Football Victoria

Season Fixture : (Football Victoria)

Rotate device to view more data.

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  

Normal Season

1 20/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 KM Reedy Reserve - Junior 5     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   vs   Maribyrnong Greens SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 2 (S) 1     Ballarat SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 FORFEIT 3     Lilydale Montrose United   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) BYE BYE   Tatura SC      
  20/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 Barton Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Barton United FC   vs   Meadow Park SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 Civic Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Mount Martha SC   vs   East Kew F.C View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 Deakin University - Top Field 3     Deakin University SC   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT 3     Casey Panthers SC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT Albert Park SC   vs   Seniors - MBUFC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 Gardiner Park 1     Old Melburnians SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 Knox United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 MacPherson Park - Pitch 1 7     Melton Phoenix FC   vs   Wyndham United FC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 6     Glenroy Lions FC   vs   Glen Eira FC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Aero Ovals - Pitch 1 4     Mildura City SC   vs   Shepparton South SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Bunyip Recreation Reserve 3     Bunyip District SC   vs   West Point SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 FORFEIT 3     Pakenham United FC   vs   South East United FC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) - (NPL) Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Latrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) 6     Falcons 2000 SC   vs   Bacchus Marsh SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Power Reserve 1     Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup   vs   Ocean Grove SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Stanley Avenue No. 1 Spring Gully United SC   vs   Barwon SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 3 (S) - (NPL) 3     Maidstone United SC   vs   Boronia SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 16:00 FORFEIT 3     Border Raiders FC   vs   Melbourne Lions SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 16:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 5     Balmoral FC   vs   Alphington FC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 18:00 Langama Park - Pitch 1 1     Tullamarine FC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 18:30 FORFEIT Keon Park SC   vs   Mentone SC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 18:30 Olympic Park Recreation Reserve 1     Rosebud SC   vs   Lara United FC View
  20/02/21 (Sat) 19:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) Aspendale SC   vs   Bundoora United F.C View
  21/02/21 (Sun) 15:00 Tooronga Sports Fields - Pitch 1 (S) 6     Old St Kevins SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC View
2 27/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 3     Sandown Lions FC   vs   Mentone SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 East Keilor Leisure Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Moonee Valley Knights FC   vs   La Trobe University SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) 2     Marcellin Old Collegians SC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) BYE BYE   Mount Waverley City SC      
  27/02/21 (Sat) BYE BYE   Laverton FC      
  27/02/21 (Sat) BYE BYE   Brunswick Zebras FC      
  27/02/21 (Sat) BYE BYE   Lilydale Montrose United      
  27/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 Barton Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Old St Kevins SC   vs   Barton United FC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 2 (S) 2     Melbourne City FC   vs   East Kew F.C View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 Deakin University - Top Field 2     Deakin University SC   vs   Tatura SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 Dixon Field Reserve - Pitch A 1     Springvale City SC   vs   Gisborne SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT 3     Surf Coast FC   vs   Spring Hills FC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Glen Waverley SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT Noble Park SC   vs   Golden Plains SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 MacPherson Park - Pitch 1 1     Melton Phoenix FC   vs   Croydon City SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Seaford United SC   vs   Baxter SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 3     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Dingley Stars FC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Aston Fields - Pitch 1 4     Greenvale United SC   vs   Sandringham SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Baxter Park - Pitch 1 1     Kings Domain FC   vs   Monash City Villareal FC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Edithvale Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 4     Darebin United SC   vs   Chelsea FC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 FORFEIT 3     Bell Park SC   vs   Falcons 2000 SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 FORFEIT 3     West Preston SC   vs   Keysborough SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 2     Bundoora United F.C   vs   Endeavour United SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 IYU Recreation Reserve 3     Pakenham United FC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) 3     Ringwood City FC   vs   Bunyip District SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 2     Lara United FC   vs   Waverley Wanderers FC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) 6     Macedon Blues United FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Prospect Hill Reserve 1     Casey Panthers SC   vs   Riversdale SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 5     Plenty Valley Lions FC   vs   Old Xaverians SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 2 4     Noble Park United FC   vs   Barwon SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:15 Gabonia Avenue Reserve 5     Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Ocean Grove SC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 3 (S) - (NPL) 3     Maidstone United SC   vs   Lyndale United FC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 16:30 FORFEIT 3     Border Raiders FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 16:30 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 17:00 Aero Ovals - Pitch 1 Mildura City SC   vs   Chisholm United FC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 17:00 Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 2 (S) 2     Thornbury Athletic FC Seniors   vs   Glenroy Lions FC View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 17:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] Balmoral FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club View
  27/02/21 (Sat) 17:30 Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 2 (S) 1     Yarra Jets FC   vs   Australia Cup View
3 06/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 FORFEIT Border Raiders FC   vs   Williamstown SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 FORFEIT Lilydale Montrose United   vs   Fawkner SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 3 (Williamstown Road) 1     Sandown Lions FC   vs   Middle Park FC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) BYE BYE   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club      
