Rotate device to view more data.
RND | DATE | TIME | VENUE/COURT | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29/03/19 (Fri) | BYE | BYE | Adelaide Comets | |||||
29/03/19 (Fri) | BYE | BYE | MetroStars | ||||||
29/03/19 (Fri) | BYE | BYE | Croydon Kings | ||||||
29/03/19 (Fri) | BYE | BYE | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
29/03/19 (Fri) | BYE | BYE | Raiders | ||||||
29/03/19 (Fri) | BYE | BYE | South Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
29/03/19 (Fri) | BYE | BYE | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
29/03/19 (Fri) | BYE | BYE | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||||||
29/03/19 (Fri) | BYE | BYE | Adelaide Olympic FC | ||||||
29/03/19 (Fri) | BYE | BYE | Adelaide City | ||||||
29/03/19 (Fri) | 19:00 | Cockburn Green | 3 | Brahma Lodge SC | vs | Adelaide Wanderers | 2 | View | |
29/03/19 (Fri) | 19:00 | Rushworth Reserve | 2 | Adelaide Victory FC | vs | Fulham United FC | 1 | View | |
29/03/19 (Fri) | 20:00 | Campbelltown City Soccer Club | 1 | Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A | vs | BOSA SC | 1 | View | |
29/03/19 (Fri) | 20:00 | Yalumba Drive Reserve | 3 | Pontian Eagles SC | vs | Mercedes Old Collegians | 2 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 12:00 | University Ovals | 4 | Adelaide Uni - Grads Red | vs | Uni SA FC | 1 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | A.A Bailey Reserve | 2 | Sturt Lions | vs | Gawler Eagles FC | 1 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | Carnegie Reserve | 2 | Adelaide Red Blue Eagles | vs | Noarlunga United | 3 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | Cornerstone College | 2 | Mount Barker United SC | vs | Ghan Kilburn SC | 4 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | Jack Smith Park | 0 | WT Birkalla | vs | Pirates | 1 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | Smith Partners Stadium | 4 | Modbury Jets | vs | Adelaide Cobras | 2 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | University Ovals | 3 | Adelaide University Soccer Club | vs | Modbury Vista | 2 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 15:00 | Argana Park | 0 | Adelaide Omonia Cobras Amateurs | vs | Elizabeth Downs SC | 11 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 15:00 | Cardijn College, Honeypot Rd, Noarlunga Downs | 2 | Cardijn 2B | vs | Vipers FC | 4 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 15:00 | Cove Sports and Community Centre | 1 | Cove FC | vs | Eastern United FC | 0 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 15:00 | Margaret Bond Oval | 1 | Old Ignatians | vs | Sacred Heart Old Collegians | 1 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 15:00 | Steve Jarvis Park - Burton | 3 | Salisbury United | vs | USC Lion SC | 1 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 15:30 | Byrne Park | 0 | Northern Demons | vs | Cumberland United FC | 3 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 17:00 | Carnegie Reserve | 1 | Western Strikers | vs | White City | 2 | View | |
30/03/19 (Sat) | 18:00 | Karingal Reserve | 1 | Seaford Rangers | vs | Playford City | 6 | View | |
31/03/19 (Sun) | 14:00 | Tilley Reserve | 1 | Tea Tree Gully City | vs | West Adelaide SC | 0 | View | |
31/03/19 (Sun) | 15:00 | Elizabeth Vale Sports Club | 4 | Elizabeth Vale SC | vs | Adelaide Titans FC | 2 | View | |
31/03/19 (Sun) | 15:00 | Wilfred Taylor Reserve | 2 | Noarlunga United Amateurs | vs | Adelaide Hills Hawks | 5 | View | |
2 | 18/04/19 (Thu) | 19:00 | OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre | 6 | South Adelaide Panthers | vs | Ghan Kilburn SC | 0 | View |
