Rotate device to view more data.
RND | DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20/03/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) | Riversdale SC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | ||
20/03/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | |||
20/03/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
21/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | |||
21/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | |||
2 | 27/03/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | ||
28/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | |||
28/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | |||
28/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
28/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | |||
3 | 03/04/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | ||
03/04/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | |||
04/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
04/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | |||
04/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 1 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | |||
04/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | Noble Park SC | View | |||
4 | 18/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | ||
18/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | |||
18/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | |||
18/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | |||
18/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | |||
18/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | |||
5 | 24/04/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | ||
24/04/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | Noble Park SC | View | |||
25/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | |||
25/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
25/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Frog Hollow Reserve | Riversdale SC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | |||
25/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | |||
6 | 02/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | ||
02/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | |||
02/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | |||
02/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | |||
02/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | |||
02/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | |||
7 | 08/05/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | ||
09/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | |||
09/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
09/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | Noble Park SC | View | |||
09/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Frog Hollow Reserve | Riversdale SC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | |||
09/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | |||
8 | 15/05/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | ||
16/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | |||
16/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | |||
16/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | |||
16/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | |||
16/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | |||
9 | 22/05/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | ||
23/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | |||
23/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | |||
23/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | |||
23/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Frog Hollow Reserve | Riversdale SC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | |||
23/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
10 | 29/05/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | ||
30/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | |||
30/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Frog Hollow Reserve | Riversdale SC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
30/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | |||
30/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | |||
30/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | Noble Park SC | View | |||
11 | 12/06/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | ||
13/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | |||
13/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | |||
13/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | |||
13/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | |||
13/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | |||
12 | 20/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | ||
20/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | |||
20/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | |||
20/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | |||
20/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | |||
20/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | |||
13 | 26/06/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | Noble Park SC | View | ||
27/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | |||
27/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | |||
27/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | |||
27/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Frog Hollow Reserve | Riversdale SC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | |||
27/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | |||
14 | 04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | ||
04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | |||
04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Frog Hollow Reserve | Riversdale SC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | |||
04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | |||
04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | |||
04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | |||
15 | 11/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | ||
11/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
11/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | |||
11/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Frog Hollow Reserve | Riversdale SC | vs | Noble Park SC | View | |||
11/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | |||
11/07/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | |||
16 | 18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | ||
18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | |||
18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | |||
18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | |||
18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | |||
18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | |||
17 | 25/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Noble Park SC | View | ||
25/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
25/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | |||
25/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Frog Hollow Reserve | Riversdale SC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | |||
25/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | |||
25/07/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | |||
18 | 01/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | ||
01/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | |||
01/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | |||
01/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | |||
01/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | |||
01/08/20 (Sat) | 17:00 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | |||
19 | 15/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | ||
15/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Noble Park SC | View | |||
15/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | |||
15/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Frog Hollow Reserve | Riversdale SC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | |||
15/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
15/08/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | |||
20 | 22/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | ||
22/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | Noble Park SC | View | |||
22/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | |||
22/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | |||
22/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | |||
22/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | |||
21 | 28/08/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) | Chisholm United FC | vs | Ringwood City FC | View | ||
29/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Croydon City SC | View | |||
29/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Caloola Reserve | Monash City Villarreal FC | vs | Lyndale United FC | View | |||
29/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Deepdene Park | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | |||
29/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | Waverley Wanderers FC | View | |||
29/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 | Noble Park SC | vs | Sandringham SC | View | |||
22 | 05/09/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | View | ||
05/09/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic | Croydon City SC | vs | Kings Domain FC | View | |||
05/09/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Frog Hollow Reserve | Riversdale SC | vs | Chisholm United FC | View | |||
05/09/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) | Ringwood City FC | vs | East Bentleigh SC | View | |||
05/09/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Lyndale Secondary College | Lyndale United FC | vs | Noble Park SC | View | |||
05/09/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 | Sandringham SC | vs | Old Camberwell Grammarians SC | View | |||
24 | 06/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 8) | Kings Domain FC | vs | Riversdale SC | View | ||
25 | 11/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 | Waverley Wanderers FC | vs | Noble Park SC | View |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the FV - Metropolitan and
mygameday.app