Rotate device to view more data.
RND | DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04/05/19 (Sat) | 10:00 | Empire Couriers Park | 4 | Olympia FC Warriors | vs | Beachside | 2 | View |
04/05/19 (Sat) | 12:00 | Prince of Wales North | 4 | Glenorchy Knights | vs | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | 2 | View | |
04/05/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | Darcy Street | 4 | South Hobart Blue | vs | Hobart United | 1 | View | |
2 | 11/05/19 (Sat) | 11:00 | Gunn Oval Brighton | 0 | Hobart United | vs | Glenorchy Knights | 3 | View |
11/05/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | North Warrane | 2 | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | vs | Olympia FC Warriors | 8 | View | |
11/05/19 (Sat) | 13:30 | Sandown 2 | 4 | Beachside | vs | South Hobart Blue | 3 | View | |
3 | 18/05/19 (Sat) | 13:00 | Gunn Oval Brighton | 2 | Hobart United | vs | Beachside | 6 | View |
18/05/19 (Sat) | 13:00 | Wellesley Park | 2 | South Hobart Blue | vs | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | 2 | View | |
19/05/19 (Sun) | 10:00 | Empire Couriers Park | 2 | Olympia FC Warriors | vs | Glenorchy Knights | 1 | View | |
4 | 25/05/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | North Warrane | 1 | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | vs | Beachside | 8 | View |
25/05/19 (Sat) | 11:30 | Prince of Wales South | 2 | Glenorchy Knights | vs | South Hobart Blue | 2 | View | |
25/05/19 (Sat) | 12:00 | Empire Couriers Park | 5 | Olympia FC Warriors | vs | Hobart United | 3 | View | |
5 | 01/06/19 (Sat) | 09:30 | Gunn Oval Brighton | 2 | Hobart United | vs | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | 2 | View |
01/06/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | Sandown Park | 0 | Beachside | vs | Glenorchy Knights | 2 | View | |
01/06/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | Wellesley Park | 3 | South Hobart Blue | vs | Olympia FC Warriors | 6 | View | |
6 | 08/06/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | North Warrane | 1 | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | vs | Glenorchy Knights | 6 | View |
08/06/19 (Sat) | 11:00 | POSTPONED GAME | 0 | Hobart United | vs | South Hobart Blue | 0 | View | |
31/07/19 (Wed) | 17:45 | Empire Couriers Park | 2 | Beachside | vs | Olympia FC Warriors | 2 | View | |
7 | 15/06/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | Darcy Street | 7 | South Hobart Blue | vs | Beachside | 2 | View |
15/06/19 (Sat) | 11:00 | Prince of Wales North | 4 | Glenorchy Knights | vs | Hobart United | 1 | View | |
15/06/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | Empire Couriers Park | 3 | Olympia FC Warriors | vs | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | 1 | View | |
8 | 22/06/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | Cambridge New | 0 | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | vs | South Hobart Blue | 8 | View |
22/06/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | Prince of Wales North | 4 | Glenorchy Knights | vs | Olympia FC Warriors | 3 | View | |
22/06/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | Sandown 2 | 3 | Beachside | vs | Hobart United | 1 | View | |
9 | 29/06/19 (Sat) | 11:00 | Gunn Oval Brighton | 1 | Hobart United | vs | Olympia FC Warriors | 4 | View |
29/06/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | Wellesley Park | 4 | South Hobart Blue | vs | Glenorchy Knights | 2 | View | |
29/06/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | Sandown Park | 4 | Beachside | vs | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | 1 | View | |
10 | 03/07/19 (Wed) | 18:30 | Prince of Wales North | 2 | Glenorchy Knights | vs | Beachside | 4 | View |
06/07/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | Empire Couriers Park | 1 | Olympia FC Warriors | vs | South Hobart Blue | 5 | View | |
06/07/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | North Warrane | 3 | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | vs | Hobart United | 1 | View | |
11 | 27/07/19 (Sat) | 10:00 | Darcy Street | 7 | South Hobart Blue | vs | Hobart United | 0 | View |
27/07/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | Sandown Park | 1 | Beachside | vs | Olympia FC Warriors | 1 | View | |
27/07/19 (Sat) | 13:30 | Prince of Wales North | 4 | Glenorchy Knights | vs | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | 2 | View | |
12 | 03/08/19 (Sat) | 10:00 | North Warrane | 1 | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | vs | Olympia FC Warriors | 5 | View |
03/08/19 (Sat) | 11:00 | Gunn Oval Brighton | 1 | Hobart United | vs | Glenorchy Knights | 6 | View | |
03/08/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | Sandown 2 | 4 | Beachside | vs | South Hobart Blue | 2 | View | |
13 | 09/08/19 (Fri) | 18:00 | Empire Couriers Park | 1 | Olympia FC Warriors | vs | Glenorchy Knights | 1 | View |
10/08/19 (Sat) | 11:00 | Gunn Oval Brighton | 0 | Hobart United | vs | Beachside | 0 | View | |
26/08/19 (Mon) | 18:00 | North Warrane | 4 | South Hobart Blue | vs | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | 3 | View | |
14 | 17/08/19 (Sat) | 10:00 | North Warrane | 1 | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | vs | Beachside | 4 | View |
17/08/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | Empire Couriers Park | 0 | Olympia FC Warriors | vs | Hobart United | 0 | View | |
17/08/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | Prince of Wales North | 3 | Glenorchy Knights | vs | South Hobart Blue | 3 | View | |
15 | 24/08/19 (Sat) | 10:00 | Gunn Oval Brighton | 0 | Hobart United | vs | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | 0 | View |
24/08/19 (Sat) | 12:00 | Darcy Street | 5 | South Hobart Blue | vs | Olympia FC Warriors | 1 | View | |
24/08/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | Sandown Park | 2 | Beachside | vs | Glenorchy Knights | 2 | View | |
16 | 31/08/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | Empire Couriers Park | 2 | Olympia FC Warriors | vs | Beachside | 0 | View |
31/08/19 (Sat) | 10:30 | North Warrane | 3 | Nelson Eastern Suburbs | vs | Hobart United | 3 | View | |
31/08/19 (Sat) | 12:30 | Prince of Wales North | 0 | Glenorchy Knights | vs | South Hobart Blue | 1 | View |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Federation Tasmania and
mygameday.app