Football West

Season Fixture : (Football West)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  

Normal Season

1 27/02/16 (Sat) 15:00 Elstead Reserve 8     Backpackers Football Club   vs   Western United Football Club View
  27/02/16 (Sat) 15:00 Wauhop Park A 9     East Fremantle Soccer Club   vs   Tuart Hill Soccer Club View
  28/02/16 (Sun) 15:00 GBSC Eadon Clarke P1 Olympic FC   vs   Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club View
  28/02/16 (Sun) 15:00 Gloucester Park 7     Football Margaret River   vs   Busselton Soccer Club View
  28/02/16 (Sun) 15:00 Kingfisher Park A 3     Ballajura AFC   vs   Koondoola Red Falcons View
  28/02/16 (Sun) 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - A 1     Maccabi Soccer Club   vs   Jaguar Football Club View
  28/02/16 (Sun) 15:00 Sir Stewart Bovell Sporting Complex Geographe Bay FC Division 1 Mens   vs   Bunbury United Soccer Club View
  28/02/16 (Sun) 15:00 Yokine Reserve - Juniors A Liberties FC   vs   Kwinana United Soccer Club View
  28/02/16 (Sun) 16:00 Forrest Park Bunbury 5     Bunbury Dynamos Football Club   vs   Eaton Dardanup Football Club View
2 06/03/16 (Sun) 13:00 Kingfisher Park A 1     Ballajura AFC   vs   Bunbury Dynamos Football Club View
  06/03/16 (Sun) 14:00 Gloucester Park 3     Football Margaret River   vs   Perth Royals View
  06/03/16 (Sun) 15:00 Kelly Park A 9     Kwinana United Soccer Club   vs   Geraldton Rovers Soccer Club View
  06/03/16 (Sun) 15:00 Soccerdrome 1 3     Bunbury United Soccer Club   vs   Southern Spirit FC View
  09/03/16 (Wed) 18:15 Dalmatinac Park 3     North Perth United Soccer Club   vs   Belmont Villa Soccer Club View
  09/03/16 (Wed) 20:30 Dalmatinac Park 3     Kingsley Soccer Club   vs   East Fremantle Soccer Club View
  10/03/16 (Thu) 19:00 Spanish Club of Western Australia A 3     North Lake Soccer Club   vs   Port Kennedy Soccer Club View
  13/03/16 (Sun) 15:00 Croatian sporting Complex A 2     Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club   vs   Wembley Downs Soccer Club View
  13/03/16 (Sun) 15:00 Len Packham A 4     Fremantle Croatia Soccer Club   vs   Backpackers Football Club View
  13/03/16 (Sun) 15:00 Liddell Park 2     Jaguar Football Club   vs   Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club View
  13/03/16 (Sun) 15:00 RFSC 2 3     Boulder City Soccer Club   vs   Albany Bayswater Soccer Club View
3 19/03/16 (Sat) 14:00 Coker Park A 1     Quinns FC   vs   Gosnells City Football Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 Elstead Reserve 2     Backpackers Football Club   vs   Bunbury Dynamos Football Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 Forrest Park C (10s/12s) 3     Joondalup United Football Club   vs   Ashfield Soccer Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 GenesisCare Stadium A 5     Mandurah City FC   vs   Joondalup City Football Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 Gloucester Park 2     Football Margaret River   vs   Balga Soccer Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 Harold Rossiter Park A Shamrock Rovers Perth Football Club   vs   Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 Hilton Park A Melville City Football Club   vs   North Lake Soccer Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 Kingsway Reserve A Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club   vs   Forrestfield United Soccer Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 Nikola Tesla Reserve A 4     Dianella White Eagles   vs   Bunbury United Soccer Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 SafeRad Stadium 1     Rockingham City Football Club   vs   Fremantle City FC View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 Swan Italian Club 3     Swan United Football Club   vs   Ellenbrook United Football Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 Wanneroo A 1     Wanneroo City Soccer Club   vs   South West Phoenix FC View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 15:00 Wotton Reserve A 4     Morley-Windmills Soccer Club   vs   North Perth United Soccer Club View
