Hobart United
12
2019-08-24
J Fewkes
Beachside
14
2019-08-31
2
J Banks
Olympia FC Warriors
15
2019-08-31
1
J Burke
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
13
2019-08-17
J Schofield
South Hobart Blue
15
2019-08-31
15
1
J Divin
South Hobart Blue
1
2019-06-15
1
K Robinson
South Hobart Blue
15
2019-08-31
10
K Pitt
Glenorchy Knights
3
2019-08-24
K Millerchip
Olympia FC Warriors
10
2019-08-31
1
K Miley
Olympia FC Warriors
4
2019-07-06
K Moutwari
Beachside
14
2019-08-31
1
K Papapostolou
Glenorchy Knights
14
2019-08-31
1
K Januba
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
7
2019-08-31
K Ahn
Hobart United
2
2019-08-24
L Chide
Hobart United
2
2019-08-24
L Joyce
Beachside
13
2019-08-24
L Dawkins
South Hobart Blue
2
2019-07-06
L Banasik
Beachside
2
2019-06-15
L Fleischmann
Beachside
14
2019-08-31
L Gilley
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
6
2019-08-31
L Matcham
Glenorchy Knights
1
2019-05-04
M Lee
South Hobart Blue
1
2019-06-15
M Stagg
Glenorchy Knights
10
2019-08-31
M Rowan
Hobart United
4
2019-06-01
M Scott
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
14
2019-08-31
1
M Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
16
2019-08-31
13
M Michael
South Hobart Blue
11
2019-08-31
8
M Puli
Olympia FC Warriors
13
2019-08-31
1
M Williams
Beachside
3
2019-08-24
M Koutoulis
South Hobart Blue
14
2019-08-31
4
M Cowburn
Beachside
13
2019-08-31
1
1
M Sheru
Hobart United
12
2019-08-31
1
M Wronski
Olympia FC Warriors
12
2019-08-24
11
M Gee
South Hobart Blue
3
2019-05-25
1
M Suleiman
Hobart United
1
2019-08-31
N Davies
Beachside
13
2019-08-31
3
N Bonnitcha
Glenorchy Knights
16
2019-08-31
N Fraraccio
South Hobart Blue
13
2019-08-31
N Gardner
South Hobart Blue
1
2019-06-15
1
N Gilley
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
6
2019-08-31
O Blackborrow
Olympia FC Warriors
1
2019-07-31
1
O Lee-Woo
Beachside
15
2019-08-31
23
O Harris
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
12
2019-08-31
O Mclean
Hobart United
13
2019-08-31
O Waters
Hobart United
11
2019-08-31
5
O Wilton
Glenorchy Knights
16
2019-08-31
1
P Kenna
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
15
2019-08-31
4
P M Mazimpaka
Hobart United
3
2019-08-31
R Thapa
Hobart United
12
2019-08-31
3
1
R Muhammed
Hobart United
5
2019-08-31
R Bradford
Beachside
4
2019-08-31
1
S Ghalami
Glenorchy Knights
16
2019-08-31
8
S Curtain
Beachside
1
2019-05-18
S Woolley
Glenorchy Knights
15
2019-08-31
1
2
S Cavenagh
Olympia FC Warriors
13
2019-08-31
13
S Cox
Glenorchy Knights
2
2019-06-15
S Fenney
Beachside
2
2019-08-03
S Rooks
Beachside
8
2019-07-27
4
S Lang
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
5
2019-08-31
1
S Skrepetos
Hobart United
1
2019-08-31
T Magar
Hobart United
12
2019-08-31
4
1
T Briggs
Olympia FC Warriors
1
2019-06-15
T Cordell
South Hobart Blue
15
2019-08-31
1
T Kerschbaum
Glenorchy Knights
7
2019-08-24
2
T Reynolds
Hobart United
11
2019-08-31
T Fleming
South Hobart Blue
13
2019-08-31
T Brkic
Glenorchy Knights
15
2019-08-31
2
W Rhodes
Hobart United
2
2019-06-15
1
W Barker
Olympia FC Warriors
2
2019-08-24
1
1
W Simaan
Olympia FC Warriors
3
2019-08-09
Z Merse
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
12
2019-08-31
Z Newton
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
15
2019-08-31
1
Z Pavlides
Beachside
15
2019-08-31
Z Hussein
Hobart United
13
2019-08-31
1
These Stats proudly brought to you by
Football Federation Tasmania
and
mygameday.app