Rotate device to view more data.
RND | DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21/03/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Elder Street Reserve - Pitch 2 | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | ||
21/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | West Preston SC | View | |||
21/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | GH Mott Reserve | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | |||
21/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | |||
21/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | |||
21/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | |||
2 | 28/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | ||
28/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | West Preston SC | View | |||
28/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | |||
28/03/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | |||
28/03/20 (Sat) | 13:10 | Marcellin College | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | |||
28/03/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | |||
3 | 04/04/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Gabonia Avenue Reserve | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | ||
04/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | |||
04/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | |||
04/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | West Preston SC | View | |||
04/04/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | |||
04/04/20 (Sat) | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | |||
4 | 17/04/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | ||
18/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | |||
18/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | |||
18/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | |||
18/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | |||
18/04/20 (Sat) | 18:00 | Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View | |||
5 | 25/04/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Gabonia Avenue Reserve | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | ||
25/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior | Northern Falcons FC | vs | West Preston SC | View | |||
25/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | |||
25/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | |||
25/04/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | |||
25/04/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | |||
6 | 01/05/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | ||
02/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | |||
02/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View | |||
02/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | |||
02/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | |||
02/05/20 (Sat) | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | |||
7 | 09/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | ||
09/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | |||
09/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | |||
09/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | |||
09/05/20 (Sat) | 13:10 | Marcellin College | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | West Preston SC | View | |||
09/05/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | |||
8 | 15/05/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | ||
16/05/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Gabonia Avenue Reserve | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | |||
16/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | |||
16/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | |||
16/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | |||
16/05/20 (Sat) | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View | |||
9 | 23/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | ||
23/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | |||
23/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | |||
23/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | West Preston SC | View | |||
23/05/20 (Sat) | 13:10 | Marcellin College | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | |||
23/05/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | |||
10 | 30/05/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Gabonia Avenue Reserve | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | ||
30/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View | |||
30/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | |||
30/05/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | |||
30/05/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | West Preston SC | View | |||
30/05/20 (Sat) | 17:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | |||
11 | 12/06/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | ||
13/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | |||
13/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | |||
13/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | |||
13/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | |||
13/06/20 (Sat) | 13:10 | Marcellin College | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | |||
12 | 19/06/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View | ||
20/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | |||
20/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | |||
20/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | |||
20/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | |||
20/06/20 (Sat) | 18:00 | Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | |||
13 | 26/06/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | ||
27/06/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Gabonia Avenue Reserve | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | |||
27/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | |||
27/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | |||
27/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | |||
27/06/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View | |||
14 | 03/07/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | ||
04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View | |||
04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | |||
04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | |||
04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | |||
04/07/20 (Sat) | 13:10 | Marcellin College | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | |||
15 | 11/07/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Gabonia Avenue Reserve | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | ||
11/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | West Preston SC | View | |||
11/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | |||
11/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | |||
11/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | |||
11/07/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | |||
16 | 17/07/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | ||
18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | |||
18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | |||
18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | |||
18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View | |||
18/07/20 (Sat) | 13:10 | Marcellin College | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | |||
17 | 25/07/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Gabonia Avenue Reserve | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | West Preston SC | View | ||
25/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | |||
25/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | |||
25/07/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | |||
25/07/20 (Sat) | 13:10 | Marcellin College | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | |||
25/07/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | |||
18 | 31/07/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | ||
01/08/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Gabonia Avenue Reserve | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | |||
01/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | |||
01/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | |||
01/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View | |||
01/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | |||
19 | 15/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior | Northern Falcons FC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | ||
15/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | West Preston SC | View | |||
15/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | |||
15/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | |||
15/08/20 (Sat) | 13:10 | Marcellin College | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | |||
15/08/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | |||
20 | 21/08/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | ||
22/08/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Gabonia Avenue Reserve | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View | |||
22/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | |||
22/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | |||
22/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | |||
22/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | |||
21 | 28/08/20 (Fri) | 18:30 | HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 | West Preston SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | View | ||
29/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Greenvale United SC | View | |||
29/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | LE Cotchin Reserve - Pitch 1 | Thornbury Athletic FC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | View | |||
29/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Mayer Park - Pitch 2 | Darebin United SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | View | |||
29/08/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Sycamore Reserve | Uni Hill Eagles FC | vs | La Trobe University SC | View | |||
29/08/20 (Sat) | 18:00 | Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | View | |||
22 | 05/09/20 (Sat) | 12:45 | Gabonia Avenue Reserve | Watsonia Heights FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | View | ||
05/09/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 | Greenvale United SC | vs | Marcellin Old Collegians SC | View | |||
05/09/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | Hays Paddock | Old Xaverians SC | vs | Darebin United SC | View | |||
05/09/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | La Trobe University Lower Playing Fields East Pitch (NPL) | La Trobe University SC | vs | West Preston SC | View | |||
05/09/20 (Sat) | 13:00 | R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 | Plenty Valley Lions FC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | View | |||
05/09/20 (Sat) | 15:00 | Sumner Park | Brunswick Zebras FC | vs | Thornbury Athletic FC | View |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the FV - Metropolitan and
mygameday.app