Rotate device to view more data.
RND | DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20/02/21 (Sat) | 13:30 | Harry Riseborough Oval | 0 | Perth Hills United FC | vs | Football Margaret River | 9 | View |
21/02/21 (Sun) | 13:00 | St Andrews Park A | 4 | Yanchep United FC | vs | Joondanna Blues FC | 6 | View | |
21/02/21 (Sun) | 15:00 | Edinburgh Oval A | 5 | North Beach SC | vs | Wembley Downs SC | 1 | View | |
21/02/21 (Sun) | 15:00 | Koorana Reserve | 1 | Port Kennedy SC | vs | East Perth FC | 1 | View | |
21/02/21 (Sun) | 15:00 | Margaret River | 1 | Dunsborough Towners FC | vs | South Perth United SC | 1 | View | |
21/02/21 (Sun) | 15:00 | Nikola Tesla Reserve A | 3 | Maddington White City FC | vs | Kalamunda United FC | 1 | View | |
21/02/21 (Sun) | 15:00 | Ted Cross Memorial | 0 | Chipolopolo WAFC | vs | North Perth United SC | 9 | View | |
27/02/21 (Sat) | 13:00 | Timberlane Park | 0 | Woodvale FC | vs | Ellenbrook United FC | 3 | View | |
28/02/21 (Sun) | 13:00 | Ted Cross Memorial | 8 | Jaguar FC | vs | Alexander Florina FC | 0 | View | |
01/03/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | Maccabean Memorial Oval - A | 2 | Maccabi SC | vs | Kwinana United SC | 4 | View | |
06/03/21 (Sat) | 18:30 | Usher Park West | 4 | Twin City Saints SC | vs | Greyhounds Christian SC | 5 | View | |
07/03/21 (Sun) | 15:00 | Hay Park Bunbury | 2 | Busselton City FC | vs | Bunbury Dynamos SC | 1 | View | |
2 | 19/03/21 (Fri) | 19:00 | Wanneroo A | 1 | Kingsley Westside FC | vs | Subiaco AFC | 1 | View |
19/03/21 (Fri) | 19:30 | Walter Padbury Reserve A | 1 | Gosnells City FC | vs | Joondanna Blues FC | 1 | View | |
20/03/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | Hilton Reserve A | 9 | Fremantle City FC | vs | Greyhounds Christian SC | 1 | View | |
20/03/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | Nash Field | 1 | Western Knights SC | vs | Stirling Macedonia FC | 1 | View | |
20/03/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | Onside Sports Stadium | 1 | South West Phoenix FC | vs | Murdoch University Melville FC | 3 | View | |
20/03/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | Riverlinks Park West | 0 | Quinns FC | vs | Bunbury United SC | 0 | View | |
20/03/21 (Sat) | 16:00 | UWA Sports Park 1 | 4 | UWA Nedlands FC | vs | Morley-Windmills SC | 1 | View | |
20/03/21 (Sat) | 16:00 | Wanneroo A | 0 | Wanneroo City SC | vs | Joondalup City FC | 2 | View | |
20/03/21 (Sat) | 16:30 | Charles Riley Reserve A | 3 | North Beach SC | vs | Olympic Kingsway SC | 8 | View | |
20/03/21 (Sat) | 17:00 | Willetton Reserve A | 3 | Canning City FC | vs | Dianella White Eagles SC | 4 | View | |
20/03/21 (Sat) | 18:30 | Edinburgh Oval A | 0 | Curtin University FC | vs | Joondalup United FC | 1 | View | |
21/03/21 (Sun) | 12:30 | Peelwood Sports Facility | 5 | Mandurah City FC | vs | Football Margaret River | 0 | View | |
21/03/21 (Sun) | 15:00 | Churchill Park | 4 | Busselton City FC | vs | East Perth FC | 0 | View | |
21/03/21 (Sun) | 15:00 | Kelly Park A | 4 | Kwinana United SC | vs | South Perth United SC | 0 | View | |
21/03/21 (Sun) | 15:00 | Len Packham A | 1 | Perth AFC | vs | Riverside Christian FC | 1 | View | |
21/03/21 (Sun) | 15:00 | Ted Cross Memorial | 0 | Jaguar FC | vs | Swan United FC | 8 | View | |
21/03/21 (Sun) | 16:00 | Nikola Tesla Reserve A | 1 | Maddington White City FC | vs | Ashfield SC | 3 | View | |
21/03/21 (Sun) | 17:30 | Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park | 6 | Forrestfield United FC | vs | Kelmscott Roos SC | 1 | View | |
21/03/21 (Sun) | 18:00 | Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1 | 0 | Ellenbrook United FC | vs | North Perth United SC | 1 | View | |
26/03/21 (Fri) | 19:00 | E&D Litis Stadium | 0 | Hamersley Rovers SC | vs | Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC | 6 | View | |
