Football NSW

Season Fixture : (Football NSW)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  

Normal Season

1 06/03/21 (Sat) T.B.A. Liverpool Olympic Football Club   vs   Unanderra Hearts FC View
  10/03/21 (Wed) T.B.A. North Ryde Soccer Club   vs   Enfield Rovers FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) T.B.A. 1     Western Condors Football Club   vs   Gladesville Ravens Sports Club View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 19:30 Ian McLennan Park 1 FC Eagles Sydney   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys FC View
  05/03/22 (Sat) 18:00 Fairfield Showground 2     Moorebank Sports Soccer Club   vs   Eastern Creek Pioneer Soccer Club View
  07/03/22 (Mon) 20:15 Seymour Shaw 15     Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Liverpool Spears Sports Club View
  08/03/22 (Tue) 19:30 Peakhurst Park - Synthetic 2     Peakhurst United FC   vs   Wollongong United FC View
  09/03/22 (Wed) 19:00 Blacktown Football Park No.1 1     Parklea SFC   vs   Harrington United FC View
  09/03/22 (Wed) 19:30 Melwood Oval 5     Forest Killarney Football Club   vs   Marayong Football Club View
  09/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 Blackman Park 10     Willoughby Dalleys FC   vs   St Ives FC View
  09/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 Ian McLennan Park 1 1     University of Wollongong Football Club   vs   Cronulla Seagulls FC View
  10/03/22 (Thu) 19:30 Pluim Park No.1 3     Woongarrah Wildcats FC   vs   Belrose Terrey Hills Soccer Club View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 14:00 Heffron Park Synthetic Field 5     Randwick City Football Club   vs   Carlton Rovers FC View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 15:00 Arncliffe Park 8     Arncliffe Aurora FC   vs   Glory FC View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 15:00 Proctor Park 2     Panorama FC   vs   Banksia Tigers FC View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 15:00 Valentine Sports Park No.3 3     Norwest FC   vs   Leeton United FC View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 16:00 Peakhurst Park - Synthetic 1     Sans Souci FC   vs   Georges River FC View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 17:00 Heffron Park Synthetic Field 3     Coogee United FC   vs   Baulkham Hills FC View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 17:00 Rydalmere Park 2     Putney Rangers FC   vs   Roselands FC View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 18:00 T.B.A. 7     Hurlstone Park Wanderers FC   vs   Hills Spirit FC View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 18:30 Peakhurst Park - Synthetic 3     Hurstville City Minotaurs SC   vs   Holroyd Rangers Soccer Club View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 18:30 Valentine Sports Park No.3 Winston Hills Soccer Club   vs   Doonside Hawks Soccer Club View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 19:00 Charles Bean Sportsground 1     Kissing Point Football Club   vs   Connells Point Rovers FC View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 19:00 Gunyama Park 3     Phoenix FC   vs   North Rocks Soccer Club View