18/04/19 (Thu) | 19:00 | Ramsay Park | 3 | Playford City | vs | Modbury Jets | 1 | View | |
18/04/19 (Thu) | 19:00 | Steve Woodcock Sports Centre | 1 | Campbelltown City SC | vs | Adelaide City | 1 | View | |
18/04/19 (Thu) | 19:30 | Cockburn Green | 1 | Brahma Lodge SC | vs | Elizabeth Downs SC | 2 | View | |
18/04/19 (Thu) | 19:30 | Karingal Reserve | 0 | Adelaide Hills Hawks | vs | Adelaide Olympic FC | 7 | View | |
18/04/19 (Thu) | 20:00 | Croatian Sports Centre | 0 | Tea Tree Gully City | vs | Raiders | 4 | View | |
19/04/19 (Fri) | 14:00 | Polonia Reserve | 0 | Croydon Kings | vs | Cove FC | 0 | View | |
20/04/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | Frank Mitchell Park | 0 | Adelaide Uni - Grads Red | vs | Adelaide Victory FC | 0 | View | |
20/04/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | St Clair Oval | 4 | Vipers FC | vs | Noarlunga United | 1 | View | |
20/04/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | The Paddocks | 2 | Para Hills Knights | vs | Salisbury United | 0 | View | |
20/04/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | TK Shutter Reserve | 1 | MetroStars | vs | Sturt Lions | 1 | View | |
20/04/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | Yalumba Drive Reserve | 2 | Pontian Eagles SC | vs | Adelaide Comets | 4 | View | |
20/04/19 (Sat) | 17:00 | Frank Mitchell Park | 2 | White City | vs | Adelaide University Soccer Club | 1 | View | |
20/04/19 (Sat) | 19:00 | Taperoo Reserve | 1 | Pirates | vs | Cumberland United FC | 6 | View | |
22/04/19 (Mon) | 13:45 | Rostrevor College | 1 | Rostrevor Old Collegians 1A | vs | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 2 | View | |
22/04/19 (Mon) | 14:30 | Croatian Sports Centre | 2 | Old Ignatians | vs | Elizabeth Vale SC | 5 | View | |
3 | 03/05/19 (Fri) | 20:00 | Jack Smith Park | 2 | Adelaide Comets | vs | South Adelaide Panthers | 1 | View |
04/05/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | Polonia Reserve | 2 | Croydon Kings | vs | Playford City | 1 | View | |
04/05/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | The Paddocks | 1 | Para Hills Knights | vs | MetroStars | 2 | View | |
04/05/19 (Sat) | 15:00 | Adelaide City Park | 10 | Adelaide City | vs | Elizabeth Vale SC | 0 | View | |
04/05/19 (Sat) | 15:00 | Croatian Sports Centre | 2 | Raiders | vs | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 1 | View | |
04/05/19 (Sat) | 17:00 | A.A Bailey Reserve | 2 | Cumberland United FC | vs | Adelaide Olympic FC | 3 | View | |
04/05/19 (Sat) | 17:00 | Frank Mitchell Park | 0 | White City | vs | Adelaide Victory FC | 1 | View | |
05/05/19 (Sun) | 14:00 | Argana Park | 4 | Elizabeth Downs SC | vs | Vipers FC | 1 | View | |
4 | 21/05/19 (Tue) | 19:00 | Adelaide City Park | 0 | Adelaide Victory FC | vs | Adelaide Olympic FC | 2 | View |
21/05/19 (Tue) | 19:00 | Valo Football Centre - Pitch 1 | 1 | Croydon Kings | vs | Adelaide City | 2 | View | |
21/05/19 (Tue) | 19:30 | Argana Park | 3 | Elizabeth Downs SC | vs | MetroStars | 3 | View | |
22/05/19 (Wed) | 19:30 | Jack Smith Park | 2 | Adelaide Comets | vs | Raiders | 2 | View | |
5 | 04/06/19 (Tue) | 19:00 | Valo Football Centre - Pitch 1 | 2 | Adelaide City | vs | Elizabeth Downs SC | 1 | View |
05/06/19 (Wed) | 19:00 | Valo Football Centre - Pitch 1 | 2 | Adelaide Olympic FC | vs | Adelaide Comets | 1 | View | |
6 | 22/06/19 (Sat) | 14:30 | Coopers Stadium | 3 | Adelaide Olympic FC | vs | Adelaide City | 2 | View |
This fixture proudly brought to you by the Australia Cup and
mygameday.app