27/03/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | Princess Road Reserve A | 3 | Balga SC | vs | Northern City FC | 4 | View | |
3 | 30/03/21 (Tue) | 19:00 | UWA Sports Park 1 | 2 | UWA Nedlands FC | vs | Gosnells City FC | 5 | View |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 13:00 | Saferad Stadium | 1 | Rockingham City FC | vs | Joondalup City FC | 0 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | Ashfield Arena | 1 | Ashfield SC | vs | Floreat Athena FC | 6 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | Churchill Park | 0 | Busselton City FC | vs | Kwinana United SC | 3 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | Dalmatinac Park | 1 | Cockburn City SC | vs | Western Knights SC | 0 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | Forrest Park (Padbury) | 2 | Joondalup United FC | vs | Balcatta FC | 6 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | Frank Drago Reserve A | 1 | Bayswater City SC | vs | Dianella White Eagles SC | 0 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | GenesisCare Stadium A | 1 | Mandurah City FC | vs | Quinns FC | 1 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | Inglewood Stadium | 2 | Inglewood United FC | vs | Armadale SC | 2 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | Kingsway Reserve A | 9 | Olympic Kingsway SC | vs | Riverside Christian FC | 1 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | Percy Doyle Reserve A | 1 | Sorrento FC | vs | Subiaco AFC | 0 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | RedStar Arena A | 3 | ECU Joondalup SC | vs | Fremantle City FC | 0 | View | |
05/04/21 (Mon) | 15:00 | Swan Italian Club | 0 | Swan United FC | vs | Gwelup Croatia SC | 3 | View | |
07/04/21 (Wed) | 19:30 | Crazy Domains Stadium at Hartfield Park | 3 | Forrestfield United FC | vs | Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC | 3 | View | |
09/04/21 (Fri) | 19:00 | Wanneroo A | 1 | Northern City FC | vs | North Perth United SC | 3 | View | |
13/04/21 (Tue) | 19:30 | Besteam Stadium at Murdoch Uni (Synthetic A) | 0 | Murdoch University Melville FC | vs | Perth SC | 2 | View | |
4 | 15/05/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | Croatian sporting Complex A | 0 | Gwelup Croatia SC | vs | Floreat Athena FC | 3 | View |
15/05/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | Dorrien Gardens (NPL) | 2 | Perth SC | vs | Kwinana United SC | 0 | View | |
15/05/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | Frank Drago Reserve A | 4 | Bayswater City SC | vs | Balcatta FC | 0 | View | |
15/05/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | GenesisCare Stadium A | 0 | Mandurah City FC | vs | Cockburn City SC | 1 | View | |
15/05/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | Kingsway Reserve A | 0 | Olympic Kingsway SC | vs | ECU Joondalup SC | 8 | View | |
15/05/21 (Sat) | 15:00 | Percy Doyle Reserve A | 1 | Sorrento FC | vs | Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC | 0 | View | |
16/05/21 (Sun) | 14:30 | Saferad Stadium | 1 | Rockingham City FC | vs | Gosnells City FC | 2 | View | |
19/05/21 (Wed) | 19:00 | Gerry Archer Sports Complex A | 2 | North Perth United SC | vs | Armadale SC | 4 | View | |
5 | 01/06/21 (Tue) | 19:00 | E&D Litis Stadium | 3 | Floreat Athena FC | vs | Gosnells City FC | 0 | View |
02/06/21 (Wed) | 19:00 | Percy Doyle Reserve A | 3 | Sorrento FC | vs | Armadale SC | 2 | View | |
02/06/21 (Wed) | 19:30 | Frank Drago Reserve A | 0 | Bayswater City SC | vs | ECU Joondalup SC | 2 | View | |
02/06/21 (Wed) | 20:00 | Dalmatinac Park | 2 | Cockburn City SC | vs | Perth SC | 1 | View | |
6 | 22/06/21 (Tue) | 19:00 | E&D Litis Stadium | 3 | Floreat Athena FC | vs | Cockburn City SC | 0 | View |
23/06/21 (Wed) | 19:00 | Percy Doyle Reserve A | 0 | Sorrento FC | vs | ECU Joondalup SC | 1 | View |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Australia Cup and
mygameday.app