  12/03/22 (Sat) 20:00 5Sports Caringbah 3     LFC Sports   vs   Padstow Hornets Football Club View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 11:00 Hans Claven Oval 4     Dubbo Macquarie United FC   vs   Rouse Hill Rams View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 13:00 Bella Vista Public School 6     Kenthurst & District Football Club Inc   vs   Emu Plains FC View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 13:00 Jack Brabham Park 2     Barnestoneworth United FC (Orange)   vs   Thirroul Thunder FC View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 13:30 Ian McLennan Park 1 3     Woonona Sharks FC   vs   Young Lions Soccer Club View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 14:00 Wetherall 2     Port Kembla FC   vs   Waverley Old Boys FC View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 15:00 T.B.A. 3     Warradale FC   vs   Lithgow Workmens FC View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 15:00 Waratah Sports Complex 3     Waratahs FC   vs   Roselea FC View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 17:30 Peakhurst Park - Synthetic 3     Lugarno Football Club   vs   Picton Rangers FC View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 18:00 Christie Park No.1 12     Macquarie Dragons FC   vs   Albion Park White Eagles View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 19:00 Blackman Park Ryde Saints United FC   vs   Lane Cove Football Club View
  13/03/22 (Sun) 19:00 Jensen Park No.1 4     Greenacre Eagles   vs   Balmain & District Football Club View
  14/03/22 (Mon) 19:00 Charles Bean Sportsground 3     Lindfield FC   vs   Australian Catholic University FC View
  16/03/22 (Wed) 19:00 Quakers Hill Park 4     Quakers Hill Junior SC   vs   Kellyville Kolts Soccer Club View
  16/03/22 (Wed) 19:30 Nott Oval Narellan Rangers SC   vs   Glebe Wanderers FC View
  16/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 Heffron Park Synthetic Field Turramurra United FC   vs   Glebe Gorillas Football Club View
  16/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 Ian McLennan 5 1     Cringila Lions Football Club   vs   Forest Rangers FC View
  17/03/22 (Thu) 19:00 Narrabeen Sports High 4     Narrabeen FC   vs   Sydney Rangers Football Club View
  17/03/22 (Thu) 19:30 Ninevah Soccer Stadium Lowland Wanderers SC   vs   Fairfield Bulls Football Club View
  17/03/22 (Thu) 19:30 Pluim Park No.1 3     Berkeley Vale SC   vs   Kariong United FC View
  17/03/22 (Thu) 19:30 Pluim Park No.1 Ourimbah United FC   vs   Sydney CBD FC View
  19/03/22 (Sat) 13:30 Glen Willow Sporting Complex 2     Mudgee Gulgong Wolves FC   vs   Brighton Heat FC View
  19/03/22 (Sat) 17:00 Jamison Park #7 Austral SC   vs   Springwood United FC View
  19/03/22 (Sat) 17:00 Valentine Sports Park No.3 Pagewood Botany FC   vs   Wyoming Football Club View
  19/03/22 (Sat) 17:30 T.B.A. Gerringong Breakers FC   vs   Southern & Ettalong Football Club View
  19/03/22 (Sat) 19:15 Valentine Sports Park 3. 2     Horsley Park United Soccer Club   vs   Liverpool Rangers Soccer Club View
  20/03/22 (Sun) 17:00 Blair Park 4     Burwood Football Club   vs   Glenwood Redbacks Soccer Club View
  22/03/22 (Tue) 19:30 Bill Anderson Reserve 3     Kemps Creek United Soccer Club   vs   Bonnet Bay FC View
  22/03/22 (Tue) 19:30 Mulgoa Rise Complex 7     Wollongong Olympic Football Club   vs   Glenmore Park Football Club View
  22/03/22 (Tue) 19:30 Pluim Park 1 Terrigal United FC   vs   The Ponds Football Club View
2 24/03/21 (Wed) T.B.A. 3     Warradale FC   vs   Fairfield Patrician Brothers Football Club View
  24/03/21 (Wed) T.B.A. Kiama Quarriers FC   vs   Hurstville FC View
  24/03/21 (Wed) 19:00 T.B.A. 6     Forest Rangers FC   vs   Fairfield Bulls Football Club View
  24/03/21 (Wed) 20:15 Moore Park - Synthetic Fields 12     Sydney CBD FC   vs   Gwandalan Summerland Point FC View
  26/03/21 (Fri) 15:00 Christie Park No.1 1     Putney Rangers FC   vs   Knox United FC View
