Football Federation Victoria

Season Fixture : (Football Federation Victoria)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  

Normal Season

1 10/02/17 (Fri) 19:00 McEwen Reserve (Pitch 2) Tatura SC   vs   Cobram Roar FC View
  11/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Morwell) - (NPL) 2     Falcons 2000 SC   vs   Ballarat North United SC View
  11/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Morshead #2 Synthetic 3     Forest Rangers SC   vs   Warrnambool Wolves FC View
  11/02/17 (Sat) 17:00 T.B.A. 15     Twin City Wanderers FC   vs   Glen Eira FC (FFA CUP) View
  11/02/17 (Sat) 18:00 Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 2 (S) 3     Victoria Park SC   vs   Daylesford & Hepburn United SC View
  11/02/17 (Sat) 18:30 Savoy Park 6     Myrtleford Savoy SC   vs   Phillip Island SC View
  11/02/17 (Sat) 19:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S) Waverley Victory FC   vs   Epsom SC 12  View
  12/02/17 (Sun) 11:00 FORFEIT 3     Irymple Knights SC Over 35   vs   Warrnambool Rangers FC View
  12/02/17 (Sun) 14:00 McEwen Reserve (Main Pitch) 1     Shepparton South SC   vs   Wangaratta City FC View
2 17/02/17 (Fri) 20:00 Savoy Park 2     Wangaratta City FC   vs   Myrtleford Savoy SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 10:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 5     Somerville Eagles Soccer Club   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 12:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) Old Mentonians SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 13:00 Clifton Park (S) 3     Old Trinity Grammarians SC   vs   Twin City Wanderers FC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 13:00 FORFEIT Lyndale United FC   vs   Glen Waverley SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 13:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) 2     Waverley Wanderers FC   vs   Albert Park SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 13:00 Valley Park Events Centre - Pitch 2 1     Swinburne University SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 13:00 Valley Park Events Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 1     Meadow Park SC   vs   Chisholm United FC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 Deakin University - Top Field 1     East Brighton United FC   vs   Deakin University SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT Plenty Valley Lions FC   vs   Cobram Roar FC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT Lilydale Eagles SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 IYU Recreation Reserve 1     Melbourne Lions SC   vs   Pakenham United FC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 Keon Park SC - Cup   vs   Laverton Park SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 Rowville Football Centre Rowville Secondary College Eastern Campus (S) 2     Rowville Eagles SC   vs   Falcons 2000 SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Bellbird Park 1     Drouin Dragons SC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 FORFEIT 3     Chelsea FC   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 FORFEIT Forest Rangers SC   vs   Moreland Eagles FC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 FORFEIT Irymple Knights SC Over 35   vs   Bunyip District SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) 4     Monash City FC   vs   Campbellfield Lions SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch A (S) 3     Maribyrnong Greens SC   vs   Dandenong Warriors FC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 Bundoora United FC   vs   Maidstone United SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Mt Lilydale Sporting Complex - Pitch 1 1     Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC   vs   Victoria Park SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 RMIT Bundoora Sports Centre Thornbury Athletic FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 16:00 Barkly Square No. 1 1     Kyneton District SC   vs   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup) View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 16:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) 1     Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC   vs   Sandown Lions FC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 17:00 Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Lara United FC   vs   Heidelberg Eagles SC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 17:00 Springside Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Spring Hills FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC View
  18/02/17 (Sat) 19:00 Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve #1 4     Epsom SC   vs   Gisborne SC View
3 25/02/17 (Sat) 12:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S) 7     Chisholm United FC   vs   Melbourne Lions SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 12:00 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1 Point Cook FC   vs   FC Strathmore View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 13:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Boroondara - Carey Eagles   vs   West Preston SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 13:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Skye United FC   vs   Elwood City SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Twin City Wanderers FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Balmoral FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 Gabonia Avenue Reserve 2     Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Ashburton United SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South) 1     Epping City SC   vs   Mill Park SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 1     Yarra Jets FC   vs   Bell Park SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 14:00 Prospect Hill Reserve Casey Panthers SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 14:30 RMIT Bundoora Sports Centre 2     RMIT FC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Baxter Park - Pitch 1 1     Baxter SC   vs   Fawkner SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dorset Recreation Reserve 3     Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Kings Domain FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Duane Reserve 3     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Altona North SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Edithvale Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Chelsea FC   vs   Endeavour United SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 FORFEIT Keysborough SC Cup   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Lalor United Senior FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Lara United FC   vs   Laverton Park SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Maidstone United SC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Melbourne City FC   vs   Dandenong Warriors FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Tatterson Park - Pitch 1 1     Harrisfield Hurricanes SC   vs   Collingwood City FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 15:00 Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 3     North City Wolves FC   vs   Springvale City SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 16:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup   vs   Irymple Knights SC Over 35 View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 16:30 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Golden Plains SC   vs   East Brighton United FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 16:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) 1     Old Xaverians SC   vs   Campbellfield Lions SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 17:00 FORFEIT Old Melburnians SC   vs   Forest Rangers SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 17:30 RMIT Bundoora Sports Centre Uni Hill Eagles FC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 18:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Dandenong South SC   vs   Epsom SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 18:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) Melbourne University SC   vs   Sandown Lions FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 18:00 Monbulk Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 2     Healesville SC   vs   Brandon Park SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 18:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 2     Old Camberwell Grammarians SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 18:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup)   vs   Surf Coast FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 19:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 Moonee Valley Knights FC   vs   North Melbourne Athletic FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 19:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Waverley Wanderers FC   vs   Riversdale SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 19:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) 1     Marcellin Old Collegians SC   vs   Noble Park SC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 20:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) 2     St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC View
  25/02/17 (Sat) 20:30 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 4     Monash University SC   vs   Newmarket Phoenix FC View
  26/02/17 (Sun) 13:00 Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 - (NPL) Victoria Park SC   vs   Rosebud Heart SC View
  26/02/17 (Sun) 13:30 Valley Park Events Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 1     Brunswick Zebras FC   vs   Greenvale United SC View
  26/02/17 (Sun) 14:00 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Myrtleford Savoy SC View
  26/02/17 (Sun) 14:00 McEwen Reserve (Main Pitch) 3     Cobram Roar FC   vs   Middle Park FC View
  26/02/17 (Sun) 15:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Somerville Eagles Soccer Club   vs   Falcons 2000 SC View
  27/02/17 (Mon) 19:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 3     Glen Waverley SC   vs   Western Eagles SC View
  28/02/17 (Tue) 20:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Darebin United SC   vs   Knox City FC View
4 03/03/17 (Fri) 20:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 3     Brighton SC   vs   Dandenong South SC View
  03/03/17 (Fri) 20:45 Jubilee Park (S) - (NPL) Ringwood City FC   vs   Boroondara - Carey Eagles View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 12:00 Parkmore Soccer Club 1     Upfield SC   vs   Noble Park United FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Dingley Stars FC   vs   RMIT FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1 Craigieburn City FC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 9     Skye United FC   vs   Forest Rangers SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT Noble Park SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT Beaumaris SC   vs   Falcons 2000 SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 FORFEIT Heatherton United SC   vs   North City Wolves FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 2 (West) 2     Mill Park SC   vs   Fawkner SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Golden Plains SC   vs   Hume United FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Northern Falcons SC   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dorset Recreation Reserve 5     Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Lara United FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Edithvale Common Pitch 1 5     Chelsea FC   vs   Sandringham SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch A (S) 6     Cairnlea FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 3     Rosebud Heart SC   vs   Dandenong Warriors FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Frankston Pines FC   vs   Seaford United SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Moomba Park Moreland United SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Thomas Street Reserve 4     Whittlesea United SC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Brandon Park SC   vs   Doveton SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 15:30 Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1 Western Eagles SC   vs   Monash University SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 Bell Park SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Old Scotch SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Ron Barassi Snr Reserve 1 3     North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Riversdale SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 16:30 Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Peninsula Strikers Senior FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 3 3     Essendon United FC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 FORFEIT Geelong Rangers SC   vs   Cobram Roar FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Corio SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 5     Westvale SC   vs   Irymple Knights SC Over 35 View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Fitzroy City SC   vs   Berwick City SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) 3     Old Xaverians SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 17:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) 1     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (FFA Cup)   vs   Sunbury United SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Altona City SC   vs   Williamstown SC View