  19/03/16 (Sat) 16:00 Nash Field 11     Western Knights Soccer Club   vs   Boulder City Soccer Club View
  20/03/16 (Sun) 15:00 Kelly Park A 2     Kwinana United Soccer Club   vs   Canning City View
  20/03/16 (Sun) 15:00 Kingfisher Park A 3     Kingsley Soccer Club   vs   Curtin University Soccer Club View
  20/03/16 (Sun) 15:00 UWA Sports Park 3 4     UWA Nedlands Football Club   vs   Hamersley Rovers Soccer Club View
4 28/03/16 (Mon) 13:00 Gloucester Park 3     Football Margaret River   vs   Swan United Football Club View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve A 4     Armadale Soccer Club   vs   Fremantle City FC View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 Croatian sporting Complex A 3     Gwelup Croatia Soccer Club   vs   Ashfield Soccer Club View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 Dalmatinac Park 3     Cockburn City Soccer Club   vs   Mandurah City FC View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 Edinburgh Oval A 1     Curtin University Soccer Club   vs   Backpackers Football Club View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 Grindleford Reserve 1 5     Balcatta Football Club   vs   Forrestfield United Soccer Club View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 Macedonia Park A 5     Stirling Lions Soccer Club   vs   Morley-Windmills Soccer Club View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 Nash Field 2     Western Knights Soccer Club   vs   Canning City View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 RedStar Arena A ECU Joondalup Soccer Club   vs   Dianella White Eagles View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 Spanish Club of Western Australia A North Lake Soccer Club   vs   UWA Nedlands Football Club View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 Tompkins Park A 3     Gosnells City Football Club   vs   Subiaco AFC View
  28/03/16 (Mon) 15:00 WML Stadium South West Phoenix FC   vs   Inglewood United Soccer Club View
5 25/04/16 (Mon) 13:00 Gloucester Park Football Margaret River   vs   Gosnells City Football Club View
  25/04/16 (Mon) 14:30 Edinburgh Oval A 2     Curtin University Soccer Club   vs   Canning City View
  25/04/16 (Mon) 14:30 Inglewood Stadium 7     Inglewood United Soccer Club   vs   Dianella White Eagles View
  25/04/16 (Mon) 17:30 Alfred Skeet Reserve A 3     Armadale Soccer Club   vs   Sorrento Football Club View
  25/04/16 (Mon) 17:30 Ashfield Arena 1     Ashfield Soccer Club   vs   Balcatta Football Club View
  25/04/16 (Mon) 17:30 Dalmatinac Park 2     Cockburn City Soccer Club   vs   Bayswater City Soccer Club View
  25/04/16 (Mon) 17:30 E&D Litis Stadium 5     Floreat Athena Football Club   vs   UWA Nedlands Football Club View
  25/04/16 (Mon) 17:30 Macedonia Park A 2     Stirling Lions Soccer Club   vs   Perth Soccer Club View
6 14/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 Dalmatinac Park 5     Cockburn City Soccer Club   vs   Gosnells City Football Club View
  14/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 E&D Litis Stadium 6     Floreat Athena Football Club   vs   Armadale Soccer Club View
  14/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 Grindleford Reserve 1 1     Balcatta Football Club   vs   Inglewood United Soccer Club View
  14/05/16 (Sat) 17:30 Macedonia Park A 5     Stirling Lions Soccer Club   vs   Curtin University Soccer Club View
7 06/06/16 (Mon) 14:30 Inglewood Stadium 2     Inglewood United Soccer Club   vs   Floreat Athena Football Club View
  06/06/16 (Mon) 14:30 Macedonia Park A 1     Stirling Lions Soccer Club   vs   Cockburn City Soccer Club View
8 23/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 Dorrien Gardens 1     Floreat Athena Football Club   vs   Cockburn City Soccer Club View

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Australia Cup and
mygameday.app