  27/03/21 (Sat) T.B.A. 3     Norwest FC   vs   Glebe Wanderers FC View
  27/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Brabham Park 2     Barnestoneworth United FC (Orange)   vs   Phoenix FC View
  29/03/21 (Mon) 19:00 WASH OUT 1     Hawkesbury City FC   vs   Prospect United FC View
  31/03/21 (Wed) 19:00 T.B.A. 1     Enfield Rovers FC   vs   Camden Tigers FC View
  31/03/21 (Wed) 19:30 Wanderers Football Park 3     Western Rage   vs   Kemps Creek United Soccer Club View
  05/04/21 (Mon) 19:00 Strathfield Park 1     Burwood Football Club   vs   Narrabeen FC 11  View
  06/04/21 (Tue) 19:30 Jonas Bradley Park 1     The Ponds Football Club   vs   Nepean FC View
  08/04/21 (Thu) 19:00 Valentine Sports Park No.2 Southern & Ettalong Football Club   vs   Wollongong United FC View
  22/03/22 (Tue) 19:00 Peakhurst Park - Synthetic 1     Hurstville City Minotaurs SC   vs   Waverley Old Boys FC View
  22/03/22 (Tue) 19:00 T.B.A. 2     Greenacre Eagles   vs   Macarthur Rams FC View
  22/03/22 (Tue) 20:00 Fraser Park 1     Fraser Park FC   vs   Hurlstone Park Wanderers FC View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 19:00 Arncliffe Park 3     Arncliffe Aurora FC   vs   Gladesville Ravens Sports Club View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 19:00 Blacktown Football Park No.1 1     Doonside Hawks Soccer Club   vs   Castle Hill RSL Rockets View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 19:00 Peakhurst Park - Synthetic 2     Lugarno Football Club   vs   Lindfield FC View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 19:30 Bensons Lane Sporting Complex 6     Inner West Hawks FC   vs   Gunners SC View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 19:30 Lynwood Park No.1 1     Eschol Park FC   vs   Banksia Tigers FC View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 19:30 Melwood Oval 4     Forest Killarney Football Club   vs   Bankstown City FC View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 19:30 T.B.A. Kogarah Waratah FC   vs   Willoughby Dalleys FC View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 19:45 Jensen Park No.1 1     Bankstown United FC   vs   Sydney University SFC View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 5Sports Caringbah 2     Cronulla Seagulls FC   vs   Rydalmere Lions FC View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 Crest Complex 1     Canterbury Bankstown FC   vs   Woonona Sharks FC View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 Fraser Park 2     Dulwich Hill FC   vs   Como Jannali Football Club View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 Hammondville Oval 1 1     Moorebank Sports Soccer Club   vs   Macquarie Dragons FC View
  23/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 Ian McLennan Park 1 South Coast Flame   vs   Inter Lions FC View
  24/03/22 (Thu) T.B.A. 3     Wollongong Olympic Football Club   vs   Dubbo Macquarie United FC View
  24/03/22 (Thu) 19:00 Melita Stadium 2     Parramatta FC   vs   Gladesville Ryde Magic View
  24/03/22 (Thu) 20:00 Blackman Park 2     Lane Cove Football Club   vs   Belrose Terrey Hills Soccer Club View
  26/03/22 (Sat) 17:15 Moore Park - Synthetic Fields 10     Coogee United FC   vs   Mudgee Gulgong Wolves FC View
  29/03/22 (Tue) 20:30 Ian McLennan Park 1 12     Unanderra Hearts FC   vs   Dundas United SC View
  30/03/22 (Wed) 18:30 Waratah Sports Complex 2     Waratahs FC   vs   Central Coast United FC View
  30/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 Heffron Park Synthetic Field 1     Randwick City Football Club   vs   Sans Souci FC View