  06/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 4     East Kew F.C   vs   Seaford United SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT Brighton SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Argyle Reserve 1     Monash City Villareal FC   vs   Greenvale United SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Aston Fields - Pitch 1 Craigieburn City FC   vs   Australia Cup View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Bannockburn Recreation Precinct Golden Plains SC   vs   Upfield SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Banyul Warri Reserve (S) Surf Coast FC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 Bell Park SC   vs   Monash University SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Duane Reserve Elwood City SC   vs   Altona North Soccer Club View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     West Preston SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 3 Keilor Wolves SC   vs   South Yarra SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 James Reserve 1     Heidelberg Eagles SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 3     Glen Waverley SC   vs   Laverton FC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Lara United FC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) 1     Macedon Blues United FC   vs   Moonee Ponds United SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Partingtons Flat Diamond Valley United SC   vs   Bundoora United F.C View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Saltwater Reserve Seasons 5 - Pitch 1 6     Point Cook FC   vs   Old St Kevins SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Glenroy Lions FC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 3 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Deakin University SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:30 City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 3 (S) - (NPL) 2     Maidstone United SC   vs   Gisborne SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 15:45 Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 2 (S) 4     Darebin United SC   vs   Chisholm United FC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 16:00 Baxter Park - Pitch 1 1     Noble Park United FC   vs   Sunbury United SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 16:00 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - (NPL) Ashburton United SC   vs   Western Eagles SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 16:45 Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) Melbourne University Soccer Club   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 16:45 Esther Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Grass) 1     Croydon City SC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 17:00 Monterey Reserve Hampton East Brighton FC   vs   Frankston Pines SC View
  06/03/21 (Sat) 19:30 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC View
  07/03/21 (Sun) 15:00 Dorothy Laver West Reserve - (NPL) 2     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Riversdale SC View
4 12/03/21 (Fri) 19:30 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Darebin United SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC View
  12/03/21 (Fri) 19:30 Gardiners Park Reserve (S) 3     Malvern City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC View
  12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 (S) 2     Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   West Preston SC View
  12/03/21 (Fri) 20:15 Darebin International Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 2     Boroondara-Carey Eagles   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 12:30 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) East Kew F.C   vs   Greater Dandenong FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] 4     Werribee City FC   vs   Moreland City FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 Harvest Home Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) 1     Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Hume United FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) BYE BYE   Fawkner SC      
  13/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 Aston Fields - Pitch 1 2     Upfield SC   vs   Williamstown SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 2 (S) 2     Ballarat City FC   vs   Corio SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Peninsula Strikers Senior FC   vs   Heatherton United SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 6     Mornington SC   vs   Monash University SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 Deakin University - Top Field 1     Deakin University SC   vs   Mill Park SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) 2     Bentleigh United Cobras FC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles F.C. View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 2     Glen Waverley SC   vs   Banyule City SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 1 3     Caroline Springs George Cross FC   vs   Box Hill United FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Brimbank Stallions FC   vs   Beaumaris SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Duffy Street Reserve 2     Moreland United SC   vs   Epping City SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2 6     Brunswick City SC   vs   Moonee Ponds United SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 Rowville Eagles SC   vs   Frankston Pines SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     North Geelong Warriors FC   vs   Kingston City FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Gabonia Avenue Reserve 3     Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Skye United FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Bundoora United F.C   vs   Old Scotch SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Marcellin Old Collegians SC   vs   Berwick City SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 JH Allan Reserve 2     Essendon Royals SC   vs   South Yarra SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) Ringwood City FC   vs   Casey Comets FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 5     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Kevin Flint Reserve Albion Rovers FC   vs   Brunswick Juventus FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Nunawading City FC   vs   Altona City SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park - Pitch 1 1     Brighton SC   vs   Langwarrin SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Westgate FC   vs   Yarraville FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 2 1     Altona East Phoenix SC   vs   Altona North Soccer Club View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1 4     Australia Cup   vs   Knox City FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Saltwater Reserve Seasons 5 - Pitch 1 Point Cook FC   vs   Doveton SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 1     FC Strathmore   vs   Greenvale United SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Trafalgar Recreation Reserve Pitch 2 4     Warragul United SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) 1     FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Northcote City FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Glenroy Lions FC   vs   Middle Park FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 3     South Springvale FC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:15 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) 5     Manningham United Blues FC   vs   Brandon Park SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:30 City Vista Pavilion & Sports Field - Pitch 3 (S) - (NPL) 2     Maidstone United SC   vs   Keilor Park SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 15:30 Esther Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Grass) 1     Mooroolbark SC   vs   Western Suburbs SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 16:15 Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) Somerville Eagles Soccer Club   vs   Preston Lions FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 17:00 John McEwen Reserve - Pitch 2 - (NPL) 3     Goulburn Valley Suns FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 17:30 FORFEIT Geelong SC   vs   Sunbury United SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 18:30 Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1 1     Western Eagles SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC View