  04/03/17 (Sat) 19:30 La Trobe University (Bundoora) - Pitch 1 1     Collingwood City FC   vs   La Trobe University SC View
  05/03/17 (Sun) 13:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S) 6     Chisholm United FC   vs   Greenvale United SC View
  05/03/17 (Sun) 15:00 Tatterson Park - Pitch 1 White Star Dandenong SC   vs   Melbourne University SC View
  05/03/17 (Sun) 15:15 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) South Yarra SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC View
  06/03/17 (Mon) 19:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 3     Mazenod United FC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC View
  06/03/17 (Mon) 19:30 Strathnaver Reserve - Pitch 1 FC Strathmore   vs   Knox City FC View
5 11/03/17 (Sat) 11:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   RMIT FC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 12:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (S) 1     Chisholm United FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Essendon Royals SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 8     Essendon United FC   vs   Seaford United SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 Valley Park Events Centre - Pitch 3 (S) 1     Cairnlea FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 13:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 3     St Kilda SC   vs   Monash University SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 3     Casey Comets FC   vs   Whittlesea United SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 Findon Reserve - Pitch 2 5     Mill Park SC   vs   Chelsea FC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Altona City SC   vs   Skye United FC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Altona East Phoenix SC   vs   Rosebud Heart SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 Park Avenue Reserve (S) - (NPL) 3     Manningham United Blues FC   vs   Mazenod United FC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 R.G.C. Cook Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Sporting Whittlesea FC   vs   Corio SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 Ronald Reserve 5     Morwell Pegasus SC   vs   La Trobe University SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Preston Lions FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Centenary Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Peninsula Strikers Senior FC   vs   South Springvale SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 2 2     Mornington SC   vs   Malvern City FC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Knox City FC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Brandon Park SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 2     Sydenham Park SC   vs   Sunbury United SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 1     North City Wolves FC   vs   Altona Magic SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Yallambie Park Reserve 5     Banyule City SC   vs   Upfield SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Castley Reserve 1     Westgate FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1 4     Yarraville FC   vs   Keilor Park SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) Melbourne University SC   vs   Western Suburbs SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Hume United FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Geelong SC   vs   Beaumaris SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 19:00 Monbulk Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) 2     Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC View
  11/03/17 (Sat) 20:15 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) Dandenong South SC   vs   Warragul United SC View
  12/03/17 (Sun) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     North Melbourne Athletic FC   vs   Langwarrin SC View
  12/03/17 (Sun) 15:15 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) Old Xaverians SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC View
  13/03/17 (Mon) 20:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Westvale SC   vs   Boroondara - Carey Eagles View
7 17/03/17 (Fri) 19:30 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Port Melbourne Sharks SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC View
  17/03/17 (Fri) 19:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 1     St Kilda SC   vs   Richmond FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 12:30 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Essendon United FC   vs   Cairnlea FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Northcote City FC   vs   North Geelong Warriors FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1 1     Murray United FC   vs   Kingston City FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 14:00 Yallambie Park Reserve 2     Banyule City SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 4     Preston Lions FC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Campbell Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Moreland City FC   vs   St Albans Saints SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Chaplin Reserve Sunshine George Cross SC   vs   Avondale FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Mornington SC   vs   Morwell Pegasus SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing] 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Dandenong City SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Corio SC   vs   Box Hill United SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     South Melbourne FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) Langwarrin SC   vs   Hume City FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 3     Yarraville FC   vs   Hume United FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 16:30 Findon Reserve - Pitch 2 1     Mill Park SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 16:30 Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Springvale White Eagles FC   vs   Green Gully SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 Castley Reserve Westgate FC   vs   Western Suburbs SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 5 - (NPL) Bendigo City FC   vs   Altona Magic SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) Brunswick City SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 18:00 Ballarat Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 - (NPL) Ballarat City FC   vs   Werribee City FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 18:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 1     Geelong SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 18:00 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) - (NPL) 4     FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Manningham United Blues FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 19:00 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1 1     Sunbury United SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 19:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 19:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 4     Heidelberg United FC   vs   Moreland Zebras FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 19:30 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1 Altona City SC   vs   RMIT FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 19:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Boroondara - Carey Eagles   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 20:00 Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 Casey Comets FC   vs   Nunawading City FC View
  18/03/17 (Sat) 20:15 McEwen Reserve (Main Pitch) Goulburn Valley Suns FC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC View
  19/03/17 (Sun) 12:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) 1     Warragul United SC   vs   South Springvale SC View
  19/03/17 (Sun) 17:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Knox City FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC View
8 28/03/17 (Tue) 19:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) 1     Western Suburbs SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC View
  28/03/17 (Tue) 19:30 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 Richmond FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC View
  28/03/17 (Tue) 19:30 Monbulk Regional Soccer Facility - Pitch 1 (S) 4     South Melbourne FC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC View
  29/03/17 (Wed) 19:30 The Grange Reserve [Clayton South] - (NPL) 6     Kingston City FC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC View
  04/04/17 (Tue) 19:00 Valley Park Events Centre - Pitch 1 (NPL) Hume United FC   vs   Moreland City FC View
  05/04/17 (Wed) 19:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch B (S) Essendon United FC   vs   Avondale FC View
  05/04/17 (Wed) 20:00 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 1 1     Werribee City FC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC View
  12/04/17 (Wed) 19:30 Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1 1     Mooroolbark SC   vs   Northcote City FC View
  12/04/17 (Wed) 19:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions View
  12/04/17 (Wed) 19:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 4     Green Gully SC   vs   Altona Magic SC View
  12/04/17 (Wed) 19:30 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 6     Heidelberg United FC   vs   Knox City FC View
  12/04/17 (Wed) 19:30 Valley Park Events Centre - Pitch 1 (NPL) 3     Hume City FC   vs   Nunawading City FC View
  12/04/17 (Wed) 19:45 Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Box Hill United SC   vs   South Springvale SC View
  12/04/17 (Wed) 20:30 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 4     North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Preston Lions FC View
  13/04/17 (Thu) 19:30 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) - (NPL) 1     Banyule City SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC View
  13/04/17 (Thu) 20:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) RMIT FC   vs   Morwell Pegasus SC View
9 25/04/17 (Tue) 15:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 6     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Morwell Pegasus SC View
  26/04/17 (Wed) 19:30 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 4     Moreland City FC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC View
  26/04/17 (Wed) 19:30 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Dandenong City SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC View
  26/04/17 (Wed) 19:30 Lakeside Stadium 2     South Melbourne FC   vs   Box Hill United SC View
  02/05/17 (Tue) 20:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 2     Port Melbourne Sharks SC   vs   Northcote City FC View
  03/05/17 (Wed) 19:30 Valley Park Events Centre - Pitch 1 (NPL) North Sunshine Eagles SC   vs   Hume City FC View
  03/05/17 (Wed) 20:00 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 Avondale FC   vs   Green Gully SC View
  04/05/17 (Thu) 19:30 Olympic Village - Pitch 1 3     Heidelberg United FC   vs   Kingston City FC View
10 23/05/17 (Tue) 19:00 Valley Park Events Centre - Pitch 1 (NPL) 4     Hume City FC   vs   Moreland City FC View
  23/05/17 (Tue) 19:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 - (NPL) 3     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Green Gully SC View
  24/05/17 (Wed) 19:30 Lakeside Stadium 5     South Melbourne FC   vs   Dandenong City SC View
  24/05/17 (Wed) 20:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - (NPL) Northcote City FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC View

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Australia Cup and
mygameday.app