  30/03/22 (Wed) 20:00 Lily Homes Stadium 2     Tarrawanna Blueys FC   vs   Kenthurst & District Football Club Inc View
  31/03/22 (Thu) 20:30 Seymour Shaw 1     LFC Sports   vs   Albion Park White Eagles View
  06/04/22 (Wed) 19:00 Blacktown Football Park No.1 Parklea SFC   vs   Dunbar Rovers FC View
  06/04/22 (Wed) 20:00 Ian McLennan Park 1 6     Connells Point Rovers FC   vs   Cooks River Titans FC View
  06/04/22 (Wed) 20:00 Ian McLennan Park 1 3     Bulli Football Club   vs   UNSW FC View
  12/04/22 (Tue) 07:00 Valentine Sports Park Liverpool Rangers Soccer Club   vs   Wyoming Football Club View
  14/04/22 (Thu) 19:00 Valentine Sports Park 4     Quakers Hill Junior SC   vs   Springwood United FC View
  21/04/22 (Thu) 19:00 Valentine Sports Park No.2 Berkeley Vale SC   vs   Glebe Gorillas Football Club View
3 19/04/22 (Tue) 19:00 Melbourne Grammar Sportsground 1     Parramatta FC   vs   Phoenix FC View
  19/04/22 (Tue) 19:30 Cook Park (Mt Prichard) Mounties Wanderers FC   vs   Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC View
  19/04/22 (Tue) 19:30 Hensley Athletic Field 4     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Narrabeen FC View
  19/04/22 (Tue) 19:45 Rydalmere Park 2     Rydalmere Lions FC   vs   Manly United FC View
  19/04/22 (Tue) 20:00 Fraser Park 2     Dunbar Rovers FC   vs   Fraser Park FC View
  19/04/22 (Tue) 20:15 Ian McLennan 1 3     Wollongong United FC   vs   Central Coast United FC View
  20/04/22 (Wed) 19:00 Chatswood High School 1     Willoughby Dalleys FC   vs   Prospect United FC View
  20/04/22 (Wed) 19:00 Valentine Sports Park 5     Hills United FC   vs   Nepean FC View
  20/04/22 (Wed) 19:30 CREATE FOOTBALL PARK - Pitch 1 1     Inter Lions FC   vs   Macquarie Dragons FC View
  20/04/22 (Wed) 20:00 Ian McLennan 1 Tarrawanna Blueys FC   vs   Rockdale Ilinden FC View
  20/04/22 (Wed) 20:00 Ilinden Sports Centre 1     St George FC   vs   Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC View
  21/04/22 (Thu) 19:00 Blacktown Football Park 1 1     Sydney CBD FC   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC View
  21/04/22 (Thu) 19:00 Penshurst Park 1     St George City FA   vs   Sydney Olympic FC View
  21/04/22 (Thu) 19:30 Jensen Park 1     Inner West Hawks FC   vs   Bankstown City FC View
  21/04/22 (Thu) 20:30 Ian McLennan 1 2     Unanderra Hearts FC   vs   Lindfield FC View
  26/04/22 (Tue) 19:00 Francis Park 4     Norwest FC   vs   Randwick City Football Club View
  26/04/22 (Tue) 19:30 Christie Park 5     NWS Spirit FC   vs   Coogee United FC View
  27/04/22 (Wed) 19:00 Arncliffe Park Arncliffe Aurora FC   vs   Knox United FC View
  27/04/22 (Wed) 19:00 Arncliffe Park 2     Banksia Tigers FC   vs   Dulwich Hill FC View
  27/04/22 (Wed) 19:30 Blacktown City Sports Centre 1     Blacktown City FC   vs   APIA Leichhardt FC View
  27/04/22 (Wed) 19:30 The Crest Athletic Centre 6     Canterbury Bankstown FC   vs   Greenacre Eagles View
  28/04/22 (Thu) 19:00 Poulton Park 4     Waverley Old Boys FC   vs   Connells Point Rovers FC View
  28/04/22 (Thu) 19:00 Rudd Park 5     Enfield Rovers FC   vs   Wyoming Football Club View
  28/04/22 (Thu) 19:30 Seymour Shaw 4     Sutherland Sharks FC   vs   Albion Park White Eagles View
  28/04/22 (Thu) 20:30 Ian McLennan 1 6     Wollongong Olympic Football Club   vs   Glebe Gorillas Football Club View
  03/05/22 (Tue) 19:00 Peakhurst Park - Synthetic 2     Hurstville FC   vs   UNSW FC View
  03/05/22 (Tue) 19:30 Hills Grammar 4     Castle Hill RSL Rockets   vs   Fairfield Bulls Football Club View