  13/03/21 (Sat) 19:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) 3     Mazenod Football Club   vs   Whitehorse United SC View
  14/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 Gilwell Park (Mosaic Reserve) - Pitch 1 2     Whittlesea United SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC View
5 31/03/21 (Wed) 19:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 4     Keilor Park SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC View
  01/04/21 (Thu) 20:00 Carrum Downs Recreation Reserve 4     Frankston Pines SC   vs   Epping City SC View
  01/04/21 (Thu) 20:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Geelong SC   vs   Brunswick City SC View
  02/04/21 (Fri) 17:00 Gilwell Park (Mosaic Reserve) - Pitch 1 2     Whittlesea United SC   vs   Langwarrin SC View
  02/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) 1     Northcote City FC   vs   Doveton SC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 12:30 Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2 1     Boroondara-Carey Eagles   vs   Mill Park SC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 1     Casey Comets FC   vs   Goulburn Valley Suns FC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 Old Scotch SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 Avenger Park - (NPL) 6     Avondale FC   vs   Beaumaris SC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) Peninsula Strikers Senior FC   vs   North Geelong Warriors FC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 Duane Reserve 2     Altona North Soccer Club   vs   St Albans Saints SC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 Mazenod College - Main Gate (S) Mazenod Football Club   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 1     South Springvale FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 Yallambie Park Reserve Banyule City SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 1     Ballarat City FC   vs   Altona Magic SC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Greenvale United SC   vs   Preston Lions FC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles F.C. View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 FORFEIT 3     Yarraville FC   vs   Australia Cup View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] 3     Werribee City FC   vs   South Melbourne FC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Nunawading City FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 Glenroy Lions FC   vs   Malvern City FC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 15:15 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) 6     Manningham United Blues FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 15:15 Wembley Park - (NPL) 2     Box Hill United FC   vs   Mornington SC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 17:00 FORFEIT 3     Hume City FC   vs   Warragul United SC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 17:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Green Gully SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 18:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Upfield SC   vs   Brunswick Juventus FC View
  03/04/21 (Sat) 19:30 Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Hume United FC   vs   Sydenham Park SC View
  05/04/21 (Mon) 19:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Fawkner SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC View
  05/04/21 (Mon) 19:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC View
  05/04/21 (Mon) 19:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC View
  13/04/21 (Tue) 19:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) Greater Dandenong FC   vs   Dandenong City SC View
6 27/04/21 (Tue) 19:30 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 Brunswick Juventus FC   vs   Northcote City FC View
  27/04/21 (Tue) 19:45 Hume City Stadium - Pitch 1 (NPL) 3     Hume City FC   vs   Frankston Pines SC View
  27/04/21 (Tue) 19:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 2     Nunawading City FC   vs   Dandenong City SC View
  27/04/21 (Tue) 20:00 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 10     Green Gully SC   vs   Mill Park SC View
  28/04/21 (Wed) 19:00 John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1 Goulburn Valley Suns FC   vs   Sydenham Park SC View
  28/04/21 (Wed) 19:30 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Avondale FC   vs   Yarraville FC View
  28/04/21 (Wed) 19:30 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Mornington SC View
  28/04/21 (Wed) 19:30 Elcho Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 6     North Geelong Warriors FC   vs   Keilor Park SC View
  28/04/21 (Wed) 20:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Malvern City FC   vs   Langwarrin SC View
  04/05/21 (Tue) 19:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 4     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Altona North Soccer Club View
  04/05/21 (Tue) 19:30 Lakeside Stadium 1     South Melbourne FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC View
  04/05/21 (Tue) 20:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) Manningham United Blues FC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC View
  05/05/21 (Wed) 19:30 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Pascoe Vale FC   vs   Brunswick City SC View
  05/05/21 (Wed) 19:30 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 (S) 2     Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC View
  05/05/21 (Wed) 20:00 Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 2     Ballarat City FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill View
  22/06/21 (Tue) 19:30 Lakeside Stadium 1     Oakleigh Cannons FC   vs   Preston Lions FC View
7 25/05/21 (Tue) 19:45 POSTPONED 3     Hume City FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC View
  22/06/21 (Tue) 19:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 4     Port Melbourne Sharks SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC View
  22/06/21 (Tue) 19:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC View
  22/06/21 (Tue) 20:00 Elcho Park - Pitch 2 1     North Geelong Warriors FC   vs   Avondale FC View
  23/06/21 (Wed) 19:30 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Brunswick Juventus FC   vs   Langwarrin SC View
  23/06/21 (Wed) 19:30 Lakeside Stadium 2     South Melbourne FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC View
  23/06/21 (Wed) 20:00 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 (S) 2     Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill View
  29/06/21 (Tue) 19:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 3     Oakleigh Cannons FC   vs   Green Gully SC View
8 06/07/21 (Tue) 19:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) Oakleigh Cannons FC   vs   South Melbourne FC View
  06/07/21 (Tue) 19:45 Valley Park Events Centre - Pitch 1 (NPL) 4     Avondale FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC View
  07/07/21 (Wed) 19:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Port Melbourne Sharks SC   vs   Brunswick Juventus FC View
  07/07/21 (Wed) 20:00 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 (S) Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   Hume City FC View

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Australia Cup and
mygameday.app