  03/05/22 (Tue) 19:45 Marconi Stadium 7     Marconi Stallions FC   vs   Lane Cove Football Club View
  03/05/22 (Tue) 20:15 Ian McLennan 1 6     Wollongong Wolves FC   vs   Western Rage View
  04/05/22 (Wed) 19:30 Ernie Smith Reserve No.1 1     SD Raiders FC   vs   Northern Tigers FC View
  04/05/22 (Wed) 20:00 Sydney University Football Ground 7     Sydney University SFC   vs   Forest Rangers FC View
  12/05/22 (Thu) 19:00 Valentine Sports Park 1     Quakers Hill Junior SC   vs   Sydney United 58 FC View
4 11/05/22 (Wed) 20:00 Fraser Coast Sports Precint 1     Dunbar Rovers FC   vs   Wollongong United FC View
  17/05/22 (Tue) 07:30 Christie Park 4     NWS Spirit FC   vs   Hills United FC View
  17/05/22 (Tue) 19:00 Arncliffe Park 1     Arncliffe Aurora FC   vs   Parramatta FC View
  17/05/22 (Tue) 19:30 Bonnyrigg Sports Club 1     Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Bankstown City FC View
  17/05/22 (Tue) 19:30 Cook Park (Mt Prichard) 3     Mounties Wanderers FC   vs   Enfield Rovers FC View
  17/05/22 (Tue) 19:30 Penshurst Park 4     Hurstville FC   vs   Macquarie Dragons FC View
  17/05/22 (Tue) 20:00 Hensley Athletic Field 2     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Marconi Stallions FC View
  17/05/22 (Tue) 20:00 Seymour Shaw 1     Waverley Old Boys FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC View
  17/05/22 (Tue) 20:00 Sydney University Football Ground 3     Sydney University SFC   vs   Norwest FC View
  18/05/22 (Wed) 19:00 Penshurst Park 4     St George City FA   vs   Dulwich Hill FC View
  18/05/22 (Wed) 19:30 The Crest Athletic Centre 1     Canterbury Bankstown FC   vs   Lindfield FC View
  18/05/22 (Wed) 19:45 Blacktown City Sports Centre 2     Blacktown City FC   vs   Sutherland Sharks FC View
  19/05/22 (Thu) 19:00 Blacktown Football Park 5     Blacktown Spartans FC   vs   Castle Hill RSL Rockets View
  24/05/22 (Tue) 19:00 Chatswood High School 5     Willoughby Dalleys FC   vs   Wollongong Olympic Football Club View
  25/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 North Turramurra Recreation Area 6     Northern Tigers FC   vs   Manly United FC View
  25/05/22 (Wed) 19:00 Sydney United Sports Centre 1     Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Rockdale Ilinden FC View
5 31/05/22 (Tue) 19:00 Melita Stadium Parramatta FC   vs   NWS Spirit FC View
  31/05/22 (Tue) 19:30 Bonnyrigg Sports Club Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Mounties Wanderers FC View
  31/05/22 (Tue) 19:45 Hensley Athletic Field 4     Hakoah Sydney City East FC   vs   Sydney University SFC View
  01/06/22 (Wed) North Turramurra Recreation Area 8     Northern Tigers FC   vs   Willoughby Dalleys FC View
  01/06/22 (Wed) 19:30 Penshurst Park 2     St George City FA   vs   Blacktown Spartans FC View
  01/06/22 (Wed)
(Round 4 Game)
19:45 Blacktown City Sports Centre Blacktown City FC   vs   Wollongong United FC View
  01/06/22 (Wed) 20:00 Ian McLennan 1 5     Wollongong Wolves FC   vs   Lindfield FC View
  07/06/22 (Tue) 19:30 Sydney United Sports Centre 2     Sydney United 58 FC   vs   Hurstville FC View
6 14/06/22 (Tue) 19:30 Bonnyrigg Sports Club 1     Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC   vs   Hakoah Sydney City East FC View
  15/06/22 (Wed) 18:45 North Turramurra Recreation Area 1     Northern Tigers FC   vs   Sydney United 58 FC View
  15/06/22 (Wed) 19:15 Penshurst Park 1     St George City FA   vs   Wollongong United FC View
  16/06/22 (Thu) 19:30 Christie Park 1     NWS Spirit FC   vs   Wollongong Wolves FC View

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Australia Cup and
mygameday.app